Wray Caton Moor (6.8M/1099ft) External Results
Wray
6 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  42:17Carl BellSENM Keswick
2 143:36Paul DugdaleV45M Kendal
3  43:58Paul WebbSENM Unattached
4 144:19Steve SwarbrickV35M Bowland
5 244:33David MillikenV45M Horwich
6 245:21Richard MellonV40M Bowland
7 346:46Nick SharpV40M  
8 447:02Mark ChippendaleV40M Bowland
9 547:12Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfdale Harriers
10  47:14John HoskerSENM Howgill
11  47:19Adam SciaccaU20M Chorley ATC
12  47:48Daniel Davd CatonSENM  
13  47:49Ben CrawshawSENM Kendal A C
14  48:16Jonn BradshawSENM Wharfdale Harriers
15  48:32Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
16 648:56Lee BarlowV40M Wesham
17 749:28Christopher MillingtonV40M Spectrum
18 150:07Kieran HorriganV50M  
19  50:17Phil MatherSENM Lonsdale
20 850:24Derek ReillyV40M Darwen Dashers
21 950:34Alasdair CowellV40M Glossopdale Harriers
221 50:41Anna LuptonSENW Barrow & Furness
23  51:24Anthony BownessV40M Kendal
24 1051:50Yewan BennisonV40M Chorley ATC
25 151:55Alex RoweV55M Wesham/Northern Vets
26  52:12Sam DalbyV35M Settle
27 252:23Doug FlemingV50M Horwich
28 352:26John HewittV45M Glossopdale
29 352:39Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
30 452:58Phil ThurlowV45M Helm Hill Runners
31 253:03Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
32 1153:05Rob ParkerV40M  
33 453:06Gary ChaddertonV50M Horwich
34 1253:09Scott DaviesV40M  
35 1353:10Hassan KhattabV40M Chorley ATC
36 553:18Crispin HalsallV45M  
37 653:21Matthew EmptageV45M Wray
38 1453:23Peter CharnleyV40M  
39 753:28Alan LifeV45M Clayton le Moors
40  53:31Allan HartleyV35MBen FishBlackburn
41  53:35David HuddV35M Spectrum
42 1553:49Philip DaintithV40M Spectrum
43 1654:10Seans BollardV40M Bowland Fell Runners
44  54:22Stephen PilditchV35M Spectrum
45 554:39Paul WareingV50M Chorley ATC
46 1754:45Anthony ThowtonV40M Settle Harriers
47  54:59Jacob BoyleSENM  
48 355:00Ken AddisonV55M Red Rose
49 1855:06Jason BarlowV40M Wesham
50 455:12Fred LynchV55M Red Rose
51 855:13William BeckettV45M Chorley ATC
52 555:18Paul JohnsonV55M Bowland Fell Runners
53 155:22Tony HeskethV60M Horwich
54 1955:31Mike ErnillV40M Lostock Ac
55 655:34Brian KennedyV50M Settle
56 655:42John CollierV55M Wesham
57  55:49Jenn MattisonSENM Keswick A C
58 955:51Mark BellV45M Dallam Sports Association
59 2055:56Steve CartmellV40M Bowland Fell Runners
60 1056:03David BarnesV45M Dallam Sports Association
612 56:05Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
62 756:07Andy EvansV50M Settle
633 56:18Ellie MaddocksSENW Lonsdale
64 1156:21Philip ButlerV45M Red Rose
65 1256:38Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
66 857:07Richard DaviesV50M Bowland Fell Runners
67 2157:15Harry GodsonV40M Bentham Beagles
684157:26Rowena BrownV50W Bowland Fell Runners
69  57:45Jon SearV35M Lancaster & Morecambe
70 1357:49Mark ShuttleworthV45M Lostock
71  57:54Mark RogersonSENM Settle
72 1457:59Simon WallerV45M Helm Hill
73 758:00David KershawV55M Chorley ATC
74 858:03Terry HellingsV55MTerry HellingsLytham St. Annes
75 1558:04Ian NewboldV45M Wharfdale Harriers
76 958:29John RodgersV55M Bowland Fell Runners
77 1658:35alan martinV45M Preston
78 1058:40Peter RamsdaleV55M Horwich
79 1158:41Philip StonesV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
80 1758:52Paul JacksonV45M Chorley ATC
81  58:54Nina WalkingshawV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
82 1258:59Garry DowthwaiteV55M Dallam Sports Association
