Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Grays
14 Apr 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ LJ
TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.26Thomas WakelingPBU13M2 Thurrock4.264.26
44.18Tom WrightPBU13M2John HopperDacorum & Tring4.456.45
54.11Kieron Sadler U13M2David HughesIpswich4.354.35
63.66Ewan Banner U13M1 Braintree3.874.51
73.14Harry Sampson U13M1 Benfleet3.663.66
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Matthew Snowdon U13M2 Ipswich4.215.20
23.64Liam Chivers U13M2Cathy JamesThurrock4.115.88
33.58Edward HopperPBU13M1John HopperDacorum & Tring3.965.37
43.27Joshua PosseePBU13M1 Braintree3.273.27
52.92James Adams U13M1 Havering3.353.35
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
33.70Tyi DenbySBU13M2 Ipswich3.703.90
13.62Charlie Aldis U13M2 Ipswich4.324.32
43.24Oliver Woods U13M1 Havering3.603.60
23.23Thomas FoxPBU13M1 Havering3.233.23
12.80Samad IbrahimSBU13M1Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring2.804.41
32.48Matthew ChallisPBU13M1 Braintree2.482.48
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.23Naomi HarrymanPBU17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.355.94
24.89Beth JamesPBU17W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock4.974.97
34.73Chantelle Kilpatrick U17W1Graham HolmesIpswich5.195.62
44.72Fiona McQuire U17W1Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring4.824.82
54.66Chenice Constable U17W1 Havering4.875.01
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Georgia Partridge U17W2 Ipswich4.834.83
23.88India ChadwickPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3.883.88
33.81Rebecca WardPBU17W2Eileen NaylorHavering3.813.81
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Coco Day U15W2Chris StylesDacorum & Tring4.985.16
24.47Miri BuddSBU15W2 Ipswich4.905.06
34.46Elena MarchPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.584.58
44.46Katie DawsonPBU15W2Jean TierneyHavering4.464.46
53.71Sinead Clark U15W1Ian PikeBenfleet3.774.34
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Chloe GodboldSBU15W2Graeme CrissellIpswich4.604.64
24.23Laurette Wenborn U15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring4.714.90
33.73Josie Waddams U15W1 Havering4.124.54
43.18Liberty Milne U15W1 Thurrock3.593.59
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Ella GooderhamSBU15W1 Ipswich4.094.29
34.09Enya PearsonPBU15W1 Ipswich4.294.54
23.45Abigail Shipton U15W1Jean TierneyHavering3.973.97
42.66Isabelle AmosSBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2.664.00
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65Isabella PurdiePBU13W2 Havering4.654.72
24.43Hannah SmithPBU13W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.435.22
34.10Claudia AndrewsPBU13W2 Harlow AC4.104.10
43.92Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring4.365.52
53.75Christy FraserPBU13W2 Ipswich3.753.75
63.73Caitlin FowlerSBU13W1 East Essex TC/Basildon3.734.49
73.54Rhea StavriPBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock3.574.15
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Courtney GordonPBU13W2Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)4.234.23
23.72Isobel AylwinPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.883.88
33.41Jasmine CantPBU13W1Anthony TaylorIpswich3.413.41
43.38Hollie King U13W2Tony BentonHavering3.864.38
53.34Abena Oteng U13W1Colin CorlessEssex Schs3.374.62
62.90Ashleigh RowlandSBU13W1 Harlow AC2.903.09
72.60Abigail PainSBU13W1Cathy JamesThurrock2.603.23
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55Melissa GurteenSBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree4.064.68
33.52Rochelle Constable U13W2Linda SmithHavering3.823.82
43.17Amy NashPBU13W1 Havering3.293.43
23.09Madeleine Blackburn U13W1 Harlow AC3.623.62
52.68Meredith Thompson U13W1 Braintree2.832.83
 
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99Charlie Shingleton U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree12.4412.98
210.66Harrison LaytonPBU17M1 Ipswich10.8210.82
310.26Edward ThompsonPBU17M2 Havering10.3210.32
TJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.23Richard ShingletonSBU17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree11.2312.39
