British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Lee Valley
11 May 13
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.67 -1.2Ryan Scott SENMLinford ChristieNewham & Essex Beagles10.3510.20
210.71 -1.2Sean Safo-Antwi SENMJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.1010.07
310.80 -1.2Greg Cackett SENMRon RoddanBelgrave/Shaftesbury Barnet10.2410.24
410.92 -1.2Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.5810.43
511.05 -1.2Chris Craig SENMJared DeaconSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni10.6410.54
611.10 -1.2Jordan Kirby-Polidore U23MJonas DodooWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.5510.55
711.15 -1.2Ben Shields U20MPeter MooreCity of Sheffield10.4410.44
811.19 -1.2Yannick Phippen U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.810.6
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45 -2.3Chijindu Ujah U20MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.329.95
210.78 -2.3Aidan Syers SENMDave LeaseNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.3210.31
310.92 -2.3Roy Ejiakuekwu U20MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester10.4010.14
411.04 -2.3Tim Burn SENMMartyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.9310.82
511.10 -2.3Joseph Dewar U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6410.20
611.35 -2.3Fabian Batchelor U20MAndy PaulBirchfield H10.8410.7
711.51 -2.3Jonathan Grant U23MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill11.110.51
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18 -4.4Ojie Edoburun U20MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.359.93
211.28 -4.4Romaine Harris U20M Enfield & Haringey10.7510.62
311.35 -4.4Gabriel Odujobi SENMLloyd CowanSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni10.5210.52
4=11.38 -4.4Nathan Selby U20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester10.9210.8
4=11.38 -4.4Dwayne Dowding SENMJoseph FelixHerne Hill10.6510.65
611.52 -4.4Luke Lennon-Ford SENMLinford ChristieBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni10.9810.65
711.55 -4.4Luke Evans SENM Blackburn/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of Sheffield11.1910.58
811.84 -4.4Paul OluyemiSBSENMBrian CampHerne Hill/Bournemouth Uni11.8410.99
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.00 -1.8Dele Onifade SENM Herne Hill/East London U10.6210.58
211.07 -1.8Aarron Crowley U23MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni10.7610.57
311.12 -1.8Kelvin Tairou U20MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria10.4310.43
411.23 -1.8Kris RobertsonSBSENMPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni11.2311.07
511.33 -1.8Michael EdwardsPBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.7510.75
611.48 -1.8Todd Marshall SENMMartyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0310.73
711.57 -1.8Darren CorbinSBU23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni10.8710.87
811.66 -1.8Justin Duru SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0010.91
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.42 -1.3Jordan Kirby-Polidore U23MJonas DodooWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.7720.77
221.69 -1.3Ryan Scott SENMLinford ChristieNewham & Essex Beagles21.5720.90
321.89 -1.3Reece Prescod U20MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.2120.31
421.92 -1.3Greg Cackett SENMRon RoddanBelgrave/Shaftesbury Barnet20.5620.56
521.98 -1.3Ryan Oswald SENMJohn MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie21.1821.02
622.14 -1.3Luke Lennon-Ford SENMLinford ChristieBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni21.5320.91
722.36 -1.3Imran Rahman U23MLewis SamuelCity of Sheffield22.021.77
822.42 -1.3Dwayne Dowding SENMJoseph FelixHerne Hill21.2421.07
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.91 -3.4Sean Safo-Antwi SENMJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.2120.76
222.44 -3.4Nick LeaveySBSENMSimon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London22.4421.07
322.55 -3.4Nathan Selby U20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.4721.46
422.63 -3.4Luke Evans SENM Blackburn/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of Sheffield21.7621.0
522.64 -3.4Confidence Lawson SENMClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni21.3220.77
622.69 -3.4Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill22.2722.1
722.79 -3.4Yannick Phippen U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni22.021.67
824.14 -3.4Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.0321.58
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.06  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Sudan46.0644.54
247.52  Tim Burn SENMMartyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni46.8046.76
347.88  Sadam KoumiPBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Sudan47.3045.41
448.43  Ben SumnerSBSENMStephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni48.4347.65
548.53  Peter PhillipsSBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.1347.51
649.15  Patrick Swan SENMStuart HoggSale Harriers Manchester/Edinburgh AC48.4446.75
749.23  Dereece O'Callaghan U20MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col48.8748.66
852.04  Sylvester JuweSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni52.0447.77
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.51  Ben SnaithPBU20MMick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Enfield & Harin47.1446.21
248.42  Antonio InfantinoPBU23MLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/King's College London48.4248.42
348.69  Liam RamsayPBU23MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni48.6647.27
448.85  Samuel AdeyemiPBSENM Herne Hill/Kingston Uni48.2547.40
549.04  Mo Abdullahi U23MNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students47.9647.96
649.52  Callum RoughneenSBU20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester47.8547.85
750.05  Shem Nelson SENMJoe CainesBirchfield H/Coventry Uni49.9748.45
