National Prep Schools' Championships External Results
Malvern
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:56Ben HooperU13M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs
214:05Ben SmithU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/London Schs
314:21Julian SlaterU13M2Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
414:30Thomas NikeU13M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
514:38Angus Denison-SmithU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
614:38Charles CrickU13M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
714:40Josh EdwardsU13M1 St. Albans AC
814:44Shea MintyU13M2  
914:51Gus SkinnerU13M3 Highgate/Berkshire Schs/Oxfordshire Schs
1014:57Christopher StocktonU15M4 Kent Schs
1114:57Frederick HefferU13M2 Middlesex Schs
1214:58Alex AhernU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1315:00Morrison CleaverU13M2 Kingston & Poly
1415:08Conrad JenningsU13M  Spratton Hall
1515:12Lordie BevanU13M3 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs
1615:15William LewthwaiteU13M3 Millfield Sch
1715:16Henry AdamsU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
1815:17Frank Gordon ClarkU13M  Cheam
1915:18Tommy DawesU13M  Dragon
2015:18Charles SapwellU13M2 Halesowen
2115:18Maximilian BuckleyU13M3Adrian HemeryThames Valley
2215:19Toby RobinsonU13M1 Bracknell AC
2315:19Charlie JohnsU13M  Abberley Hall
2415:21Joe HoulcroftU13M  Bromsgrove Prep
2515:23Paul PhillipsU13M1 Wycombe
2615:24Tom ParkerU13M  Wycliffe Prep
2715:26George HendersonU13M  Maidwell Hall
2815:29Columba LeeperU13M  Beaudesert Park
2915:30Bertie DuncanU13M  Maidwell Hall
3015:31Harry YorkeU13M1 Tonbridge
3115:34Archie McChesneyU13M  Abingdon Prep
3215:35Toby HainesU13M2 Newport
3315:36Rory PeckU13M  Spratton Hall
3415:38Wesley AdamoU13M1 Hillingdon
3515:40Teo TenienteU13M  Cheam
3615:41Zachary BischoffU13M3 Buckinghamshire Schs
3715:41Alexander Martin-LofU13M  Beacon
3815:43Owen GibbonsU13M  Cheam
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:11Oscar MillardU11M  Newton
210:16George PoolU13M12Terry SkeltonHastings AC
310:21Ben ErringtonU13M12 Tonbridge
410:23Gerry O'BrienU13M12 Shaftesbury Barnet
510:26Bruce HillU11M  Wetherby
610:30Alex GrocottU11M11 Westbury
710:32Niall CaleyU13M12Ian HumphreysManx/Millfield Sch
810:34Louis Gordon ClarkU11M  Cheam
910:34Charlie IliffU11M11 Birchfield H
1010:37Rory NicholsonU13M12 Millfield Sch
1110:38Max CurtisU11M  Tockington Manor
1210:44Sam AlmondU11M  Hunter Hall
1310:44Oliver WestonU11M11 Invicta East Kent
1410:56Michal WebbU11M  Kent College Junior
1510:59Gabriel KempinU11M  Davenies
1611:01Henrik WendinU11M11 Team Kennet
1711:03Rees BonhamU11M  Grange, Worcester
1811:04Aleksandr CheifetzU11M11Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1911:05Angus ReeceU11M  Grange, Worcester
2011:07Thomas OwenU11M  Abingdon Prep
2111:09Jj WilliamsU11M  Winterfold House
2212:00George DalyU11M  Elms
2312:00Oliver ToddU11M  Dulwich College Prep
2412:00Matthew StonierU13M12Peter MullervyDorking & Mole Valley
2512:00Harry CoxU11M  Downs Malvern
2612:13Ben BartonU11M  Ludgrove
2713:00George WhiteU11M  Birchfield
2813:00Fin ChanceU11M  Grange, Worcester
2913:00Ben HolborowU11M  Maidwell Hall
3013:00Jude ClaytonU11M  St Hugh's, Faringdon
3113:00Benjy JoselandU11M  Clifton College Prep
3213:00Moritz Von LewinskiU13M12 Middlesex Schs
3313:00William TylerU11M11 Tonbridge
3413:00Oscar CharterU11M  Abingdon Prep
3513:00Harvey MorlandU13M12 Wells City/Millfield Sch
3613:00Olly ReadU11M  Ludgrove
3713:00Ted JoiceU11M  Beeston Hall
3813:00Hugo LloydU11M  Ludgrove
