Cader Idris (10.5M/3002ft) External Results
Dolgellau
18 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  91:02Ifan RichardsSENM Meirionnydd
2 191:14Martin CliffeV40M South Cheshire
3  93:02Gancho SlavovV35M Aberystwyth
4  96:02Rick WestonSENM Serpentine
5 296:55Ian GrindleyV40M Mercia Fell Runners
6  97:21Daniel RushtonSENM  
7 397:32Chris NearV40M Eryri
8 498:18Simon EdwardsV35M Buckley RC
9 599:02Dylan JonesV40M Eryri
10 699:24Richard JohnsonV40M Islwyn
11  99:34Craig JefferyV35M Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
12  99:42Jonathan BarnardSENM Mossley Hill
13 71:40:38Mark AthertonV40M Meirionnydd
14  1:41:26Ian JonesSENM  
15  1:41:52Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
161 1:42:01Lauren JeskaV35W Todmorden
17  1:42:25Daniel YoungSENM Telford AC
18  1:42:43George FosterSENM Ambleside
19 11:43:01Dafydd RobertsV50M  
20211:43:24Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
21 81:43:30Adrian WilliamsV40M Eryri
223 1:44:03Jackie LeeV35W Eryri/Manx Fell Runners
23  1:44:09Chris AthertonSENM Maldwyn
24  1:44:46Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
25  1:44:58Mark DaviesV35M North Wales RR
26  1:46:10Derek BoothbySENM Wrexham Tri
27  1:46:32Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
28  1:47:09Jonathan FlemingSENM Denbigh
29  1:47:59Rob ThomsonSENM  
30  1:48:05Mike ClaytonSENM Knowsley
31  1:48:18Alan JonesSENM Meirionnydd
32 11:48:39Alan DuncanV60M Bowland
33 21:48:45Dave PowellV50M Aberystwyth
34 91:49:05Norman BiggsV40M Aberystwyth
35  1:49:12Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
36 31:49:41Tim KnightV50M  
37 101:49:58Glenn PalmerV40M Black Knights Tri
38  1:50:07Tom O'BoyleSENM Newport & District
39 111:50:11Anthony PowellV40M  
40 121:50:32Adam GrewV40M Trentham
41  1:50:34James HarrisSENM  
42 41:50:43Glen DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
43  1:51:22Simon HatchettSENM  
44 131:51:33Alistair ChantV40M Eryri
45 141:51:41Christian SmithU15MNigel EvansWrexham
46 51:52:13Iwan EdgarV55M Eryri
47 151:52:48Bevan AdamsV40M  
48 161:52:51Paul LydonV40M Totley Ac
49  1:53:28Tom FosterV35M Mercia Fell
50 171:54:07Arfon HughesV40M Meirionnydd
51  1:54:16Sam DoyleSENM  
52 181:54:21Pierre LacroutsV40M Corsham
53  1:54:22Jason LargeSENM  
54 191:54:40Ian RuckV40M Westbury
55 201:54:43Gary Porter-JonesV45M Eryri
564 1:54:47Louise BarkerV35W Aberystwyth
57 61:55:03Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
58  1:55:08Nigel Andrew RobertsSENM North Wales RR
59 11:55:10Charles WestonU20M Surrey Uni/Torbay TC
60 71:55:14Peter JonesV50M  
61 81:55:33Lenny HughesV55M Maldwyn
62  1:55:35Ian EllisSENM  
63 211:55:56John StokesV40M Bitton
64  1:56:44Ruben LightfootSENM  
65 221:56:46Thomas LawsonV40M  
665 1:57:00Ruth StaffordV35W Mercia Fell
67  1:57:15Andrew BarnesSENM  
68 231:57:50Andy PritchardV40M  
69  1:58:00Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
70 241:58:01Rob MartinV45M Maldwyn
71 251:58:07Simon BarkleyV40M Oswestry
72 261:59:24Adam PrestonV40M Meirionnydd
73 271:59:49Guy HollowayV40M Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers
74 282:00:07Philip TargettV45M Eryri
75 292:00:08Jonathan PinchV40M  
76 92:00:16Andy RobinsonV55M Helsby RC
77 102:00:22Chris MylesV50M Shropshire Shufflers/Trismart/Mercia Fell
78 302:01:18Peter GarsonV45M Aberystwyth
79 112:01:24Bernie JonesV50M Maldwyn
80  2:01:30Stephen PaulSENM  
81 122:01:42John WestonV55M Ipswich Jaffa
82  2:01:47Christopher WanlessSENM  
83 132:01:58Phil MorganV50M Cerist Triathlon Club
84  2:02:16Meredydd WattsSENM  
85  2:02:45Rick LittlejohnSENM Eryri
86 312:02:53Richard IngramV40M Calder Valley Fell Runners
87 22:03:05Daniel MartinU20M  
88  2:03:23Neil CongraveSENM  
89 142:03:25Kean RowlandsV55M Eryri
90  2:03:47Sean GavinV35M North Wales RR
91622:03:50Joanne MooreV40W Eryri
