East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
16 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:01.6Ashley Allen U23M Peterborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.41:57.4
 2:02.5Ed Messer SENM Chelmsford1:54.711:54.71
 2:02.7Aaron Shepherd U20M Nene Valley1:59.01:59.0
 2:04.6Rob KreetzerPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.62:04.6
 2:05.4James WoodleyPBU17M Chelmsford2:05.42:01.31
 2:06.9Richard Pawlak U17MRichard PawlakPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:04.352:04.1
 2:07.3Elliot Palmer U17MStephen BensonIpswich2:03.41:58.40
 2:07.3Daniel Roe U17M Luton2:07.22:01.4
 2:09.1James Vernau U17M Nene Valley2:05.92:03.89
 2:10.1Alex DunbarPBU17MMick WoodsWest Suffolk2:10.12:00.5
 2:10.5Conor Judge U17MLisa PickeringChelmsford2:09.152:03.90
 2:16.5Christopher SmithPBU15M Huntingdonshire2:16.52:16.5
 2:19.6Tom Waumsley U15M NVH  
 2:20.0Stephen Strange U15MSteve ReynoldsChelmsford2:14.21:54.71
 2:20.5Luke Phillips U15M Peterborough2:16.12:04.6
 2:21.3Ollie BassPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.31:59.32
 2:29.2Holly Archer U15WMichael SmithWest Suffolk2:23.392:07.27
 2:29.2Harvey TournantPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:29.22:15.41
 2:31.7Emily Barker U15W West Suffolk2:25.32:25.3
 2:32.6Stacey Eyers U15W Colchester & Tendring2:31.12:19.02
 2:33.1Harry Rodgers U13M Nene Valley2:25.62:25.6
 2:33.3Georgie Ivens U15WKen MaggsNene Valley2:28.62:27.6
 2:36.3Jack TurnerPBU13M Chelmsford2:36.32:36.3
 2:37.3Robert BradleyPBU13M Nene Valley2:37.32:16.2
 2:39.8Adam Tapley U13M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:38.42:17.14
 2:41.1Michaela Barden U13W Luton2:36.02:36.0
 2:42.3Paige LambertPBU13W Nene Valley/Werrington2:42.32:26.54
 2:42.5Lucy Barnes-Smith U13W Ipswich H  
 2:43.7Ellie HudsonPBU13W Luton2:42.72:32.4
 2:49.2Rosie Dailly U13W Chelmsford2:47.92:47.9
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9Michael Porter U13MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:18.21:58.66
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Ben Bird U15M Chelmsford2:07.22:06.80
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Josh Reed U17M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire2:01.21:58.24
22:04.0Andrew Ridley U17MDavid LawrenceWest Suffolk2:03.31:58.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Cat Foley-Wray U23WRussell ProsserNene Valley/Loughborough Students2:21.432:19.35
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Jessica Varley U13WDavid ClayPeterborough2:31.272:21.6
22:37.3Claire CaigerPBU13W Ipswich2:37.32:25.7