Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.9Adam Houchell U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.103:57.3
24:27.7Kieran LindarsSBU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:27.74:27.2
34:31.3Stephen HeadleyPBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:18.284:17.5
44:36.9Conner TrudgillSBU17M1 Biggleswade4:30.24:30.2
54:41.9Alfie Foster U17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:37.04:36.1
64:44.5Elliot Morina U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:44.34:40.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.5Andrew HeadleyPBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.864:17.53
24:39.5John ThiesPBU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury4:39.54:39.5
34:56.5Daniel Crowe U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:45.34:39.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:00.5Frankie Jenkins U17M1 Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
15:06.3Tom Holland U17M1 Bedford & County4:40.924:25.53
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.4Jamie Philpott U15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:23.464:05.80
24:42.1Ollie Cantwell U15M2 Basildon4:30.034:29.28
34:55.2James Enwright U15M2 Bedford & County4:30.14:28.1
44:55.7Max Williams U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:38.694:09.7
54:56.5Harri Kane U15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:39.44:27.9
65:09.8Elliot SmithPBU15M1 Biggleswade4:59.34:59.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.1Brandon Thorpe U15M2 Basildon4:44.644:15.25
25:01.6Freddie Ayre U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:32.14:07.65
35:25.1Euan Chess U15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:51.84:51.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:25.223:50.70
15:07.5Mitchel Cox U15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon5:00.64:27.4
35:18.4Ryan Ward U15M2 Ampthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County4:53.74:10.7
25:21.5Joshua RogersPBU15M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.56
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Oliver Davies U13M2 Bedford & County5:02.34:44.8
25:20.3James Perkins U13M2 Basildon5:02.54:54.1
35:22.5Owen WathenPBU13M2 Biggleswade5:11.15:01.7
45:28.3Elliot Breen U13M2 Herts Phoenix5:06.54:42.6
55:33.9Matthew Horton U13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:14.84:23.4
65:37.9Ben Lindars U13M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:25.14:15.43
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Edward Blythman U13M1 Bedford & County5:05.94:33.7
25:48.9Matthew Pointer U13M2 Basildon5:22.65:22.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
35:27.2Elijah Cooke U13M2 Bedford & County5:10.55:10.5
15:32.1Jack Goodwin U13M1 Bedford & County5:10.635:08.2
55:51.4Harry Brodie U13M1 Bedford & County5:22.494:38.0
45:51.8Robert MarquandPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:51.85:51.8
65:52.1Callum NicholsonPBU13M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside5:52.14:28.60
25:57.9Richard LaursenPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:40.24:35.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8Hannah Ridley U17W2 Biggleswade5:11.75:04.79
25:27.9Alice Wright U17W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:10.815:02.9
35:32.4Poppy Aitmarri U17W2 Basildon5:21.365:04.10
45:53.7Hannah MaherPBU17W2David WillisCity of Norwich5:30.85:13.5
56:46.4Lois Cox U17W1 Bedford & County6:30.56:30.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.1Hannah Booth U15W2 Herts Phoenix5:13.475:03.6
25:27.0Georgina SturgeonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:21.625:21.37
35:31.4Jemima Walker U15W2 Basildon5:03.475:00.54
45:39.3Georgina Sharp U15W2 Bedford & County5:35.05:16.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.4Anna VinnicombeSBU15W1 Bedford & County5:44.44:55.1
26:02.7Erin Breen U15W2John MahonHerts Phoenix5:44.95:43.0
36:50.6Mae BullmanPBU15W2 Basildon6:50.66:50.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:50.6Olivia Haughton U15W1 Bedford & County5:35.05:35.0
17:28.0Shannon KeeganPBU15W1 Bedford & County7:28.07:28.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.2Felicity GalballyPBU13W1 Basildon5:50.25:50.2
26:03.9Tallulah LebonPBU13W2 City of Norwich5:39.55:16.5
36:11.9Ella Gray U13W1 Bedford & County5:51.95:51.9
46:37.7Anna Gosling U13W2 Herts Phoenix6:18.26:18.2
56:43.0Jemima Taswell-Fryer U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury5:52.035:52.03
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:44.8Roisin Gittins U13W2 Bedford & County6:26.15:32.6
26:49.8Stephanie WhitePBU13W2 Herts Phoenix6:49.86:49.8
36:59.4Chloe JordanPBU13W1 Basildon6:59.46:59.4