Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:34.12Neilson HallSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix8:34.128:03.93
28:39.16Chris Smith SENMPhilip O'DellThames Valley8:34.998:34.28
38:39.81Kelvin Hardy U23M Ipswich8:35.428:24.97
48:41.96Daniel ShaneSBU23M Basildon8:41.968:28.02
58:46.85Tim Traynor U20M White Horse8:43.338:43.33
68:47.72Matthew GunbyPBU20MVince WilsonPeterborough/Durham Uni8:47.728:32.36
78:48.48Bertie Powell U23MMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:42.428:42.42
88:52.26Glen Watts U23MGeorge HarrisonPeterborough/East Anglia Uni8:37.668:20.50
98:56.82Rhys GlastonburyPBU17MGordon ManningRadley8:56.828:11.93
108:58.30Chris Rooke U20MMick WoodsIpswich8:46.268:30.73
119:01.92Dale Williamson U17M Bedford & County9:01.838:42.52
129:03.10Ryan KennyPBU20M Coventry9:03.108:28.92
 9:07.33Ryan Prout SENMJeremy FreemanBrentwood Running Club8:58.048:45.36
149:08.17Richard Mann U17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow8:58.058:58.05
159:10.10Robert VaughanPBSENM Birmingham Rowheath9:10.109:10.10
169:12.25Robert Bowles U20M White Horse8:50.988:49.85
179:13.29Alistair SmithPBU20MDavid DixCoventry9:13.298:57.46
 9:13.49Andrew ConwayPBU23MMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley9:13.498:44.81
 9:15.25Aaron ScottSBU23MRob LewisIpswich9:15.258:19.55
 9:18.52Jamie Atkinson SENM Blackheath & Bromley8:31.318:27.4
219:19.25Philip SesemannPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley9:19.257:55.71
229:29.36Richard Pawlak U17M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire9:14.79:14.7
239:31.22Oliver DaveyPBU15M Thurrock9:26.08:59.0
 9:52.86Fred Tilby-Jones U17M Shaftesbury Barnet9:31.519:31.51
 10:02.69Elliott PoulainPBU15M St. Albans AC10:02.6910:02.69
 10:18.28Marc Reynolds U15M Chelmsford9:49.549:49.54
 10:26.36David Wilson U15MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix10:20.418:56.66
 11:10.18Hayley Pegg U20W Brentwood Running Club/Havering11:00.0410:39.01
 11:12.75Leanne Renshaw U20W Independent Intelligent Fitness10:53.6010:41.27
 11:31.13Danielle Brewer U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District11:29.011:29.0
 11:32.85Vicky BryantPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet11:32.8511:32.85
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
49:58.11A Smith U17M Dart  
69:58.98Emelia GoreckaPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:58.988:55.11
910:02.81Grant Webb U17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon9:55.628:50.11
1710:37.71Ruth HaynesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:37.719:40.19
2011:09.15Rebecca Daines U15W West Norfolk11:02.4010:19.64