Burbage Skyline (5.8M/1201ft) External Results
Longshaw
7 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  37:09Kristian JonesU23M Swansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2  37:13Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
3  39:32Aidan SmithU20M Hallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs
4 139:52Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
5  39:58Ben CartwrightSENM Matlock
6  40:12Tom SutherlandSENM  
7  40:27Stuart WalkerSENM Dark Peak
8  40:34Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
9  40:38Adam TaylorSENM Dark Peak/Garscube
10 140:49Jon MorganV45M Dark Peak
11  41:00Chris SheltonSENM  
12  41:00Andrew DouglasSENM The Bike Tree
13 241:14Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
14 341:34Darren KingV40M Dark Peak
15  41:34Malcolm JohnsonV35M Stockport
16  42:14Jonny WilsonSENM Fat Boys
17 442:35Steven KnowlesV40M Pennine/Glossopdale
18  42:38Jon HargreavesSENM  
19  42:44Andrew StuartSENM  
20  42:47Daniel PageSENM Clowne RR
21  43:12Matt LichfieldSENM Holme Pierrepont
22  43:18Antony MossSENM Totley
23 543:18Peter HagueV40M Police
24 643:26Andrew WainwrightV40M  
25  43:38Simon ChoppinSENM CGCC
26  43:44Richard GrattonSENM  
27  43:50Edward JamesSENM Belper H
28  43:58Damian KilpinV35M Penistone
29  44:02Robert GardnerSENM Sheffield University
30  44:10Bart ShawSENM Totley
31 744:14Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
32 144:21Mark Richards V40M Goyt Valley
33  44:38Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
34 244:54Gavin WilliamsV40M Dark Peak
35  44:55Rob PillingV35M Steel City
36 844:56Simon DixonV40M Dark Peak
37  45:00Matthew CartwrightV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
38  45:05Louis WoodV35M Steel City
39  45:09Graeme SchofieldSENM Dark Peak
40  45:13Kristian GroomSENM  
41 945:17Andy MarshallV40M Grindleford Goats
42  45:20Stephen HargreavesV35M Steel City
43  45:20Johnathan Cooper-KnockSENM Totley AC
44  45:25James WalshSENM  
45 1045:28Marcus NilssonV40M Sweden
46  45:28Kristian EdwardsSENM Tamworth AC
47  45:29Max WainwrightU15M Staffordshire Moorlands
48  45:32Peter DaviesSENM  
49  45:34Thomas HallSENM  
50  45:34Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
51 1145:38Alan BillingtonV40M Dark Peak
52  45:40Richard HuntSENM Dark Peak
53  45:43Tim RutterSENM Dark Peak
54  45:48Matthew BurdenSENM Totley AC
551145:56Helen ElmoreV40W Dark Peak
56  45:58Simon MillsSENM Racing TNT
57  45:59Chris DuffySENM  
58 1245:59Goran EdendroV40M Sweden
59 1346:12Adam GardnerV40M  
602 46:19Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
61 346:29Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak
62  46:30Ralph SkrimshireSENM  
63  46:35Martyn JamesSENM Unattached
64  46:47Will SpainSENM Dark Peak
65  46:52Andrew HunterV35M Beeston
66  47:12Jonathan SandersonSENM  
67 1447:31Branden DavisonV40M Fat Boys RC
68  47:35Laurie KearseySENM  
69  47:40Matthew LewisSENM  
703247:52Steph CurtisV40W Pennine FR
71 1547:54Simon RobertsV40M Buckley RC
72 1647:55Paul StuartV45M Steel City
73  48:00William LindsaySENM  
74 448:06Dicky WilkinsonV50M Dark Peak
75  48:14James PierceV35M Penistone
76 548:16Mark SalkildV50M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
77 1748:19Paul LyonV40M Totley AC
78 248:24Andrew DickensonV45M Dark Peak
794 48:28Zoe ProctorSENW Bowline CC
