Totley Moor (5.2M/1444ft) External Results
Totley
21 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  35:31Thomas WildSENM Macclesfield
2  36:22Aidan SmithU20M Hallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs
3  36:33Michael SprotSENM Hallamshire
4 136:39Stewart GregoryV45M Holme Pierrepont
5 237:01Jon MorganV45M Dark Peak
6  37:08Kieran HodgsonSENM  
7  37:13Robert JonesSENM Sheffield University
8  37:27Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
9  37:40David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
10  37:45Jon HargreavesSENM  
11  37:56Bart ShawSENM Totley
12  37:57Antony MossSENM Totley
12  37:57Simon ChoppinSENM CGCC
14  38:17Daniel HardySENM Totley
15 338:46Chris BannisterV40M  
16  38:51Kevin DoyleV35M Kimberworth
17 438:55Andrew WainwrightV40M  
18 539:11Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
19  39:15Matthew BurdenSENM Totley Athletics Club
201 39:24Laura AllenSENW Totley
21  39:34Chris DuffySENM  
22  39:42Ollie HemstockSENM  
23 639:45Simon DixonV40M  
24  40:11Daniel RadcliffeSENM  
25  40:13Simon MillsSENM Racing TNT
26  40:17Thomas SmithSENM South Yorkshire Police
27  40:19Laurie KearseySENM  
28  40:23Martyn JamesSENM Unattached
29  40:30Chris CarterSENM Totley Athletics Club
30  40:37Graeme SchofieldSENM Totley Athletics Club
31 740:46Paul StuartV45M Steel City
322 40:51Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
33  40:53Peter DavisSENM  
34  40:54Jamie TaylorSENM Porter Valley Plodders
35 841:02Alastair Simon LawsonV40M Steel City
36  41:08Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
37  41:15Stephen HargreavesV35M Steel City
38 941:27Bevan AdamsV40M  
39 1041:31Richard WheelerV45M Valley Hill
40  41:47Alex RothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
41 141:54Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
42 1142:02Colin LynchV40M Totley
43 1242:09Adrian GardnerV40M  
44  42:10Michael PatrickSENM  
45 242:12Mark GoodisonV50M Totley
46  42:26Jude MilburnSENM Sheffield Tri Club
47 1342:31Mark HavenhandV45M Unattached
483 42:33Rachel RothmanSENW Hallamshire/Dark Peak
49 1442:38Dominic HewinsV40M Fat Boys Running Club
50 1542:42Ian StinsonV40M Steel City
51  42:43John AlexanderSENM CGCC
52 1642:46Sam BellamyV40M Porter Valley Plodders
53  42:52Jonathan SandersonSENM  
54  42:57Kevin CharlestonSENM Porter Valley Plodders
55 343:05Dicky WilkinsonV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
56  43:28Robert NashSENM TNT Triathlon
57  43:29Adam BrownSENM  
58  43:30David GoodwinSENM Steel City
59 443:36Peter C FieldsonV55M Lincoln Wellington
60  43:39David SchofieldSENM Racing TNT
61  43:42Daniel TaylorSENM Totley Athletics Club
62 1743:46Richard EshelbyV40M Worksop
63  43:47Tim GleesonV35M Handsworth
64 543:54Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
65 1843:58Leuthrot FxV40M stc
66 1944:06David WhitakerV45M Sheffield TC
67 144:09Paul KeenV60M Dark Peak Fell Runners
68  44:10Adam TurnerSENM  
69  44:20Tim FletcherSENM Penny Lane
70  44:29Ben HowarthV35M Dark Peak
71 2044:33Lee WeatherallV40M Kimberworth
71 644:33Mark BuskwoodV50M Totley
73  44:39Paul FirthSENM  
74 744:40Joseph WallV50M  
75  44:43Craige SpencerSENMDavid OldfieldKimberworth
76 2144:45Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
77 844:51Andy HartleyV50M Fat Boys Running Club
77  44:51Mario BocchelliSENM Long Eaton Road Club
