British Athletics League Division 4 External Results
Derby
8 Jun 13
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91 0.8Josh Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County10.3810.34
211.21 0.8Joshua Allaway U23MDale GarlandGuernsey11.0010.55
311.21 0.8Talent Gukwe U23MRoger WaltersCannock & Stafford/Wolverhampton Uni/Yeovil10.9910.98
411.26 0.8Bradley Pickup SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC10.8010.80
511.29 0.8Joe Berth-Jones U20M Cambridge H10.710.7
611.37 0.8Anu Iyanda U23MMartin CookBexley/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield10.9410.94
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.17 0.4Samuel Cordin SENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni11.1110.96
211.20 0.4Kevin Hodgson U20M Bournemouth10.8710.8
311.25 0.4Alex Bell U23MHarry KingCambridge H/Brunel Uni London11.1311.0
411.35 0.4Glenn Etherington SENMSonya EllisChannel Islands10.9010.68
511.41 0.4Nick ClementsSBSENM Yeovil11.4110.8
6DQ  Ransford Anthony U23MAlan WattsBedford & County10.910.56
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.83 1.6Jake JamesPBU23MPhil HarriesDerby10.6710.67
211.35 1.6Michael Omoniyi U20MMick BondCambridge H11.2211.2
311.38 1.6Ross AllenSBU23MDarrell MaynardRugby & Northampton/Cardiff Met Uni/Derby11.3811.2
411.44 1.6Scott ParsonsSBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.4411.16
512.54 1.6Matthew NicholsonPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside12.5412.54
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.30 1.9Richard ElliottSBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.211.1
211.34 1.9Richard Carr SENM Harrow11.1210.9
311.63 1.9Joe Bradbury U20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.411.4
411.64 1.9Calum BressingtonSBU23M Southampton11.6411.4
511.65 1.9Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni11.511.1
611.88 1.9Oliver JacksonPBU23MAlan WattsBedford & County11.6711.67
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.01  Josh Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County21.5921.20
222.29  Kevin Hodgson U20M Bournemouth21.8021.6
322.49  Samuel Cordin SENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni22.0121.71
422.71  Joe Berth-Jones U20M Cambridge H21.821.8
522.94  Joshua Allaway U23MDale GarlandGuernsey22.4921.65
623.23  Talent Gukwe U23MRoger WaltersCannock & Stafford/Wolverhampton Uni/Yeovil22.622.4
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.39 1.7Alex Bell U23MHarry KingCambridge H/Brunel Uni London22.2322.1
222.57 1.7Ben SturgessSBU23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Bedford & County22.1922.0
322.73 1.7Nick ClementsSBSENM Yeovil22.4521.95
423.16 1.7Martin CookSBSENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni23.1622.3
523.25 1.7Hywel Robinson SENMRoger WaltersChannel Islands/Birmingham Uni22.7322.1
623.31 1.7Stephen GorehamSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Bournemouth23.222.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.37  Omari Markland-MontgomerySBU23M Cambridge H49.3748.42
250.53  Ben Sturgess U23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Bedford & County49.147.99
350.71  Martin Cook SENM Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni49.7948.55
451.09  Stanley Livingston U17MAndrew WinnieJersey49.9149.91
551.99  Stephen Goreham U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Bournemouth51.449.95
654.35  Andrew MapstoneSBSENMAdrian WebbYeovil/UWE Bristol54.3549.58
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.39  Scott ParsonsSBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County50.3249.7
251.06  Adam SansomSBU23MTed GreyMansfield50.1849.9
351.52  Hywel Robinson SENMRoger WaltersChannel Islands/Birmingham Uni49.9249.86
451.86  Karl Welch SENM Bournemouth51.050.83
559.52  Richard GilyattPBSENM Yeovil59.5259.52
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.37  Matt BerginPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1:54.371:54.37
21:54.44  Aaron TurmelPBU20MGeoff WatkinJersey/Channel Islands1:54.441:53.29
31:54.49  Karl WelchPBSENM Bournemouth1:54.491:54.49
41:55.91  Joe DurrantSBSENMDavid SunderlandCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:52.731:48.37
