Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Samuel Jones U17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50
22:07.9Harry WellsPBU17M1Catrina LewisLuton2:01.831:58.21
32:17.2Mark Cunningham U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:14.392:04.99
42:17.2Nathan ElemenSBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:17.22:04.9
52:21.5Jack Davidson U15M-1 Stevenage & North Herts2:18.72:13.87
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Oliver FormbyPBU17M1 Barnet2:21.32:06.64
22:22.4Robert BoltonPBU17M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:18.02:13.0
32:26.4Simon HolderSBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:26.42:25.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1George Conner U15M2Eric FisherEnfield & Haringey2:02.141:59.10
22:16.7Sam HindleyPBU15M2 Watford2:12.222:02.17
32:22.2Ben StonePBU15M2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:16.912:16.91
42:32.2Daniel HousleyPBU15M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:29.122:20.57
52:39.4Ricardo James U15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.852:24.55
63:08.0Aaron SelfPBU15M1 Colchester H3:08.03:08.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Mario Efstathiou U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.66
22:30.2Jack AndersonPBU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.02:22.0
32:34.8Oscar Dawson U15M1 Colchester H2:24.21:59.73
42:41.8Johann Sanseau U15M1 Watford2:20.362:07.60
52:53.3Joseph RunchmanSBU15M1 Barnet2:53.32:34.4
63:30.6Thomas Locke U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts3:00.02:46.3
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Matthew Robins U15M2 Watford2:25.12:25.1
22:32.6Jamie HamiltonPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:20.922:15.95
32:40.8Joseph Malinsky U15M  Barn  
42:42.1Aidan ParkerPBU15M1 Barnet2:42.12:42.1
52:46.6Liam Gregory U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.92:12.34
62:49.9Dean Johal U15M2 Watford2:29.552:17.1
72:56.0Andrew DoughtyPBU15M2 St. Albans AC2:56.02:56.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Saleem Fihosy U13M1 Luton2:18.862:15.03
22:30.9Freddy Curtis U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:25.242:18.1
32:32.3Ross Gladman U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:30.222:30.22
42:37.3Callum Walsh U13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.082:16.62
52:47.8Elby CinnamondPBU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.982:15.2
63:06.6Joshua Namiech-Oyebola U13M2 Watford2:39.762:22.67
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7William McLennaghan U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:43.32:32.92
22:45.5Ruairi McElhattonPBU13M2 Barnet2:36.32:19.46
33:08.4Dylan WilliamsPBU13M2 St. Albans AC3:08.43:08.4
43:10.5William Jarvis U13M1Vaughan TaylerWatford2:57.32:47.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.7Max CastangSBU13M2 Barnet2:55.72:54.23
22:56.1Samuel Beasley U11M-1 Watford2:50.32:50.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Katherine-Jayne WattsSBU17W1Karen WheatColchester H2:19.282:18.69
22:27.1Emma Hatchett U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:22.352:21.91
32:29.5Laura EdwardsSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.83
42:40.5Jasmine Watson U17W1Catrina LewisLuton2:30.052:29.28
52:51.5Ellie McNamara U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.82:35.7
62:52.5Sarah Feely U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:40.602:31.2
73:03.5Charlotte FullerSBU17W2 Watford3:03.52:52.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Despina Aslam U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:24.242:24.24
22:41.7Rachel Parlour U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.12
33:13.7Elena CerviSBU17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts3:13.72:27.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Isabelle Boffey U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:25.942:04.00
22:33.0Charlotte Duke U15W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:31.322:31.32
32:33.9Kayley Billington U15W2Catrina LewisLuton2:25.22:23.4
42:43.6Jessica Edwards U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.362:31.36
52:45.8Ella Cohen U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.752:43.75
62:57.7Molly Jarvis U15W1Vaughan TaylerWatford2:49.12:49.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Rachel Connery U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:27.742:20.57
22:44.3Kathryn Canham U15W1Catrina LewisLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:36.762:29.1
33:00.1Hannah RaydenSBU15W1 St. Albans AC3:00.12:31.1
43:01.3Georgina Emanuel U15W1 Barnet2:42.52:42.5
53:07.9Lisa Barber U15W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:54.32:39.9
63:23.7Gemma Stanger U15W2 Watford3:06.33:05.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Emma HughesPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.13
22:42.0Aoife Guyatt U15W1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.012:26.01
32:42.0Katherine McLennaghanSBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:32.552:26.47
43:00.9Evey Becker U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:42.12:42.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Lia RadusPBU13W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:36.32:13.71
22:48.6Megan Mitchell U13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:47.92:47.9
32:49.1Erin OliverPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:42.92:31.00
42:52.2Kirsty LewisPBU13W2Catrina LewisLuton2:44.622:44.62
52:55.9Lauren Strutt U13W1 Colchester H2:52.92:49.20
62:58.9Jessica EmeryPBU13W2 Watford2:51.52:51.5
73:02.3Isabel Selim U13W  E&H  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.6Ana CunningPBU13W1 Enfield & Haringey2:39.122:25.7
22:51.6Georgia Nunn U13W2Catrina LewisLuton2:37.72:30.3
32:57.7Charlotte Kasperowicz U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:45.52:34.97
42:59.3Emily Barnes U13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:52.02:38.40
53:05.5Scarlett Kent U13W1Jo KentBarnet2:42.82:18.93
63:14.0Caitlin Johal U13W1 Watford2:56.02:31.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.2Alice Lau U13W  Barn  
23:03.7Ciara Daly U13W1 Barnet2:55.742:49.5
33:08.8Cristina PotterSBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet3:08.82:41.5
43:09.8Nikolina Banovic U13W  Barn