850.51  Austin JosephSBU23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies50.5148.33
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.73  Matt McLaughlin U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.97
21:56.30  Zac Randall U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Midd1:49.561:49.56
31:56.60  Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.121:49.71
41:56.84  Lewis Lloyd U20M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65
51:58.34  Josh Oguntayo U23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.57
61:58.67  Tom Pye U23M Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.41
71:58.83  Theo Blundell U20MEddie CockayneBirchfield H1:51.501:46.43
82:01.99  Joseph Lancaster U20M City of Sheffield1:51.161:50.43
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.48  Anthony WhitemanSBV40M Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.521:45.81
21:55.33  Jordan Donnelly SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.601:49.67
31:55.98  Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down1:50.251:50.25
41:56.35  Nick SamuelsSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:56.351:49.45
51:56.91  Andre Duque SENM Newham & Essex Beagles1:55.771:55.77
61:57.07  Shaka PalmerSBSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.79
71:58.36  Ryan Cox SENM Birchfield H1:56.811:53.32
82:07.03  Eliot Winter U23MChris McGeorgeCity of Sheffield/Loughborough Students/Marshall M2:01.121:58.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.41  Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.533:42.06
23:56.66  Matthew Bowser SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of S3:47.313:43.41
33:56.99  Richard CharlesSBU20MNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet3:56.993:49.09
43:57.76  Charlie Hulson U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:48.693:48.18
53:59.20  Edward Shepherd U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P3:54.493:47.51
63:59.94  Eoin Pierce SENMCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.363:42.87
74:01.69  Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.623:53.81
84:02.23  AN Other        
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.78  Rick WardSBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.783:54.03
23:58.99  Nick Samuels SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:52.093:44.2
33:59.93  Oliver James U20MJohn ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield3:53.493:46.81
44:00.04  James Stockings U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.593:50.18
54:02.02  Alex Jones U23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.953:56.80
64:07.42  Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down3:47.333:47.33
74:07.99  Rory Grant U23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H4:01.913:56.22
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:42.81  Michael Callegari U20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet14:21.5313:55.27
214:43.50  Matthew Gunby SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:20.3814:20.38
314:49.71  Matthew Bowser SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of S14:03.9414:03.94
414:50.77  Shaun CollinsSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni14:50.7714:34.72
514:53.59  Jorge Raso GeaPBSENM Herne Hill/Spain14:53.5914:53.59
615:01.60  Ben Livesey SENM Birchfield H/Royal Air Force14:36.9514:33.86
715:17.24  James BaileySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students15:17.2414:37.23
815:19.23  Kevin SkinnerSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners15:19.2314:19.1
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:49.91  Weynay GhebresilasiePBU20M Sunderland/Eritrea14:49.9114:49.91
214:58.77  Jon PepperSBSENMBud BaldaroBrighton Phoenix/Enfield & Haringey14:58.7714:08.09
315:09.26  David MulveePBSENM Herne Hill15:09.2615:09.26
415:24.26  Gavin HillPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester14:34.8014:34.80
515:29.10  Phillip CroutSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet15:29.1014:04.66
615:41.12  Bertie Powell SENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:33.615:10.5
716:05.26  Andrew Peat SENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H15:33.0114:48.59
816:13.87  Niall Sheehan SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland15:17.6114:48.64
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.98 -3.5Alex Al-Ameen SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles13.8613.54
214.41 -3.5Allan Scott SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni13.8113.41
314.81 -3.5Jake Porter U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni14.0913.68
414.85 -3.5Christopher Wakeford SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Cardiff Met Uni14.5414.50
515.52 -3.5Roger Skedd SENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/Falkirk14.6514.33
615.74 -3.5Francis Smith SENMJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.8314.08
715.84 -3.5Thomas Ashby SENM Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet14.914.66
816.12 -3.5Zak Saucede SENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni15.3714.9
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.75 -1.8Julz Adeniran SENMTony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni13.9513.72
215.08 -1.8Curtis HolmesSBU23MAndy PaulBirchfield H15.0814.51
315.34 -1.8Jack Andrew U23MChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester14.5414.3
416.25 -1.8Steven Garrett SENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/East Anglia Uni15.415.4
516.42 -1.8Paul TohillSBSENM Mid Ulster/Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Stu16.4214.39
617.75 -1.8Stephen Barnard SENM Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London16.0615.23
719.92 -1.8James WrightSBSENMMatthew BuckWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.9214.61