79  44:53Dave SykesSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
80  44:54Jonathon HorsfallU23M Handsworth
81 944:56Andy BuckV50M Steel City
82  44:57David MusgroveSENM  
834 45:01Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
84 1045:03Alan MaplethorpeV50M Long Eaton
85  45:09Ewan BuckinghamSENM  
86  45:16Robin DuffySENM  
87 1145:18Stephen WickhamV55M Erewash Valley
88  45:22Alex ParamoreSENM Porter Valley Plodders
89  45:24Andrew OrwinU23M Killamarsh
90  45:28Chris MoranSENM  
91  45:30Chris CaroeSENM  
92  45:32Christopher StoreySENM Totley
93  45:35Thomas TurnerSENM  
94 1245:37Reg CooperV50M  
95  45:42Daniel GereaghtySENM  
96 1345:44Bob GrocuttV50M  
97 2245:45David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
98 1445:53Pat RooneyV55M Kimberworth
995 45:57Liz WildSENW  
100 2346:07David WassV45M Worksop
101 2446:15Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
102  46:21Mark EvansSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
1036146:31Jo BoltonV45W Kingstone/Kimberworth
104 2546:32Richard HindV45M Worksop
105  46:54Tom WilkinsSENM  
106 2647:04Phil HowsonV40M Steel City Striders
107 2747:10Ant HarrisV40M Fat Boys Running Club
108  47:14James CrosslandSENM  
1097 47:15Sara HamblinSENW Totley Athletics Club
110 1547:19Christopher HorsfallV50M Handsworth Road Hogs
111  47:23Alec HartleySENM CGCC
112 247:31John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
113 2847:34Lee SomersV40M  
114  47:35Christopher SummersSENM Totley
115 1647:38John HarrisonV50M Worksop
116  47:42Jonathan StottV35M Worksop
117 2947:43Rob WillisV40M  
1188 47:45Clare GardinerSENW CGCC
1199 47:50Ali IredaleSENW Totley Athletics Club
120 3047:55James WhiteV40M Sheffield Hash House Harriers
121  47:56Peter StentonU23M Dark Peak
122 3147:58Marcus AdamsV45M Totley
12310148:03Jane CrowsonV50W Dark Peak
12411248:10Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners
124 3248:10Matt RidgeV40M Totley
12612348:13Deborah LockV40W North Derbyshire
127  48:19Joel MooreSENM Totley Athletics Club
128 3348:25Greg CunninghamV40M  
12913 48:26Clare HaycockSENW Smiley Paces
130 1748:31Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
131 1848:33Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
132 3448:37Jon BartonV40M  
133  48:44Doug BanksSENM Sheffield TC
134 1948:48Ian BradburyV55M Totley
135 3548:52Adrian DoddsV45M Lincoln Wellington
13614448:53Helen Jane CalderV40W Steel City
137 2049:01David EnglishV50M Totley
13815549:07Emma DentV40W Totley Athletics Club
139  49:09Tim CoeySENM Fat Boys Running Club
140 3649:14Neale VanstoneV40M Fat Boys Running Club
141 3749:17Andrew ChesterV40M  
142  49:24Nick WattsSENM  
143 3849:27Phil WaltersV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
144 2149:32Craig CooperV50M Worksop
145  49:37Thomas MawsonSENM  
146  49:48Nick MorrisSENM Penistone
147  49:49Philip MorrisSENM  
148 3949:50Stephen AtkinsonV40M Steel City
149 4049:53Philip KellyV40M Totley Athletics Club
149  49:53Michael ProbertSENM  
151  50:02Philip SmithSENM  
152 2250:04Paul BowerbankV50M Totley
153 2350:13Steve MonaghanV50M North Derbyshire
15416650:14Linda FitzpatrickV45W Totley
155 2450:23Richard GartonV50M  
156 4150:24Liam BennettV40M  
157 4250:28John RichardsonV45M Killamarsh
158 4350:36Darren WebbV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
159 4450:41Philip HarropV45M Worksop
