Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Aaron Cooper U17M2Luke GunnHerts Phoenix1:59.01:53.31
22:14.2Daryl GeangaPBU17M1 Bedford & County/Philippines2:06.22:05.81
32:20.1Nathan CroftPBU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:20.12:20.1
42:22.1Jamie Finch U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:16.62:09.91
52:26.7Matt DayPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring2:26.72:26.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Jonathan JanesPBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:08.52:00.04
22:19.9Elliot MorinaPBU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:19.92:19.9
32:20.4Ethan Luck U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.252:03.92
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:23.8Daniel CroweSBU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:23.82:13.4
12:25.9AN Other U17M  Norw  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2William Mullins U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:11.622:06.5
22:23.9Joseph Patterson U15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring2:15.11:58.94
32:26.4Benjamin Haynes U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.752:15.39
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5William Page U15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:22.41:57.95
22:36.5Callum Mullins U15M2 Bedford & County2:22.12:02.73
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:34.8Dominic Menzies U15M2 Bedford & County2:28.42:06.60
12:35.1Nathan CoxPBU15M1Alan WattsBedford & County2:35.12:35.1
22:35.1Nathan CoxPBU15M1Alan WattsBedford & County2:35.12:35.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Stephen Bates U13M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:29.22:05.0
22:40.2Maximus GilhespyPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
32:41.9Ben Horton U13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:34.32:04.3
42:42.8Joshua Brown U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:25.02:19.8
52:44.6Luke Dooley U13M2 Basildon2:34.392:23.5
62:46.7Freddie HarrisPBU13M1 Biggleswade2:46.72:46.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.3George JonesSBU13M1 Herts Phoenix2:54.32:40.4
22:54.7AN Other U13M  Bed C  
33:04.9Charlie Green U13M1 City of Norwich2:57.82:53.0
43:27.2Clinton Danso U13M1 Basildon3:06.23:06.2
53:38.8Oliver Hoxey-Smith U13M1 Biggleswade3:24.62:54.24
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Benjamin Thompson U13M1 Herts Phoenix2:43.82:43.8
12:54.7Will Hall U11M-1 Bedford & County2:40.72:20.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Lauren Russell U17W1Coral NourriceBedford & County2:11.632:11.63
22:32.9Ami Fosker U17W2John HylandColchester & Tendring2:22.22:18.61
32:38.5Harriet Searjeant U17W1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich2:34.972:34.97
42:47.7Laura Kidd U17W2 Basildon2:40.212:33.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Ashleigh BunnSBU17W1 City of Norwich2:40.82:38.8
22:43.9Sian Hicks U17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:36.42:34.2
32:53.9Tilly AitmarriSBU17W1 Basildon2:53.92:53.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Chelsea Spanoudakis U15W2 Bedford & County2:25.52:25.5
22:40.6Charlotte Hudson-MadgePBU15W2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich2:32.82:32.8
32:43.1Eliza Taswell-FryerPBU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:43.12:40.40
42:52.2Elise Coombs U15W2 Basildon2:50.82:38.8
52:53.6Katie Neish U15W1 Biggleswade2:39.62:39.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Charlotte SkeggsSBU15W2 Basildon2:36.82:32.22
22:45.7Lucy MasdinPBU15W1 Biggleswade2:43.62:33.0
32:52.0Ria Emery-KingPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:52.02:52.0
42:54.0Chloe Drane U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:44.532:44.53
52:58.4Madelaine ParlePBU15W1 City of Norwich2:46.22:46.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.1Maddie Evison U15W2 Basildon2:39.02:39.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Katie JonesSBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:28.142:25.5
22:53.0Abbie Roberts U13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
33:00.3Katie Daniels U13W2 City of Norwich2:57.92:38.9
43:07.6Danielle KempSBU13W1 Basildon3:07.62:38.3
53:16.6Eleanor Davis U13W2 Herts Phoenix3:10.73:10.7
63:22.9Natalie HallPBU13W1 Biggleswade3:22.93:22.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.2Sophie Peach U13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:45.62:30.3
23:05.3Emily KiddPBU13W1 Basildon2:55.42:54.5
33:10.3Harriet Birchinall U13W2 Herts Phoenix3:00.73:00.7
43:16.9Niamh MaxwellSBU13W2 Bedford & County3:16.93:06.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.9Gabriella Tarrant U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:57.82:57.8
13:40.3Maniska Hart U13W  Bigg