51:56.53  Chris MonkSBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield1:52.771:50.21
61:57.23  Rocky Harrison U20M Yeovil1:56.311:54.26
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.03  Stuart King SENMJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.241:55.02
22:00.10  Jack Goodwin U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.221:56.0
32:01.07  Joshua King U20M Bournemouth1:59.21:57.33
42:03.43  Dominic HenrySBSENM Yeovil/Birmingham Uni2:03.431:54.24
52:04.15  Oliver Terry U20M Jersey1:58.101:58.10
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.95  Stuart King SENMJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.273:50.27
24:08.57  Michael Harrison U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:56.723:52.23
34:09.39  Joe Durrant SENMDavid SunderlandCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:57.473:41.71
44:10.13  Aaron Turmel U20MGeoff WatkinJersey/Channel Islands4:00.454:00.45
54:14.99  Rob McTaggartSBSENM Bournemouth4:14.994:04.94
64:42.71  Rocky Harrison U20M Yeovil4:02.533:52.83
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.79  Jonathan Janes U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:05.843:58.28
24:21.85  Joshua King U20M Bournemouth4:11.473:59.11
34:25.61  Daniel RobinsonSBU20M Jersey4:11.594:06.7
44:53.88  Daniel HeathcoteSBSENM Mansfield/Army4:53.884:09.2
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:46.01  Matt JanesSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County8:46.018:14.48
29:07.02  Chris DaleSBU23M Mansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni9:07.028:55.2
39:07.30  Rob McTaggart SENM Bournemouth8:43.578:34.25
49:54.85  Paul MaskellPBV35M Wells City9:54.859:54.85
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.61  Luke HumphreysPBV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County8:49.618:32.61
29:22.58  Tom O'MaraPBU20M Mansfield8:58.788:58.78
39:51.65  David Long U20M Bournemouth9:08.978:33.07
410:39.74  Andrew MapstonePBSENMAdrian WebbYeovil/UWE Bristol10:39.7410:39.74
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.17 -1.1Glenn Etherington SENMSonya EllisChannel Islands14.7614.34
215.35 -1.1Themba Luhana U23MTony JarrettRugby & Northampton/UCL/Bedford & County14.7014.70
316.32 -1.1Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield15.8015.80
416.85 -1.1Joseph Epps U20MMick BondCambridge H16.4516.14
517.80 -1.1Chris Hewitson U23MIan GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London15.8015.80
625.12 -1.1Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni18.518.43
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.69 1.9Peter Irving SENMAndrew WinnieChannel Islands/Jersey15.0215.02
216.85 1.9Lewis GuestPBU20M Yeovil/Brunel Uni London16.415.91
317.15 1.9Jordan MitchellPBU20MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield17.1515.5
417.25 1.9Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County17.116.1
518.48 1.9Juvenal IragabaSBU20MMick BondCambridge H18.4815.7
622.75 1.9Andrew BrownSBSENM Bournemouth22.7521.01
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.42  Peter Irving SENMAndrew WinnieChannel Islands/Jersey52.5752.57
257.32  Adam SansomSBU23MTed GreyMansfield56.1054.83
359.45  Peter BenedickterSBV40MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L59.4557.4
459.74  Michael KendallSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Bournemouth59.7459.22
561.55  Lewis GuestSBU20M Yeovil/Brunel Uni London61.356.7
662.03  Joseph Epps U20MMick BondCambridge H58.9258.92
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.41  Stefan Wilcockson SENMTed GreyMansfield55.9255.90
262.61  Lee GarlandSBV35M Channel Islands/Guernsey62.6157.17
363.34  James DanobregaPBV35MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters63.3463.34
464.35  Jamie GrosePBU20MRob BoydBournemouth64.3562.70
580.40  Pete Darton V35M Wells City/Yeovil78.4765.4
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:07.13  Lee Garland V35M Channel Islands/Guernsey10:04.619:17.54
210:24.35  Jack Douglas U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County10:05.759:22.07
310:46.26  Chris Monk SENMRichard MasseyMansfield10:28.7710:14.42