160 2550:43Jeff TaylorV50M Handsworth
161 4550:44Mark UtleyU15M Kimberworth
162 4650:47Darren MaherV40M  
163 4750:49Richard FergusonV40M Long Eaton
164  50:52Andrew ReidSENM Porter Valley Plodders
16517 50:55Catriona NeathSENW  
16518150:55Dot KestertonV60WJohn RothwellUnattached
167 2651:02Paul GriffithsV50M Penistone
168 4851:06Steve BrandrethV40M Porter Valley Plodders
169 2751:10Ian GibsonV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
17019751:14Samantha WeatherallV45W Kimberworth
171  51:19James SubdenSENM  
17220 51:31Lauren PenhaligonSENW CGCC
173  51:35Martin BrownV35M North Derbyshire
174 2851:40Stephen SprosonV50M Totley Athletics Club
175 4951:43John BradshawV45M Worksop
176  51:51Rueben GarciaSENM  
177 2951:54Geoffrey DimelowV55M Penistone
17821 52:03Lucy SavageSENW Totley
17922252:11Catherine RoweV55W Long Eaton
18023 52:16Helen BroughtonV35W Worksop
181 3052:23Phil Hughes-NarboroughV50M North York Moors/Kimberworth
182 3152:34Mick RyanV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
183  52:40Ryan AlexanderSENM  
184  52:46Jacob OllertonSENM  
185 3252:55Colin R BostockV55M Long Eaton
186 5053:00John OstrovskisV40M Fat Boys Running Club
187 3353:06Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
188 5153:13Damien HerbertV40M  
189 353:21Alan AshworthV60M Handsworth Road Hogs
190  53:31Nadhim BayattiSENM high fell runners
191 5253:35Richard DearamV40M Wirksworth RC
192  53:41Nick WallSENM  
193 5353:47Ed HigginsV40M  
194 454:03Colin WhiteV60M Totley Athletics Club
19524354:11Janet MiltonV50W Totley
196 554:17John FranklinV60M Porter Valley Plodders
19725 54:22Kirsten ThompsonSENW  
198  54:28Rachel SteenSENM  
19926 54:29Claire DutsonSENW Porter Valley Plodders
20027 54:37Katy BennettSENW  
20128 54:45Anna AlexanderSENW CGCC
202 3455:00Andrew ShawV50M South Yorkshire Police
20329 55:10Beth ColeSENW Smiley Paces
204 3555:19Jon HeathfieldV50M Dark Peak
205 3655:32Andrew MatthewsV50M Fat Boys Running Club
206  55:34Waleed Al-ShaghanaSENM  
20730 55:39Kim CoakleySENW  
20831855:49Fliss MilnerV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners
20932955:59Helen FootV40W Bournville Harriers/Totley
21033 56:05Justine ClarkSENW  
211 656:14Jeremy TurnerV60M  
21234 56:17Sheona SchofieldSENW Totley Athletics Club
213 756:22Gerry LaxV65M Dark Peak
214 3756:32Geoff NicholsV55M Dark Peak
215 3856:42Keith LindleyV55M Doncaster
21635 56:50Malin HewinsSENW Fat Boys Running Club
217 5456:54Graeme MurrayV45M Worksop
218 5557:05Stewart BenfeldV40M Rear Gunner
21936457:16Lynda HowardV50W Retford
220 5657:18John A SnowdenV45M Dark Peak
22137557:32Julie PeckettV50W Smiley Paces
222 857:52Mike ArundaleV60M Dark Peak Fell Runners
22338658:06Jill LangleyV55W North Derbyshire
224391058:08Emma JeffreyV40W  
225 958:17Bill AllsopV60M Buxton Running Club
226 1058:30Steve TerryV60M Totley
227 3958:56Pete SturgessV50M Long Eaton
22840259:31Caryl E HartwrightV60W Totley
229  59:40Mark WhiteSENM Totley Athletics Club
230 1160:34Tony O'ConnorV65M Doncaster
23141760:39Helen EllekerV55W City of Sheffield
23242 60:50Kim RussonV35W Totley
23343 62:18Mari ThormanSENW Totley Athletics Club
234441162:55Helen ClarkeV45W Totley
23545 64:31Rachel BirdV35W Totley
23646864:41Carol L ParsonsV50W Totley
23747979:04Debbie MarshallV50W Totley Athletics Club
23848 87:36Mary HickeySENW Totley Athletics Club
239 4087:38Kieran HickeyV55M Totley