29.32Theo PassmoreSBU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich9.329.50
TJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.67Rachel Ryan U17W2Graeme CrissellIpswich10.9611.58
29.93Zoe Hughes U17W1Tony BentonHavering10.2810.28
38.87Shannon Jameson U17W1 Thurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles9.509.59
48.30Maddy GowardPBU17W2 Benfleet8.308.30
TJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.85Tomi Akingbade U17W2 Havering10.1110.11
27.39Sophie Godbold U17W2 Ipswich8.108.10
36.83Emily Condon U17W2 Benfleet7.787.78
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94Alex LawSBU17M2 Havering/Essex Schs11.8311.83
29.98Owen Giddings U17M1Patrick GiddingsIpswich10.7211.15
39.16James WellerPBU17M2Beth HarrisDacorum & Tring9.169.16
48.33Alex Camp U17M1 Braintree9.109.34
SP5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00George Johnson U17M2Graham HolmesIpswich8.629.03
25.81Alexander HewittSBU17M1Linda SmithHavering5.815.92
34.90Aaron Fribbens U17M1Mark FribbensBraintree5.405.40
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59James Pearson U15M2Karl SumunThurrock14.7614.76
29.51George Brooks U15M2 Dacorum & Tring10.1210.95
38.66Conor CulhamPBU15M2Simon MennellBraintree9.709.70
48.62James Giddings U15M1 Ipswich9.4910.05
57.58Harvey Addison U15M1 Havering7.659.55
66.21Kieran Bull U15M1 Harlow AC8.068.06
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51Joshua RichardsPBU15M2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich9.789.78
28.45Samuel Ekunola U15M2 Thurrock10.7810.78
38.38Jerome Lana U15M1 Dacorum & Tring8.879.34
SP4K U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
38.05Alex Dargan-BlossPBU15M2 Thurrock8.968.96
16.51Ethan MolloyPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring6.516.51
26.39Korede OnaderuPBU15M1 Thurrock6.396.39
SP4K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.68Georgie Taylor U17W2John HillierHavering10.9111.13
28.07Naomi Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC8.6510.39
37.39Robyn Khan U17W2 Dacorum & Tring8.288.38
47.34Rachel Ryan U17W2Graeme CrissellIpswich7.428.34
57.29Lucy Jewell U17W1 Thurrock7.787.78
SP4K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.28Emily Kiernan U17W1 Dacorum & Tring8.298.29
27.14Beth James U17W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock7.747.74
36.09Greta SupinaitePBU17W2David HughesIpswich/Lithuania6.096.09
45.81Mercy GutteridgePBU17W2 Havering6.476.47
 
SP3.25K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.86Kieron SadlerPBU13M2David HughesIpswich8.728.72
25.52Oliver Swift U13M1 Havering6.466.46
34.75Kian Culham U13M2Simon MennellBraintree5.635.63
43.75Joel Amos U13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3.794.31
SP3.25K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Matthew SnowdonPBU13M2 Ipswich5.955.95
24.52Joshua Mesina U13M1 Braintree4.684.68
SP3.25K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.22Lana FulcherPBU15W2 Ipswich9.559.55
28.13Freya Gutteridge U15W2Sam HarrisonHavering8.308.30
36.32Rachel Kyobe U15W2 Harlow AC6.596.59
45.93Natasha ParsonsPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring5.935.93
55.51Megan RichardsonPBU15W1Ian PikeBenfleet5.515.51
65.33Seniz Jessener U15W1 Thurrock7.038.05
74.45Abigail Williams U15W1 Braintree5.205.20
SP3.25K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.17Tolu Akingbade U15W2 Havering7.447.44
26.12Abbie Campbell U15W2 Harlow AC6.256.44
36.01Ella Hughes U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich7.047.04
45.06Liberty MilnePBU15W1 Thurrock5.745.74
55.06Summer Clarke U15W1 Dacorum & Tring6.486.48
SP3.25K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
26.52Josie WaddamsPBU15W1 Havering6.726.72
14.18Grace Birdseye U15W1 Dacorum & Tring/Durham Uni4.194.19
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.88Isobel McDonach U13W2Susan DeaneHavering/Essex Schs7.577.57
26.47Yasmin RobinsonPBU13W2 Benfleet6.476.47
35.80Amber ThomasPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring5.875.87
45.39Olivia Mynett U13W1Cathy JamesThurrock5.457.24
55.32Maria Caulfield U13W2 Braintree6.016.01