80 1848:32Stephen WhiteleyV45M Barnsley H
81  48:35Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
82  48:40Andrew RoseSENM Belper H
83  48:47Richard SpoonerSENM Barnsley H
84  48:52John AlexanderSENM CGCC
85 649:02Bryan ClaytonV50M Barnsley H
86 1949:04Fraser HirstV45M Unattached
87  49:11Dave SykesSENM Dark Peak
88  49:15John BramwellSENM  
895 49:18Claire AspinallSENW Pennine FR
90 2049:25Dom HewinsV40M Fat Boys RC
91  49:37Sean OllierSENM Belper H
92 2149:40Daniel StephensonV40M  
93 2249:41Richard ParkinV40M DVO
94 2349:47Mark CliffV40M Pennine FR
95 2449:50Shaun SwallowV40M Barnsley H
96  49:53Robert NashSENM Racing TNT
97  49:54Chris MartinSENM Fat Boys RC
98  49:58Bisanth BatuwitageSENM Unattached
99 750:07Joseph WallV50M  
100 350:07Mick ArcherV45M Dark Peak
101 2550:16Shaun ClarksonV45M Barnsley H
102 2650:18Ian SquiresV40M GHR Karate
103 850:20Paul AddisonV50M DVO
104 2750:26Nick BaynesV40M Fat Boys RC
105 2850:30Kenny HunterV40M  
106 2950:31F LeuthrotV40M Sheffield Tri Club
107  50:33Paul BarnettSENM  
1086 50:36Lucy HarrisSENW Pennine FR
109 3050:42David EvansV40M Beeston
110 3150:42Paul HulbertV40M Dark Peak
1117 50:46Hazel TantSENW Totley
112 150:48Barry BlythV65M Macclesfield
1138350:56Kirsty Bryan-JonesV40W Sheffield TC
114 3251:17William BaxterV40M  
115 3351:25Vik DillonV40M  
116  51:28Adrian TaraslvkSENM  
117  51:32David MusgroveSENM  
118 951:36Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford
119 1051:41Stephen MetzV50M Porter Valley Plodders
120  51:42Lawrence DaySENM Pennine FR
121 3451:43Steven BattleV45M Worksop
122  51:44Andrew PlattSENM Totley AC
123  51:51Rupert FinnSENM Fat Boys RC
124  51:52Simon FaggSENM  
125 3551:54Neil JohnsonV40M Barnsley H
126 1151:55Chris BoothV50M Little Eaton Hornets
127  51:56Matt McFarlinV35M Holme Pierrepont
128 1251:58Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
129  51:59Peter StentonU23M Dark Peak
130  52:00Shaun TaylorSENM Porter Valley Plodders
131  52:10Geoff EvattSENM  
132 1352:11Martin DowsonV50M Wirksworth
133  52:12Martin EvansV45M Dark Peak
1349 52:15Claire ProsserSENW Dark Peak
135 3652:20Lewis AshtonV40M Dark Peak
136 1452:22Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
137 3752:31Carl BradfordV40M  
138  52:33Jon HallamSENM  
139 1552:34Steve BowkerV50M Pennine FR
140 3852:34Robert WillisV40M  
141 3952:36Richard MeadV40M  
142  52:39Mark JennesonSENM Totley AC
143  52:39Chris CaroeSENM  
144  52:41Mr CarterSENM  
14510 52:43Joanna MaylandSENW Staffordshire Moorlands
146 252:49Frank FieldingV60M Fell Runners Association
147  52:51Andrew OrwinU23M Killamarsh
14811 52:55Clare ThompsonV35WDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
149 452:58Graeme McCarthyV45M Dark Peak
150 1653:05Andy BuckV50M Steel City
151 1753:06Bob GrocuttV50M  
152 353:15Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
153  53:16Martin ClistSENM  
154 4053:20Chris EvansV40M  
155  53:28Chris PearceSENM  
156  53:32Jack SymmonsSENM  
15712153:35Jane CrowsonV50W Dark Peak
158 4153:37Paul StapletonV40M 2 Dash
159 1853:41Alan MaplethorpeV50M Long Eaton
160 4253:42Charles BonnettV40M Elton Ski Club
161 4353:43Lee WeatherallV40M Kimberworth
162 1953:44Ken EmeryV50M  
163 2053:46Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
16413453:47Alison WainwrightV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