410:59.15  Jamie GroseSBU20MRob BoydBournemouth10:59.159:26.83
511:48.38  Richard GilyattPBSENM Yeovil11:48.3811:31.20
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:19.71  Daniel RobinsonPBU20M Jersey10:19.7110:04.89
210:26.26  Sam BennettPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County10:26.2610:26.26
310:55.92  Daniel Heathcote SENM Mansfield/Army10:43.979:52.6
412:12.77  Simon PriorSBV40M Wells City/Yeovil12:12.7711:32.9
515:19.80  Timothy HughesPBV45M Bournemouth15:19.8015:19.80
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.87   Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge H42.8742.64
242.93   Channel Islands SM TeamSBSENM Channel Islands42.9342.22
343.56   Mansfield Senior TeamSBSENM Mansfield43.0342.39
443.74   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County43.1742.6
544.16   Bournemouth Senior TeamSBSENM Bournemouth42.542.25
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:24.89   Mansfield Senior Team SENM Mansfield3:20.163:18.14
23:28.42   Channel Islands SM Team SENM Channel Islands3:20.973:17.99
33:30.18   Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County3:25.033:23.18
43:31.32   Bournemouth Senior TeamSBSENM Bournemouth3:29.443:19.49
53:40.07   Cambridge Harriers Senior Team SENM Cambridge H3:22.873:22.36
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.98  Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.132.13
21.68  Ryan Foster U20M Yeovil1.801.90
31.68  Jordan MitchellPBU20MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield1.681.76
41.63  Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth1.651.80
51.48  Paul Derrien V40M St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands/Jersey1.501.59
61.48  Olatayo Komolafe U20MClive BennettCambridge H1.551.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83  Gavin FordhamSBSENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County1.851.92
21.68  Lewis Guest U20M Yeovil/Brunel Uni London1.751.85
31.63  Bradley Pickup SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC1.801.81
41.40  Samuel CordinPBSENMJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni1.401.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.33  Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil4.534.60
24.03  Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County4.164.26
33.83  Nathan Pentin U20MJonathan BakerChesterfield/Mansfield4.254.25
43.23  Stuart ChisholmSBSENM Ashford AC/West of Scotland Uni/Channel Islands3.403.70
52.23  Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth2.802.80
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.63  Connor McHale U23M Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.204.30
23.43  Jake Devereux U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.654.31
32.23  Paul DerrienSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands/Jersey2.803.00
42.23  Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni2.602.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.10w3.2Nick Clements SENM Yeovil7.307.34
27.05 0.8Bradley Pickup SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC7.918.16
37.01 1.4David John Martin SENM Channel Islands/Shettleston7.277.53
46.02 1.8Lemarr Jean-JacquesPBU20M Bedford & County6.026.02
55.73 2.0Jordan Mitchell U20MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield6.196.47
64.99 -0.8Juvenal Iragaba U20MMick BondCambridge H6.076.45
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.48 1.0Adam Nash SENMBrian CampBournemouth7.147.14
25.81w2.5Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County6.006.55
35.75 -0.4Chris Hewitson U23MIan GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London6.266.48
45.57 0.7Zac Hanley U23M Guernsey5.685.93
55.57 0.6Adam SansomSBU23MTed GreyMansfield5.576.40
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.45 1.1Olatayo Komolafe U20MClive BennettCambridge H13.7413.74
213.45 1.1Nick ClementsSBSENM Yeovil14.1614.16
313.42 1.5David John MartinSBSENM Channel Islands/Shettleston13.5913.82
413.20 1.0Bradley PickupSBSENMBrian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC13.2014.07
512.33 1.0Jordan Mitchell U20MTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield12.4013.32
