Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:51.1 Chris MahonPBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes4:51.14:51.1
 4:59.78 Ivars LicietisPBV50MStuart WalkerMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4:59.784:59.78
1500 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.12 Laura Alexander-HighSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.124:38.96
25:07.10 Laura HainesPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:07.105:02.5
55:11.89 Ruth BournePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Dorset Schs5:11.894:36.30
1500 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.90 Edward CookPBU20M Bracknell AC4:07.904:07.90
24:09.73 Adam StainsbyPBU20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove4:09.733:58.67
34:10.21 Dean GoodmanPBU20M Harrow/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.214:10.21
44:10.26 Peter DevaneyPBU15M Bedford & County4:10.264:08.26
54:10.50 Nick James U20M Tonbridge4:09.54:07.7
64:11.40 Steven TuttlePBU20MJames TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire4:11.404:09.86
74:11.86 Dale WilliamsonPBU17M Bedford & County4:11.864:04.5
84:12.14 Christopher DrinkwaterPBU20M Bedford & County4:12.144:12.14
94:13.62 Max Roberts U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.403:56.65
1500 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.41 Tom Salmon SENM City of Norwich4:00.03:57.52
24:02.49 Glen WattsPBU23MGeorge HarrisonPeterborough/East Anglia Uni4:02.493:51.62
34:02.58 Glen HillPBU23M Havering4:02.584:02.58
44:02.59 Oliver AitchisonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.593:40.21
54:02.74 Tom JenkinsSBSENMKeith WhitelamSouth London4:02.744:00.4
64:03.80 Matthew DumiganPBU23M Worthing/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.403:53.52
74:07.42 Connor Darby U17M City of Norwich/Unattached/Waveney Valley4:06.64:06.6
84:08.66 Andrew MarianiPBU20MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:08.663:50.13
1500 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
74:27.80 James HowardPBU20M West Norfolk4:27.804:27.80
1500 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.79 Daniel TuttleSBU15MAndy TuttleNewbury4:56.794:15.46
24:59.15 Mark CameronSBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:59.154:13.89
34:59.50 Katherine March SENW Barnet4:51.64:46.4
44:59.51?Kate BarberPBU15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet4:59.514:59.51
75:05.63 Jasmine FinlayPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.634:35.12
85:07.66 Imogen HillierPBU15W Wycombe5:07.665:06.9
105:08.80 Mae PartridgeSBU15WKeith HoltAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.804:46.9
1500 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
35:02.13 Jack DuttonPBU13M Chiltern5:02.134:24.06
85:04.54 Nicky Neill V35W West Norfolk/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters5:02.394:48.2
1500 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:51.5 Natalie WeirSBU23WDavid SunderlandStaffordshire Uni4:51.54:25.74
24:52.4 Jane ClarkePBV45W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters4:47.164:47.16
94:56.0 Lauren Licietis U23W Marshall Milton Keynes4:55.94:54.28
64:56.3 Katie PontinPBU15W Team Kennet4:54.414:54.41
74:57.1 Hannah Walker U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:50.34:28.07
84:57.4 Michelle Jenkins SENW South London4:53.94:45.40
105:00.1 Cora HarrisonPBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley5:00.15:00.1
115:03.9 Rebecca Daines U15W West Norfolk4:54.44:47.98
1500 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:45.93 Stephen Knuckey U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia4:42.204:27.10
84:48.14 Leonie Stewart U17W Winchester4:46.744:46.74
94:48.66 Paul Cousins V50M Woking4:48.64:48.6
104:52.35 Sam ReddingPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.354:08.32
115:03.09 Bertie Shelley U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:50.104:30.60
1500 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:28.18 James BurtonPBU15M Bedford & County4:28.184:19.50
34:32.12 Mark ClewsSBV45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.04:30.0
44:34.33 Kevin SteedSBV45M Benfleet/Eastern Masters4:34.334:26.07
114:44.40 Carly ScottSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:44.404:32.89
1500 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:27.79 Mark HollandsPBV40M Maidenhead4:27.794:27.79
34:30.44 Alex Watson U15M Chiltern4:30.04:30.0
1500 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:25.41 Ian LiffenPBV40M Great Yarmouth RR4:25.414:25.41
84:28.26 Joshua GracePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.263:49.84
104:32.88 Kudszai Chirunga U15M Bedford & County4:32.54:32.5
114:33.73 Sam Risby U15MSam RisbyBexley4:31.34:31.3
1500 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:14.64 Matthew Bland V40MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters4:12.63:50.0
44:15.36 James McCarthyPBU17MJon BiggBrighton & Hove4:15.363:56.81
64:17.21 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:15.003:49.15
74:17.72 Edward Gunby U17M Peterborough4:14.74:01.66