65.24Megan Hughes U13W1David HughesIpswich5.656.88
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.38Sophie TaylorPBU13W2 Havering7.217.21
25.38Abena Oteng U13W1Colin CorlessEssex Schs5.775.77
35.01Jessie Debenham U13W1 Ipswich6.136.39
44.49Emily Holloway U13W1Kevin CockellBraintree5.646.26
54.44Megan Smith U13W1Cathy JamesThurrock5.627.41
63.95Sasha Pond U13W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4.724.82
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Amy Nash U13W1 Havering4.594.59
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.17Michael Duncan U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering33.3135.22
228.16Josh Brown U17M1 Dacorum & Tring31.6033.79
322.74James MurphyPBU17M2 Braintree22.7422.74
418.72Owen Giddings U17M1Patrick GiddingsIpswich22.4822.48
515.50Corey HarrisonPBU17M1 Harlow AC15.5015.50
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.76Callum Molloy U17M1 Dacorum & Tring28.2928.29
224.48Lewis MiddletonPBU17M2 Havering24.4824.48
311.79Aaron Fribbens U17M1Mark FribbensBraintree13.2413.24
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.89Jerome Lana U15M1 Dacorum & Tring26.0835.00
225.87Conor CulhamPBU15M2Simon MennellBraintree30.2630.26
324.27Harvey AddisonSBU15M1 Havering24.2730.52
419.99Kieran Bull U15M1 Harlow AC20.5127.46
518.29Charlie Splarn U15M1Karl SumunThurrock19.3220.75
618.22James Giddings U15M1 Ipswich20.3420.34
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.38Sebastian WadlowPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring24.8324.83
217.97John Nelson U15M2 Havering23.6623.66
317.10Joshua Richards U15M2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich22.4522.45
410.65Ewan McLaren U15M  Brain  
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.61Max LawPBU13M1Sam HarrisonHavering23.3234.09
29.79Alexander Hartfield U13M2 Ipswich13.5213.52
38.74Connor FrawleyPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring8.748.74
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.53Oliver SwiftPBU13M1 Havering19.5319.53
27.29Archie PondPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring7.297.29
36.34Tom Hayden U13M1 Ipswich7.1812.40
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.75Georgie TaylorSBU17W2John HillierHavering47.0448.84
227.22Fiona McQuireSBU17W1Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring32.6735.91
325.81Madeleine CannellPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock28.5232.47
49.37Alice Goodwin U17W2 Ipswich9.659.65
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.62Emily Kiernan U17W1 Dacorum & Tring23.0325.36
28.53Sophie Godbold U17W2 Ipswich10.5511.81
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.22Freya Gutteridge U15W2Sam HarrisonHavering33.1835.89
223.09Lana Fulcher U15W2 Ipswich28.3733.75
314.71Madi Fribbens U15W1Mark FribbensBraintree16.1716.17
412.56Victoria MarriottPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring14.2314.23
54.51Rachel Kyobe U15W2 Harlow AC15.1015.66
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.99Tolu Akingbade U15W2 Havering16.0116.01
214.54Emma Nichols U15W2 Ipswich23.5324.23
311.43Summer Clarke U15W1 Dacorum & Tring13.5215.02
410.28Abigail Williams U15W1 Braintree13.6513.65
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.77Sophie TaylorPBU13W2 Havering24.9824.98
219.45Daisy PartridgePBU13W2Neil PotterBraintree19.9019.90
313.47Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU13W2 Ipswich13.4713.47
412.42Yasmin RobinsonPBU13W2 Benfleet12.4212.42
59.07AN Other U13W  Harl  
67.94Hayley Instance U13W1 Thurrock11.6311.63
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.37Mayi Hughes U13W2 Havering28.4428.44
212.52Emily Holloway U13W1Kevin CockellBraintree13.2013.20
311.46Megan Hughes U13W1David HughesIpswich17.0924.52
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.24Callum Molloy U17M1 Dacorum & Tring29.2829.28
214.83Alex Law U17M2 Havering/Essex Schs15.6515.65
313.75Andrew Davis U17M1 Ipswich/Orwell Panthers18.4718.47
413.74Alex Camp U17M1 Braintree16.2116.21
HT5K U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47Aaron Fribbens U17M1Mark FribbensBraintree15.5315.53