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:36Abigail SakerU13W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
210:40Mollie D'Arcy RiceU13W3Christopher BrownStroud
310:47Holly BankesU13W3Christopher BrownStroud
410:53Georgina DenhamU13W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
510:57Emily BondU13W3Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Thanet RR
611:02Ellie ChildsU13W2 Halesowen
711:06Ella SykesU13W2 Bournemouth/Millfield Sch
811:14Isolde TaylorU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs
911:16Rosie SmithU13W3Graham NorrisMendip/Millfield Sch/Somerset Schs
1011:21Emily TannerU13W3 Worcestershire Schs
1111:25Emma LivingstoneU13W2Helen DobinsonHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs
1211:25Daisy HeadU13W3 Berkshire Schs
1311:25Molly WoolfsonU13W3David TaylorBristol & West
1411:25Isla GreenU13W2 Stroud
1511:29Isobel LeemingU13W1David TaylorBristol & West
1611:32Rose RooneyU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs
1711:36Mimi CleverlyU13W  Maidwell Hall
1811:36Talullah BartlettU13W2 Millfield Sch
1911:40Jenny HannahU13W  Dragon
2011:40Annie ColemanU13W2 Kent Schs
2111:43Harriet BatstoneU13W3 Radley
2211:46Niamh DonovanU13W3 Cannock & Stafford
2311:52Amy HullsU13W  Spratton Hall
2411:53Purdey DuncanU13W  Dulwich College Prep
2511:55Fenella RiceU13W  Millfield Prep
2611:55Ellie SparkU13W3 Newbury
2712:00Juliet Grogan PoulsenU13W1 Mendip
2812:00Jess TregoningU13W  Pinewood
2912:00Masie HarteU13W  Spratton Hall
3012:00Molly TrowU13W1 Cannock & Stafford
3112:00Claudia MoberleyU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
3212:02Jessica TelfordU13W3 Stroud
3312:02Poppy WebbU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs
3412:02Bibi WilsonU15W4 Kettering
3512:07Amynta RimmerU13W2 Bracknell AC
3612:07Darcy ClementU13W  Millfield Prep
3712:07Araminta StubbsU13W  Hanford
3812:13Emma DavisU13W  Danes Hill
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:08Darcy BourneU13W12Susanne DietrichKingston & Poly
28:18Kitty Shepherd-CrossU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury
38:38Christa CripwellU13W12 Wiltshire Schs
48:43Poppy WrightU13W12Andrew FisherSouthampton
58:47Bea KnightU13W12Christopher BrownCheltenham
68:48Jess HumphreysU13W12 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
78:55Harriet CuthbertU11W  Abberley Hall
88:57Sophie StonierU13W12 Dorking & Mole Valley
98:57Hermione Hunt-DavisU13W12 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs
108:57Jasmine LewtasU11W11 Tonbridge
119:02Honor HewettU11W  Cheam
129:06Connie Rockliffe-KingU13W12 Eden Runners
139:06Orla WalkerU11W11Michael MielczarekHalesowen
149:06Molly WilliamsU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
159:07Tallulah HolyU13W12 Kent Schs
169:10Holly NiemyU13W12 Guildford & Godalming
179:11Georgia-Lili RobertsonU11W  Elms
189:12Flora FletcherU11W  Pinewood
199:12Scarlet HewettU11W  Cheam
209:13Kitty LuscombeU13W12 Bromsgrove & Redditch
219:13Isabella WalkerU11W  Beaudesert Park
229:16Emily GuckianU13W12 Surrey Schs
239:16Willa McmullenU11W  Elms
249:17Molly McleanU11W  St Catherine's
259:17Anna Williams-WalkerU11W11 Tonbridge
269:20Eve Baker-WilbrahamU11W  Terra Nova
279:20Isla WattU11W  Cheam
289:20Florence NiemyU11W  St Catherine's
299:20Lottie AtkinsonU11W  Grange, Worcester
309:20Roos Van DrutenU11W11 Guildford & Godalming
319:20Scarlett PatonU11W  St Hugh's, Faringdon
329:20Kimberley BarnesU11W  Cheam
339:20Sophie FosterU11W  Danes Hill
349:20Devon PearceU13W12 Luton
359:20Florence WattU11W  Cheam
369:24Francesca HarrisU11W10Andrew CarterCheshire Schs
379:26Violet LevinsonU11W  Beaudesert Park
389:26Ellie ParkerU11W10Darryn McAteeChepstow H