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.41  Niall Flannery U23MNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students49.6248.80
251.13  Richard Yates SENMStephen BallCity of Sheffield49.4949.06
354.44  Zak SaucedeSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni54.4453.00
454.58  Darren Lewis SENMJoe CainesSale Harriers Manchester53.5952.77
555.03  Tom Carey SENMTim NeedhamShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland53.0351.73
655.89  Francis Smith SENMJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr55.2751.02
757.13  Luke MorbeySBU20MAnthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni56.554.66
872.66  Jeff CunninghamSBSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill72.6668.10
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.06  Tom Burton SENMNick DakinTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beag50.6549.36
253.65  Steven GarrettSBSENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/East Anglia Uni52.7751.93
354.45  Jonny Lodowski SENMDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey/Army53.5552.90
460.52  Sam MalekoutSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies58.8058.4
568.62  Frank BaileyPBU23MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC68.6268.62
671.23  John TayleurPBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill71.2371.23
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:01.42  Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:53.058:43.08
29:13.01  Ryan McKinlay SENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:06.218:55.79
39:23.56  James Bailey SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students9:14.28:47.86
49:26.65  Alex MilnePBSENMRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College9:24.39:07.70
59:50.25  Simon WurrSBV35M Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds9:50.258:56.06
69:53.82  Howard Wood SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield9:43.369:32.66
710:08.29  Ben TopleyPBU20MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H10:08.2910:08.29
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.97  Tom BeedellPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern9:22.979:22.97
29:25.21  Frank Bailey U23MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC9:16.959:16.95
310:07.42  Robert FlannerySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester10:01.999:31.8
410:20.16  Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBSENM Birchfield H/Knavesmire/Sudan10:20.169:16.56
510:22.25  Jeff Cunningham SENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill10:01.59:50.40
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.52   Sale H Manchester Senior TeamSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester40.3939.8
241.75   Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey41.5940.86
341.79   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.3940.58
442.04   Herne Hill Senior TeamSBSENM Herne Hill41.9841.62
542.07   Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENM City of Sheffield41.9141.00
642.35   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles42.3539.37
743.08   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.6640.12
843.11   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H41.7539.86
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:13.69   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:11.573:07.31
23:18.02   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:12.623:09.02
33:20.59   Herne Hill Senior TeamSBSENM Herne Hill3:13.713:13.08
43:23.37   Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:19.693:06.58
53:27.07   Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey3:13.373:10.04
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.22  Tom ParsonsSBSENMAston MooreBirchfield H2.282.31
22.15  Chris Baker U23MAston MooreSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students2.222.36
32.10  Simon Phelan SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni/Ireland2.162.16
42.05  Chris Kandu U20MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey2.182.26
51.90  Tayo AndrewsSBU20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill2.002.06
61.85  Edonoje EtomiPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/King's School Bruton1.851.85
71.85  Luke CuttsSBSENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield1.851.95
81.70  James WrightSBSENMMatthew BuckWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.701.85
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Rob Mitchell SENM Sale Harriers Manchester2.122.25
21.90  William Grimsey U17MCarol JacksonEnfield & Haringey2.002.25
31.85  Thomas Ashby SENM Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet2.002.01
4=1.80  Cameron Hollingshead U20M Birchfield H1.951.96
4=1.80  Aidan Reynolds U20MDavid ParkerShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni1.951.95
4=1.80  Paul Tohill SENM Mid Ulster/Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Stu1.952.05
71.80  Roger Skedd SENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/Falkirk1.931.93
81.60  Sam MalekoutSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.601.75
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  Cameron Walker-Shepherd U23MCharles PrestonBirchfield H/Farleigh Dickinson Uni/Bristol & West5.155.20
24.80  Adam Carpenter U23MChristian NorthShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC5.005.15
34.80  Adam Hague U17MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC5.005.65
44.60  Rhys Searles U23MMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey5.015.16
54.40  Matt Cullen SENMLaurie NeedhamSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni5.005.00
63.80  Bob Kingman V40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force4.205.02
73.60  Thomas Ashby SENM Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet3.804.05
83.60  Paul HowardPBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.603.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40  Mark JohnsonSBV45M Enfield & Haringey/Northern Masters4.505.26