835159:10Tasha FellowesV45W Chorley ATC
84 959:11Geoffrey HaworthV50M Red Rose
85  59:13Barry CalvertSENM Lrgs
86 2259:19Huw JohnsonV40M Lancaster & Morecambe
87 1059:22James GoffeV50M Blackcombe
88  59:23Gareth TaylorSENM Darwen Dashers
896 59:25Joanna RycroftSENW  
907 59:30Melissa McguireSENW Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
91 1859:31Neil TaylorV45M Skelmersdale
92  59:35Martin BensonV35M Dallam Sports Association
93 1959:37Roy ParkinsonV45M Preston
94 2059:41Stuart HurstV45M Dallam Sports Association
95 1359:43Adrian LeighV55M Bentham Beagles
968259:55Deborah MahoneyV45W Settle Harriers
97 2360:10Ian StephensonV40M  
98  60:12James MchardySENM  
99  60:19Matthew LuptonSENM  
100 1460:21Peter SingletonV55M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1019 60:28Becky JamesSENW Helm Hill Runners
10210160:34Julia SierV40W Dallam Sports Association
103 2460:55William RossV40M Blackcombe
104 2561:02Gary WilsonV40M Settle Harriers
105 261:10Michael LeckV60M Lancaster & Morecambe
106 361:12Jeff HighnettV60M Rossendale Harriers
107  61:18Barry WheelerSENM Red Rose
108 1561:24Colin LaidlawV55M Lytham St. Annes
109 2661:25Darren WebbV40M Dark Peak
110 1661:26David MillerV55M  
11111 61:37Judith MarshallV35W Settle/Unattached
112 1161:40Steve QuarmbyV50M Las Rrc
113 1761:46Andrew HindeV55M Settle
11412 61:53Diane ArmstrongV35W Bentham Beagles
115 1862:03Geoff HandV55M Spectrum
116  62:05Michael HendrySENM Chorley Athletic And Tri Club
117 2762:06Andrea EdmondsonV40W Settle
11813 62:20Angela DonlanSENW Wharfdale Harriers
119 2162:27Simon TownsendV45M Chorley ATC
120 162:52Henry MinorczykV65M Chorley ATC
121  63:07Neil AdairV35M Spectrum
122 463:09Colin WebbV60M  
123  63:32Christopher WrightSENM Wray
124 2264:09Pete EllwoodV45M Settle Harriers
125 1964:13John BertenshawV55MJohn BertenshawWesham
12614264:15Helen LawrensonV40W Wesham
12715264:29Kath HoyerV50W Wesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service
12816364:31Grace LeedhamV40W Dallam Sports Association
129 2864:33Matt CoppockV40M  
130 2964:45Paul BardsleyV40M Fra
13117 64:52Jill EcclestonV35W Settle
132 2065:08Jotem HydeV55M Red Rose Rrc
133 1265:28Vinn McguireV50M  
134 1365:31Andrew VerdenV50M Bowland Fell Runners
135  65:35Elliot LorimerSENM  
136 2165:36Dave ThompsonV55M Spectrum
13718 65:37Debbie CooperV35W Lytham St. Annes
138 1465:40Steve BakerV50M Chorley ATC
139 3065:43Andrew HewitsonV40M  
140 1565:45Martin BradyV50M Clayton le Moors
14119 65:47Jenna WoodSENW Howgill
142  66:02Mark HoughtonSENM  
143 1666:26Ian TaylorV50M  
144  66:34Nicholas ArmstrongSENM Bentham Beagles
14520 66:44Jennifer SaltV35W Wesham
146 566:47Peter BartlettV60M Wesham
14721366:52Lynn WhittakerV50W Wharfdale Harriers
148 2267:05David DysonV55M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
14922 67:06Judith MarshallV35W Settle/Unattached
15023367:07Paula PlowmanV45W Red Rose
151 2367:11William Andrew EasterbyV55M  
152 2367:14Phil SmithV45M Bentham Beagles
15324467:16Ruth McDonaldV50W Bentham Beagles
154 2467:29David ParminterV55M Blackcombe
15525567:30Tracey HulmeV50W Wesham
15626467:51Jane ProsserV45W  
157 1767:52Jerry BradshawV50M Blackpool Wfac
158  68:03Mark FinchSENM  
15927468:04Sarah CrossV40W Settle Harriers
160 668:07Greg TagneyV60M Dallam Sports Association/Ellesmere Port
16128568:12Helen GreenupV45W Settle Harriers
162  68:14Patrick TaylorSENM  
163 268:24David WaywellV65M Wesham
164 2568:40Gordon StoneV55MSteve PearsonHorwich