16514 53:49Alison BarrettV35W Steel City
166  53:51Graham MillarSENM  
16715 53:54Fran CumminsSENW  
168  53:59Nathan PallettSENM Barnsley H
169  54:06Ben CoalesSENM Dark Peak
170 4454:06John ThompsonV40M  
171 4554:14Steve DickinsonV45M Penistone
172 2154:39Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
17316154:48Julia NolanV45W Dark Peak
17417 54:51Johanna EklundSENW Unattached
175 4654:53Mick O'HanlonV40M Totley
176 2255:00Andy HowieV50M Pennine FR
177 4755:00Simon CookeV40M Clowne RR
17818555:02Fiona AlexanderV40W Ripley
179 4855:04John BrierleyV40M  
18019 55:05Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
18120 55:06Claire HaycockSENW Smiley Paces
182 4955:08D WilliamsV40M  
183  55:09David FoxSENM Elton Ski Club
18421655:10Gaye FletcherV40W Hallamshire
185 455:18John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
186  55:20Kevin RhoneSENM  
187 5055:24Richard ThompsonV45M Rolls Royce
18822255:25Pat GoodallV55W Totley
189 5155:28Ant HarrisV40M Fat Boys RC
190  55:30Alec HartleySENM CGCC
191 5255:32Jonathan FawcettV40M  
19223255:35Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
19324355:37Mary EdgertonV50W Pennine
194 5355:41Lyndon StocksV45M Southwell
195 5455:43Bob TurnerV40M Derwent Runners
196  55:45Richard BowlesSENM  
197 2355:56Chris HorsfallV50M Handsworth Roadhogs
198  56:05Rob FreemanSENM Fat Boys RC
199 5556:09Michael CooperV40M  
200 5656:10Marcus AdamsV45M Totley
201  56:11Jonathan TilleySENM  
20225756:12Judith HavenhandV40W Unattached
20326 56:16Cheryl BrownV35W Long Eaton
204  56:18Paul RigsbyV35M Dark Peak
205 5756:34Richard JonesV40M South Yorks Police
206  56:37William ChangSENM Long Eaton
207 5856:41Matthew CheneryV40M  
208 2456:43Kevin RowlesV50M Killamarsh
209 5956:43Melvin SmithV40M  
210 6056:52Steve MarciniakV40M  
211 6156:53Clive WaddingtonV40M Totley
212  56:55Tim CoeySENM Fat Boys RC
21327856:56Allison HigginsV40W Fat Boys
214  57:01Will MeredithSENM Pennine FR
215 2557:06Max HowardV50M Retford
216 6257:07Darren WebbV40M Dark Peak
217  57:09Patrick WrightSENM  
218 6357:13Steve BrandrethV40M Porter Valley Plodders
219 6457:27Rob HepworthV40M  
220 557:31David PrenticeV45M Dark Peak
221 2657:36Steve MonaghanV50M  
22228957:42Anna HoganV45W Southwell
223291057:49Emma DentV40W Totley AC
224 6557:52Chris MoodyV40M  
225  58:01Brett BroadheadSENM  
226 2758:04Ian GibsonV50M Dark Peak
227 2858:05Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
22830 58:10Ruth BattySENW Dark Peak
229 2958:28Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine FR
230311158:42Samantha HulbertV40W Fat Boys RC
231  58:47Paul MitchisonSENM  
232 6658:56Lee GordonV40M Fusion CC
233 6758:58Richard FergusonV40M Long Eaton
234 3059:01Tony JacksonV50M Glossopdale Harriers
235 6859:05John RichardsonV40M Killamarsh Kestrels
236 6959:08Shaun BellamyV40M  
237  59:12Nicholas WattsSENM  
238  59:15Matthew OrwinU23M Killamarsh
239 3159:17Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
24032 59:22Jo PearceSENW  
241 7059:26Steven EyreV40M  
242 3259:43Paul HillsV50M Pennine FR
243 7159:44Andrew DinsdaleV40M Elton Ski Club
244  59:50Chris SheldonSENM  
245  59:55Martin BrownV35M North Derbyshire
246  59:56Brian NevinSENM  
247 7259:57Dean DrabbleV40M Handsworth
248 7360:02Matt RidgeV40M Totley
249 7460:09Mark UtleyU15M Kimberworth
250 3360:17Will TaylorV50M  
Page: 1 2