Derbyshire Mini League External Results
Spinkhill
18 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3Daniel Haymes U17M4 Derby4:09.753:54.98
24:18.1Hugo MilnerPBU15M2 Derby4:16.523:48.55
34:47.9Daniel EvansPBU15M1 Derby4:31.44:15.00
45:00.4Daniel JonesPBU15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4:46.454:41.4
55:08.0Jordan CollinsPBU15M2 Chesterfield5:04.15:04.1
65:08.4Christian HowettPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students5:05.43:50.75
75:09.4Sam CottrellPBU15M2 Blackwell & District5:09.45:06.7
85:36.7Lewis CragoPBU15M1 Blackwell & District5:36.75:36.7
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.5Luke WardPBU13M2 Derby4:55.874:10.96
25:03.0Fergus HernonPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:02.075:02.07
35:11.6Alex Ediker U13M2 Chesterfield4:53.23:47.03
45:14.4Robert WatkinsonPBU13M1 Chesterfield5:14.45:14.4
55:21.5Benjamin WardSBU13M1 Blackwell & District5:21.55:20.04
65:24.7William TigheSBU13M1 Buxton5:24.74:07.19
75:25.2Jacob BuckleyPBU13M2 Buxton5:25.24:24.12
85:29.2Connor Heatherington U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:23.225:23.22
95:44.2Keir SheppardSBU13M2 Derby5:44.25:18.9
105:46.4Matthew RawsonPBU13M2 Chesterfield5:46.45:46.4
115:57.8Mikey BroomheadSBU13M1 Chesterfield5:57.84:50.1
126:06.6Louis Teasdale U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:59.85:43.19
136:13.2Harry Mustafa U13M1 Chesterfield5:51.75:10.2
146:14.2Thomas MorleySBU13M1 Chesterfield6:14.25:39.1
156:17.0Thomas LumsdenPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash6:17.06:17.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Danielle Smith U15W1Robert RainsfordHeanor5:06.55:06.5
25:18.6Amy StoneSBU15W2 Derby5:18.65:03.9
35:27.3Tamsin McGraw U15W1Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash5:18.804:34.85
45:38.7Bethan Hudson U15W2 Derby5:10.514:55.76
55:55.1Alys JohnsPBU15W1 Derby5:55.15:55.1
66:12.3Lauren SabinPBU15W1Rob PlattsBlackwell/Blackwell & District6:12.36:12.3
77:32.7Lizzie SarellPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash7:32.77:32.7
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.5Jasmine CooperPBU13W2 Derby4:55.54:37.13
25:23.5Lucy Berwick U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:14.805:03.7
35:32.6Anastasia Stock-ClarkePBU13W1 Derby5:31.605:09.8
45:36.9Ashleigh Armstrong U13W1Rob PlattsBlackwell & District5:28.195:09.8
56:23.7Lydia CresswellPBU13W1 Chesterfield6:23.76:23.7
66:33.5Libby HarrisonSBU13W2 Chesterfield6:33.55:36.4
76:40.4Lilly BarnesSBU13W1 Chesterfield6:40.45:48.1
86:58.8Eve GreensmithPBU13W1 Derby6:58.86:58.8
97:09.7Amy CullingworthPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash7:09.77:09.7
108:10.6Natasha HillPBU13W1 Chesterfield8:10.68:10.6