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.97Joshua RichardsPBU15M2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich24.4624.46
216.23Charlie Splarn U15M1Karl SumunThurrock19.0520.43
314.41John NelsonSBU15M2 Havering14.4115.58
414.05Ethan Molloy U15M1 Dacorum & Tring16.9618.97
HT4K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.37Emily Kiernan U17W1 Dacorum & Tring23.8023.80
214.20Madeleine Cannell U17W1Karl SumunThurrock20.8220.82
39.60Greta SupinaitePBU17W2David HughesIpswich/Lithuania9.609.60
 
HT3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.74Lana Fulcher U15W2 Ipswich44.2350.35
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.74Will Marklew U17M1Kenneth DayHarlow AC46.6764.89
237.88James MurphyPBU17M2 Braintree39.2239.22
330.28Josh Brown U17M1 Dacorum & Tring31.8131.81
427.67Alex Law U17M2 Havering/Essex Schs38.2238.22
515.31Joshua ThompsonSBU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich15.3124.60
JT700 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.59Alex Camp U17M1 Braintree31.9734.66
210.35Josh SugarsPBU17M2 Ipswich10.3510.35
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.75John NelsonPBU15M2 Havering38.8438.84
233.01George BrooksPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring34.4634.46
326.03Tyler ChuPBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock26.7726.77
423.52Henry Milldown U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich29.7629.76
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.56Alex Dargan-Bloss U15M2 Thurrock31.3731.37
223.13Harvey Addison U15M1 Havering26.5030.67
314.55Jonathan EleyPBU15M1 Ipswich14.5514.55
JT600 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91Korede OnaderuPBU15M1 Thurrock12.9112.91
JT600 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.12Courtney HillPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring27.2527.25
220.39Alice Martin U17W1Karl SumunThurrock25.9129.19
316.97Greta Supinaite U17W2David HughesIpswich/Lithuania25.0130.03
413.65Mercy Gutteridge U17W2 Havering13.9614.84
JT600 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.50Phoebe Smith U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring19.7019.70
213.30Madeleine CannellPBU17W1Karl SumunThurrock17.5420.53
39.06Gabriella HartfieldSBU17W1Graeme CrissellIpswich9.0610.32
JT600 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.76Isabella Blowers U15W2David HughesIpswich28.3328.44
217.45Grace OkunolaPBU15W1 Thurrock22.0822.08
313.26Ellie Williams U15W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC15.4619.89
411.42Elysha Thatcher-Gray U15W1 Havering15.8124.82
510.58Thelma NyarkoPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring12.4512.45
68.40Annie BrownPBU15W2 Benfleet8.408.40
77.99Abigail Williams U15W1 Braintree14.6014.60
JT600 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65Emma Nichols U15W2 Ipswich15.2415.24
27.28Summer Clarke U15W1 Dacorum & Tring11.5511.55
36.62Freya Gutteridge U15W2Sam HarrisonHavering13.1513.15
43.51Tia MartellyPBU15W1 Thurrock3.513.51
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.87Edward Broad U13M2 Harlow AC35.5635.56
232.38Max LawPBU13M1Sam HarrisonHavering35.9949.84
319.94Kieron Sadler U13M2David HughesIpswich29.2429.24
411.08Daniel Knight U13M1 Thurrock16.1816.18
511.04Archie Pond U13M  D&T  
JT400 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.51Evan ConboyPBU15M3 Harlow AC16.5116.51
211.51Oliver Swift U13M1 Havering17.0617.06
310.96Zuriel-Lloyd Ohene Nyarko U13M  D&T  
JT400 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90Thomas FoxPBU13M1 Havering14.9014.90
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.81Rochelle ConstablePBU13W2Linda SmithHavering18.8118.81
218.72Daisy PartridgePBU13W2Neil PotterBraintree25.4925.49
317.83Jessie DebenhamPBU13W1 Ipswich17.8317.83
48.93Amber ThomasPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring8.938.93
57.03Megan Smith U13W1Cathy JamesThurrock15.4123.16
JT400 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55Maria Caulfield U13W2 Braintree15.6515.65
29.39Jessie Debenham U13W1 Ipswich17.8317.83
36.19Sophie TaylorPBU13W2 Havering6.196.19
45.14Olivia Mynett U13W1Cathy JamesThurrock11.5211.52
Page: 1 2 3