Shutlingsloe (1.9M/886ft) External Results
Wildboarclough
27 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  15:23Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2 116:14Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
3  17:42Noel CurtisSENM Pennine
4 118:11Alistair ThorntonU20M MDOC
5 218:44Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
6 218:51Jacob RobertsU20M  
7 319:17Daniel GilfillenU20M Macclesfield Harriers
8  19:19Richard StevensSENM Ambleside
9  19:37Craig JefferyV35M Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
10 419:41Keayrn HopleyU15M Mow Cop Runners
11 520:01Marcus PreedyU15MMichael SolomonRossendale
12 620:20Harry ShelbourneU13M Penistone
131 20:29Jacquie TaggartSENW Manx Fell Runners
14 320:34Bill JohnsonV45M Calder Valley
15 420:40Andrew PreedyV40M Rossendale
16  20:46Stephen NichollsSENM Wigan Phoenix
17 720:56Tom GittinsU20M MDOC
18  20:59Adam LedgerSENM  
19  21:07Alex GibbonsU15M DASH
20  21:12Neil GerritySENM Newcastles(Staffs)
212121:16Steph CurtisV40W Curtis
22  21:18Chris ShearlockSENM  
23 521:36Rob GittinsV40M  
24  21:41Peter HopleyV35M Mow Cop Runners
25 121:48Dale GartleyV50M  
26  21:56Tim ReynoldsSENM  
27 822:01George GreensmithU20M  
28 922:02Harry PalmerU20M  
29  22:10Thomas ShuttlewoodU23M Crag Hall Runners
30 222:11Alan RenfreeV50M  
31 622:16James AltonV40M  
32 322:17John MooneyV50M Macclesfield
33 722:23David FollettV40M Mow Cop Runners
34 822:24Andrew ShelbourneV45M Penistone/Holmfirth
35  22:32Frank MurphySENMFrank MurphyTrentham
36 922:46Geoff SpencerV40M  
373222:56Tracy DeanV40WJohn DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
38 1023:02John GreensmithV40M  
39 423:13Geoff PettengellV55MGeoff PettengellMow Cop Runners
40 1123:25Andy BrooksV40M  
41 1223:29Peter DalyV40M  
42 523:50Phil CoombesV50M  
43 1323:54Matt YardleyV40M  
44  23:58David AguilarSENM  
45 1024:04Peter GoodfellowU13M Macclesfield
46 1424:08Kevin PriceV45M Mow Cop Runners
47 124:16Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
48 624:26David LivseyV50M  
49  24:39James BellamySENM  
50 1524:54Alex JohnsonV40M  
51  25:05David GoodiaSENM  
52 725:10Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine
53 225:10David WalkerV60M Macclesfield
54 825:21Tim HargreavesV55M Stockport
55  25:39Gareth HuttonSENM  
56 926:11Nick GilfillenV50M  
57 1626:16Chris BrumbyV45M Sandbach
58  26:25Geraint DaviesSENM  
594 26:26Kate DaviesSENW  
605326:31Clare HoldcroftV40W Mow Cop Runners
61 1026:44Andy ThorntonV50M MDOC
62 1726:49John NightingaleV40M  
63 1126:51Eoin ConnaughtonV50M Dark Peak
646126:59Lindsay BuckV50W Cumberland Fell Runners
65 1227:20Earl Of DerbyV50M Crag Hall Runners
667227:34Julie HolmesV50W Mow Cop Runners
678127:38Rod CampbellV60W Staffordshire Moorlands
68 1327:40David RutleyV50M  
69  27:50Matthew CookSENM  
70 1428:26Colin R BostockV55M Long Eaton
719 28:30Diana EdwardsSENW Crag Hall Runners
72 328:37John ChadwickV60M  
73 1528:46Mark WheeltonV50M Macclesfield
74 1829:21Richard PegramV45M Wirksworth
75  29:43Nicholas EdwardsSENM Crag Hall Runners
76 1630:06David RichardsV50M Formula One Circuit Crew
77 1930:08Mark GilmoreV40M  
7810 30:42Lucinda StoneV35W Staffordshire Moorlands
79 2030:59Rob CurrieV40M  
80 2132:56Stephen CarterV40M South Cheshire
81 2233:06Pete AustinV40M  
82 1733:39Paul DaviesV50M South Cheshire
83 436:41Michael BoardmanV60M Stockport Harriers
8411437:00Mandy TibbottV40W South Cheshire
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  8:24Aalish Zillah AtkinsonU13M  
2  9:20Callum RobertsU13M  
31 10:08Alice ShelbourneU11W Penistone
4  10:15Oliver StanleyU13M  
5  10:26Spencer WinninghamU13M  
6  11:02Luke OsborneU13M  
ZFL U10
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:00Ben WhiteU11M  
2  2:57Joseph CurrieU11M  
31 3:02Lauren WilshawU11W  
42 3:22Heather WilshawU11W  
53 3:46Agatha BrooksU11W  
6  4:15Oliver BailerU11M  
74 4:19Eva CurrieU11W  
8  4:27John McDermottU11M  
9  5:00Alex CurrieU11M