Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
19 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.6Laurence Willmore U17M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.33
24:35.5Tom Butler U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet4:18.283:52.90
34:40.0Greg SinnottSBU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Hertfordshire Sc4:27.494:27.49
44:52.7Frankie Jenkins U17M1 Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.6Josh MannPBU17M2David WestSouthend4:19.284:19.28
24:50.2Oliver Formby U17M1 Barnet4:37.794:17.24
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.7Ben ClarkePBU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.8
24:36.5Freddie AyrePBU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:32.14:07.65
34:46.6Thomas FultonPBU15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:29.363:53.68
44:47.3Toby WrightPBU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:39.054:07.10
54:48.3Rhys Rowlands U15M2 Dacorum4:47.04:17.81
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.2James Enwright U15M2 Bedford & County4:30.14:28.1
24:59.3Ashvin KuriPBU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:59.34:44.5
35:07.8Andrew ShawPBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.84:37.26
45:10.7Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenPBU15M1 Dacorum5:01.64:21.26
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6Dominic MenziesPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:52.64:15.86
24:53.7Ryan WardPBU15M2 Ampthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County4:53.74:10.7
35:12.5Joshua RogersPBU15M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.56
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.3Jamie Harper U13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.56
25:01.7Josh EdwardsPBU13M2 St. Albans AC4:53.24:05.98
35:06.5Mitchell Lawrence U13M2David WestSouthend5:02.474:43.76
45:15.3Edward Blythman U13M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County5:05.94:05.22
55:22.9Finn DonlonSBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey5:22.94:41.9
65:55.9Nico Dowsett U13M1 Dacorum5:32.45:03.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Craig Wheeler U13M2David WestSouthend5:00.204:35.9
25:08.1Finn Harvey U13M1Ty HoldenBarnet5:04.123:52.58
35:24.6Jed Lumb U13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.74:28.65
45:36.0Maximus Gilhespy U13M2 Bedford & County5:02.394:50.84
56:43.2Archie Pond U13M1 Dacorum6:36.06:36.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.4Sam Lee U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.35:14.3
25:33.0Conrad HollandPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:33.05:33.0
35:36.3Harry BrodiePBU13M1 Bedford & County5:22.494:05.7
45:46.8Ben BellisarioSBU13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet5:46.85:18.33
56:14.1Luke Stallard U13M2 Dacorum6:04.36:04.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.2Rachel ParlourPBU17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.79
25:26.9Emma Dwan U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:21.95:18.7
35:32.5Phoebe SmithSBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum5:16.65:16.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:26.4Laura Edwards U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.22
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.8Tabitha Weddell U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.3
25:08.7Lianne Langford U15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.07
35:12.6Lauren NicholsPBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.794:41.04
45:13.4Rachel Connery U15W1 Enfield & Haringey5:08.44:54.54
55:38.7Lucy JohnsonPBU15W2 Dacorum5:38.75:38.7
66:02.8Macy Violet Hallam U15W1 Southend5:56.25:56.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2Marie SatoPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.25:14.2
25:32.5Megan MiddletonSBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:32.55:00.99
35:41.3Sinead Coll U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:35.45:27.3
45:41.6Grace BirdseyePBU15W1 Dacorum/Durham Uni5:38.15:15.17
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9Kate Rouse U15W1 St. Albans AC5:17.25:17.2
25:35.0Olivia HaughtonPBU15W1 Bedford & County5:35.05:35.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.5Maisie ReltonPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:16.24:54.62
25:29.6Joanna RimmingtonPBU13W2 Southend5:24.34:52.2
35:37.5Isobel AylwinPBU13W2 Dacorum5:37.55:37.5
45:38.6Mia GroomPBU13W1Jo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
55:42.1Freya WeddellPBU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.09
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.3Josephine ChadwickSBU13W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:43.35:04.90
25:44.2Keira SternPBU13W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:44.24:28.04
35:45.6Ailish GrayPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:45.65:45.6
46:13.3Hannah TrittonSBU13W2 Dacorum6:13.36:12.1
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.2Francesca Johnson U13W2 Bedford & County5:23.25:21.6
25:25.1Sinead StovellPBU13W2 Ampthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.4
35:55.7Molly ReltonPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:55.75:28.25