92 152:03:54Tim HicksV50M Haywards Heath
93  2:04:19Jon HigsonSENM Telford H
94 322:04:46Jim MosleyV40M Calder Valley
95  2:04:50Paul ArnoldSENM  
96 162:05:27Charles AshleyV55M Wrexham
97 332:05:39Julian HartV35M Mercia Fell
98 172:05:52Stephen BajicV50M Mercia Fell Runners
99 182:06:11Allan YeomansSENM Rossendale
100  2:06:15Ben MayhoSENM Mercia Fell Runners
101732:06:21Sandra RowlandsV45W Clwydian RR
102 342:06:25Nigel DawsonV40M  
103 192:06:26Hugh Morgan-JonesV50M Fell Running Association
104 352:06:40Dave CraggV40M  
105 362:06:52David LewisV40M  
106  2:07:10Nathan KennaughSENM Calder Valley Fell Runners
107842:07:12Kate OsullivanV40W Aberystwyth Ac
108 202:07:15Steve BrownV55M Cambridge H
109 372:07:24Dominic SheildsV40M Sandominico
110 212:07:36Peter NesbittV50M Oswestry
111  2:07:40James AdamsonSENM  
112 382:07:41James MurphyV40M  
113952:07:42Sasha HabgoodV40W Mynydd Du
1141062:07:44Rhian ProbertV40W Mynydd Du
115  2:07:51Tim CarterV35M Wrekin
116 392:08:07Bedwyr HumphreysV40M  
117 402:08:08James RileyV40M Todmorden
118 412:08:14Roger SquireV40M Wrexham Tri
119 422:08:35Simon WilliamsV40M  
120 22:08:38Stephen AthertonV60M Fell Running Association
121 432:09:00David TozerV40M Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers
12211 2:09:06Fran CumminsSENW Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Dark Peak
123 442:09:29Martin WestonV40M  
12412 2:09:30Stephani CoeSENW Dark Peak Fell Runners
125 452:10:07Mark Anthony CasonV40M  
126 462:11:25Mark DaviesV40M Mercia Fell Runners
127 472:11:42Harri RobertsV45M Eryri
128  2:11:47Richard John ChandlerV35M Cobra
129 482:11:54James MccartneyV40M  
130 492:12:25Stephen CannonsV40M  
131  2:13:04Cynyr IfanSENM  
132  2:13:37Martin HumpreysSENM  
133 502:14:02Paul HarmesV45M Lliswerry
134 512:14:23Paul Grainger JonesV40M Pont-Y-Pwl
135  2:14:37Tony CrossleySENM  
136 32:15:28Sam HeywardU20M Barefoot Forward
13713 2:15:29Naomi WatsonSENW Mercia Fell
1381472:16:00Roessa MarksV40W  
139 32:16:05Alan FrenchV60M Wrexham
140 522:16:37Clive EvansV40M Cardigan RC
141 42:16:48Arthur YoudU20M Aberystwyth Ac
142  2:18:09Stephen LloydSENM  
14315 2:18:45Kelly HarrisSENW  
144 532:18:52Stephen BurtV40M  
145 222:19:26Paul SatchellV50M  
146 542:19:56Andy HilderV40M  
147 552:20:29Paul SpriggsV45M Wrekin
148 232:21:00Stephen Lloyd JonesV50M Eryri
1491682:22:01Linda JonesV45W Wrexham
15017 2:22:20Anna AuchterlonieSENW  
151 562:22:29John NightingaleV40M  
152 52:23:30Jordan WilfinsonU20M  
153 242:23:38Mark NewellV50M Cambridge H/Uknetrunner
154 42:23:56Paul WalshV60M Bowland Fr
155 572:24:19Iwan Adams-LewisV40M  
156 252:24:44Cameron PopeV55M Aberystwyth
157 52:25:45Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
158 582:26:02Graham McveyV40M  
159 592:26:43Matthew ZawadzkiV40M Steel City
160 62:27:49Rodney JonesV60M Newport & District
161 72:28:48Richard TreitlV60M Barlick Fell Runnners
16218 2:28:51Louise RolfeSENW  
163  2:29:13Vincent SamuelsSENM  
1641992:29:26Sarah SheldrakeV40W  
165 12:32:09Philip JonesV70M Prestatyn
1662012:32:34Tania ScotlandV50W  
16721102:33:15Gabriella WalshV45W Aberystwyth
16822 2:33:53Mladenka HooperSENW Prestatyn
16923 2:34:05Helen AshworthSENW Prestatyn
170 82:35:18Dick ScroopV60M Mercia Fell Runners
171 602:36:06Eurwyn DaviesV40M Cardigan Running Club
17224112:36:24Nicola ReesV40W  
173 262:39:10Terry MayV50M  
17425122:40:09Melnie WrightV40W Mercia Fell Runners
175 272:46:25Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV50M White Horse
17626132:47:00Janice CurtisV40W Mercia Fell Runners
17727142:56:59Helen YeomansV45W Rossendale
17828 3:00:19Emma DaviesSENW  
17929 3:01:18Kerry Marie HughesSENW  
180 93:03:45Michael HodgesV60M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
181 283:06:18Jose Edward BallesterosV50M  
18230153:08:40Christine OwenV40W Meirionnydd