23.80  Paul TohillSBSENM Mid Ulster/Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Stu3.804.65
33.00  John TayleurSBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill3.003.20
-NH  Andrew Sutcliffe U23MJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester5.455.55
-NH  Luke Cutts SENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield5.715.83
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.19 0.2Allan Hamilton U23MJohn ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Queen Margaret Uni7.397.88
27.07 2.0Joseph DewarSBU20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.367.36
37.03 1.2Jonathan Grant U23MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill7.157.54
47.02 1.8Nathan FoxPBSENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London7.027.13
56.80w2.9Chris Kirk SENMPeter StanleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.427.93
66.74w3.5Efe UwaifoSBU20MTom McNabEnfield & Haringey6.747.85
76.62 1.6Myles Durrant-SutherlandSBU20M Birchfield H6.687.15
86.55 1.7Luke Cutts SENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield7.057.24
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.94 1.1Jacob Brown SENMJamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.187.57
26.74 1.4Thalosang Tshireletso U23MGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U/Botswana7.017.08
36.65 1.9Joshua BonesSBU23MNeill BonesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Uni/E6.656.73
46.57 0.3Dan Bramble SENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.918.21
56.49w3.0Roger Skedd SENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/Falkirk6.907.19
66.43 1.4Thomas Ashby SENM Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet6.977.11
76.12 0.9Andre Fernandez SENMGuy SpencerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U7.067.61
86.10 1.1Travis Francis U23M Birchfield H6.326.42
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.43w3.3Elliot SafoSBU20MJohn ShepherdCroydon7.867.86
27.10w2.9Joel GrenfellPBU20MFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough7.107.22
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.16  Michael Puplampu SENMFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London16.4316.59
215.73 0.8Daniel Lewis SENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet16.0416.31
314.98w3.5Jose Martin-FullertonSBU23MKevin ReeveBirchfield H15.3015.30
414.40w4.2Joshua Bones U23MNeill BonesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Uni/E15.1315.50
514.33w2.9Thalosang Tshireletso U23MGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U/Botswana15.0715.60
613.56w2.3Taiwo AdereniSBU23M Herne Hill14.3214.59
713.56 2.0James Barratt U23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester14.2814.63
813.08w3.3Steven GarrettPBSENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/East Anglia Uni13.0813.08
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.54 1.6Nathan Fox SENMFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.2216.81
214.96w2.6Julian Golley V40MKeith FlemingNewham & Essex Beagles15.5717.06
314.29 1.3Peter Kirabo U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Anglia Ruskin U14.8215.01
413.39 1.3Efe Uwaifo U20MTom McNabEnfield & Haringey15.7016.31
513.21 0.3Allan Hamilton U23MJohn ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Queen Margaret Uni14.9715.51
612.51w3.6Luke CuttsSBSENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield12.5112.91
712.28w2.9Travis FrancisSBU23M Birchfield H12.2812.83
89.07w2.9Jeff Cunningham SENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill9.159.64
TJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.53w2.9Denis FinneganSBV35M Ireland14.5314.88
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.07  Rimantas Martisauskas SENMMichael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Lithuan18.3619.01
217.78  Zane Duquemin U23MJohn HillierShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni19.4219.42
317.60  Greg Beard SENMMark ChapmanNewham & Essex Beagles18.5918.59
416.24  Jamie Williamson SENM City of Sheffield18.2918.29
515.92  Ryan Spencer-Jones SENMAndy BrittanBirchfield H/UW Newport18.6618.66
615.56  Robert Mohan U23MShaun PickeringEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students16.2216.79
714.48  Scott Lincoln U23MPaul WilsonCity of York/Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.5021.28
813.89  Michael Wheeler U23M Herne Hill/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringe15.4117.08
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.54  Tomas Rauktys SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Lithuania17.3917.39
215.55  Gintas Degutis V40MRichard TurnerNewham & Essex Beagles/Eastern Masters/Lithuania16.3516.66
314.33  Brett MorseSBSENMAndy BrittanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni14.3316.16
414.03  Gregory Thompson U20MNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet15.3516.33
513.93  Youcef Zatat U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Coventry Uni15.5418.73
613.85  Daniel Brunt V35MGeoff CapesCity of Sheffield14.7515.72
713.72  Leslie Richards SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey15.7017.41
812.37  Thomas Ashby SENM Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet14.8314.83
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.97  Brett Morse SENMAndy BrittanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni66.8466.84
258.85  Zane DuqueminSBU23MJohn HillierShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni60.5663.76
355.42  Tom NormanSBSENMMike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies57.0559.98
452.73  Tomas Rauktys SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Lithuania53.2453.24
552.14  Matthew BrownSBSENMAndrew NealEnfield & Haringey/London Metropolitan Uni52.1456.97
646.58  Roger Skedd SENMIan GrantCity of Sheffield/Falkirk48.3848.38
Page: 1 2