612.15 1.6Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County13.1513.15
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.92 1.7Juvenal IragabaSBU20MMick BondCambridge H12.9213.53
212.71 1.0Lewis Guest U20M Yeovil/Brunel Uni London13.7814.76
311.52 0.8Matthew NicholsonSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside11.5212.55
411.28  Peter Mitchell SENMBrian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni11.9911.99
510.84 0.3Connor McHale U23M Mansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.1212.11
69.97 1.5Zac HanleySBU23M Guernsey9.9711.78
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.70  Richard WoolleyPBSENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni13.7013.70
212.91  Ben Gibb SENM Yeovil13.1214.84
311.81  Damian Larrington SENM Bedford & County13.2813.28
410.98  Paul Derrien V40M St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands/Jersey11.4713.07
510.96  Andy Kruszewski V50MJohn HillierCambridge H11.7715.21
69.64  Bradley PickupPBSENMBrian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC9.649.64
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.25  Adam Beauford SENM Yeovil/Wells City11.4711.97
210.68  Richard MartinSBSENM Bedford & County10.6811.36
310.51  Craig Lacy U23MSam HarrisonCambridge H12.2412.93
49.94  Michael MannSBU20M Guernsey9.9411.45
59.59  Paul Gair V45M Mansfield9.7410.28
69.37  Andrew BrownSBSENM Bournemouth9.379.39
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.16  Ben GibbPBSENM Yeovil40.9043.55
238.98  Andy Kruszewski V50MJohn HillierCambridge H39.6051.26
338.23  Paul DerrienSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands/Jersey39.3640.82
436.40  Damian LarringtonSBSENM Bedford & County38.9540.62
527.62  Steven WoolleySBV50MBarry HawksworthMansfield/Midland Masters28.9236.45
626.57  Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth31.9431.94
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.42  Craig LacyPBU23MSam HarrisonCambridge H37.4237.46
237.25  Chris Hewitson U23MIan GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London40.5440.54
330.67  Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County32.6636.29
428.81  Michael MannPBU20M Guernsey28.8128.81
525.92  Paul Gair V45M Mansfield27.6429.33
622.95  Peter MitchellPBSENMBrian CampBournemouth/Brighton Uni22.9522.95
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.20  Adam BeaufordSBSENM Yeovil/Wells City52.2055.27
249.99  Richard MartinSBSENM Bedford & County50.4061.42
342.66  Paul Derrien V40M St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands/Jersey44.4749.62
439.70  Craig LacyPBU23MSam HarrisonCambridge H39.7042.16
535.38  Paul Gair V45M Mansfield36.6343.23
622.34  Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth24.5924.59
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.97  Darren KerrSBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters46.3749.94
241.31  Ben GibbPBSENM Yeovil41.3142.58
333.10  Steven WoolleySBV50MBarry HawksworthMansfield/Midland Masters37.5237.52
423.13  Peter WishartSBV50M Cambridge H/Veterans23.1325.03
521.97  Michael MannPBU20M Guernsey21.9721.97
619.97  Michael KendallPBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Bournemouth19.9719.97
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.11  Craig Lacy U23MSam HarrisonCambridge H67.2868.46
256.94  Ben Thompson U23MSimon de WiltonYeovil57.9157.91
354.79  Richard Woolley SENM Mansfield/Birmingham Uni57.4862.03
452.93  Jack SwainSBU20MDavid TurnerBedford & County58.8767.10
551.29  Andrew Brown SENM Bournemouth52.5055.99
645.23  Michael MannPBU20M Guernsey45.2347.10
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.04  Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil58.9860.98
242.45  Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County45.8851.73
337.78  Paul DerrienSBV40M St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands/Jersey37.8842.22
433.41  Michael KendallPBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Bournemouth33.4139.43
532.62  Steven Woolley V50MBarry HawksworthMansfield/Midland Masters33.2240.94
626.72  Andy KnightSBV40M Cambridge H26.7228.43