165 2668:58Peter StarkeyV55M Chorley ATC
166 3169:10Trevor SteeleV40M  
167 169:12Graham JamesonV70M Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
168 769:13Michael BrayV60M Lancaster & Morecambe
16929569:20Sheena CottamV40W Garstang
170 1870:05Tim JeffersonV50M Spectrum
17130670:09Carol StyneV40W Spectrum Striders
17231770:25Tanya BarlowV40W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
17332670:27Alison TaylorV50W Fell Ponies
17433 70:39Susan RossSENW Blackcombe
175 2770:40Jeffery WrightV55M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
176 1970:45Richard MacilwaineV50M Spectrum
177  70:58Mark RoutledgeSENM  
178 3271:12Mark BrennanV40M  
17934672:59Shona TaylorV45W Wigan & District
18035 73:02Viki HindleV35W Bentham Beagles
18136 73:10Jessica BagnallV35W Settle
182 273:49Jim MitchinsonV70M  
183 2873:51Ben HigginsonV55M Preston Harriers
184 173:52George ArnoldV75M Preston
18537 73:57Vicki LutherSENW Bentham Beagles
18638174:12Val GillV55W Blackcombe
18739774:28Sally CapeV45W Red Rose
188 2474:59Andrew LeedhamV45M Dallam Sports Association
189 375:13John AllardyceV65M Stockport Harriers
190 475:46John FrancisV65M Clayton le Moors
191 2075:55Phil CerrisV50M Lancaster Constabulary
192 576:34Robert MasseyV65M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
193 2578:19Greg OultonV45M Lytham St. Annes
194 2678:26Andrew StaffordV45M  
195  78:29Louis AtkinsonSENM  
196 678:54David BinksV65M Allithwaite
197 780:04George FletcherV65M Red Rose
198 2780:14Steve TaylorV45M Fell Ponies
199 2880:19Chris AtkinsonV45M  
200 2981:08Richard HandfordV55M Ulac
201 3081:10Philip McCullaghV55M Chorley ATC/Lancashire WC
202 3181:12Peter R GibsonV55M Blackpool & Fylde Ac
203 3285:19Philip WyattV55M  
204 2187:05Trevor WilliamsV50M  
20540787:53Hilary OxleyV50W Settle Harriers
206 889:23Joe HowardV65M Preston
20741889:51Susan OliverV50W East London Triathletes
208 994:55Tom HiltonV65M Chorley ATC
209  96:28John McgartlandSENM  
210 1096:29Douglas MunroeV65M Clayton le Moors
211 3396:41Nick TurnerV55M  
212  96:42Clare RobinsonSENM Bentham Beagles
213 897:12Graham SchofieldV60M  
21442997:13Jill NobleV50W Bentham Beagles
2154311:41:22Jo GravesV60W Bentham Beagles
21644 1:41:23Zoe MacdonaldV35W Bentham Beagles
ZFL U8M
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  6:11Douglas Segger-StaveleyU9M Settle Harriers
2  6:20Jamie HarrisU9M  
3  6:29Jamie WallerU9M  
4  6:45Mason ErnillU9M  
5  6:46Luke PrescottU9M  
6  6:51Logan ErnillU9M  
7  6:53Charlie BlackburnU9M Ambleside Ac
8  6:55Joseph RigbyU9M  
9  7:00Tom WhiteU9M Wray
10  7:13Archie StrideU9M  
11  7:27Max WorrallU9M  
12  7:29Samuel GreenepU9M Settle Harriers
13  7:34Toby NicholsonU9M Wray
14  7:38Ben RichardsonU9M Wray
15  7:40Theo WilliamsonU9M Wray
16  7:54James BowenU9M Ambleside Ac
17  8:12Jack BucklandU9M Wray
18  8:20Arthur CooperU9M  
19  8:31Henry HartingtonU9M Wray
20  8:35Ben HodgkinsonU9M  
21  12:41Harry ThompsonU11M Horwich
ZFL U8W
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  5:59Kirsty MaherU9W City Of Lancaster Triathlon
2  6:02Helen HaygarthU9W Dallam
3  6:17Clara SamsonU9W Helm Hill Runners
4  6:54Eli PreeceU9W Wray
5  7:02Lucy SeddonU9W  
6  7:06Beau WalkingshawU9W Cumberland Fell Runners
7  7:09Sophie CottamU9W  
8  7:14Lauren EvansU9W Settle Harriers
9  7:17Amy HuntingtonU9W Wray
10  7:23Rosie WoodhouseU9W Wray
11  7:33Darcey BriffettU9W Wray
12  7:41Ruby CheshireU9W Wray
13  7:57Ella HollandU9W Wray
Page: 1 2