Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
19 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Stephen HeadleyPBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:09.72:05.7
22:13.0Thomas ButlerPBU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.11:56.51
32:14.1Adam JordanPBU17M1David WestSouthend2:14.12:06.9
42:16.3James CroninPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:16.32:16.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Andrew HeadleySBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:12.62:10.4
22:21.8Mark Cunningham U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:14.392:04.99
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Alex Hepburn U17M1 Bedford & County2:15.482:15.48
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.7George GroomPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.251:54.84
22:14.1Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
32:22.1Matt Selby U15M  St Alb  
42:27.1Joe Hayden U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:19.432:15.67
52:39.0Edward Blakesley U15M2 Southend2:25.82:25.8
62:39.6Daniel MaceySBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:39.62:37.31
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Callum DuffyPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:14.82:12.13
22:23.8Jack Anderson U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.02:22.0
32:24.2Callum Mullins U15M2 Bedford & County2:22.12:02.73
42:26.9Hamza Kadir U15M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:15.261:52.03
52:29.0Thomas DorePBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring/Millfield Sch2:19.672:14.03
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Tom Scott U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:20.812:20.81
22:29.9Daniel HousleyPBU15M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:29.122:20.57
32:31.0Rufus KentPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottBarnet2:27.762:07.78
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Joshua BrownPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:25.02:19.8
22:35.4Gerry O'Brien U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.952:28.95
32:36.2Oliver DaviesPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:36.22:28.97
42:49.6Anders Davis U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:43.22:43.2
52:51.3Adam CooperPBU13M2 St. Albans AC2:43.22:43.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Alfred MawdsleySBU13M2Garry PowerVale of Aylesbury2:35.12:29.78
22:39.3Ethan MorrishPBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County2:39.32:39.3
32:41.9Elby CinnamondPBU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.982:15.2
43:05.2Edward Hopper U13M1John HopperDacorum & Tring2:57.72:57.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Henry Fulton U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.52:01.68
22:37.9Freddie ShiretPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.02
32:39.4Daniel Smith U13M1 Bedford & County2:31.82:25.1
42:41.8Will HallPBU11M-1 Bedford & County2:40.72:20.6
52:47.7Ethan GeorgePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:40.52:40.5
62:51.9Alfie CastangSBU13M2 Barnet2:51.92:41.14
72:53.6OLiver DunkleySBU11M-1 Bedford & County2:53.62:52.4
83:01.5J Toon U13M  Barn/SB  
93:02.7Thomas MaltPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring3:02.73:02.7
103:03.2Joel AmosPBU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3:01.22:48.07
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Emma Hatchett U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:22.352:21.91
22:27.1Laura EdwardsSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.83
32:31.2Lucy Kidwell U17W1David WestSouthend2:25.012:24.54
42:38.8Ellie McNamaraSBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.82:35.7
52:39.8India ChadwickSBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:34.032:34.03
62:52.3Lois Cox U17W1 Bedford & County2:48.02:48.0
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Rachel ParlourPBU17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.12
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Naomi Baker U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.52:26.5
12:36.3Naomi Baker U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.52:26.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Chelsea SpanoudakisPBU15W2 Bedford & County2:25.52:25.5
22:27.5Jessica HurleyPBU15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.25
32:29.9Beth Forster U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:24.42:21.63
42:34.3Rachel ParlourPBU17W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.12
52:36.1Gabriella PearsonPBU15W2David WestSouthend2:36.12:36.1
62:41.0Olive ColesPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:41.02:18.74
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Erin McCaffrayPBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:31.172:29.6
22:36.9Olivia Coll U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.12:34.1
32:37.6Rebecca Andreou U15W2Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:31.032:23.58
42:43.7Jessica BrewPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.72:43.7
52:56.7Isabelle AmosPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:41.42:32.6
63:02.5Natasha Walter U15W1David WestSouthend2:51.02:42.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Aoife GuyattPBU15W1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.012:26.01
22:38.6Emma Hughes U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.13
32:40.9Becky Ward U15W1 Bedford & County2:36.52:36.5
42:42.1Evey BeckerPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:42.12:42.1
52:42.2Gabriella KyriacouSBU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:42.22:26.37
62:50.4Abbey Clark U15W2 St. Albans AC2:40.82:40.8
72:56.4Carmen Hogg U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.42:46.4
83:00.1Hannah CroftPBU15W2 Bedford & County3:00.13:00.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Meghan SamuelsPBU13W2 Southend2:27.82:27.8
22:41.1Abbie RobertsPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
32:44.3Lia RadusPBU13W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:36.32:13.71
42:48.1Megan MitchellPBU13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:47.92:47.9
52:51.2Sasha PondPBU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:51.22:42.0
63:03.3Matlida Kurt U13W2 Enfield & Haringey3:03.13:03.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Georgia GoblePBU13W2 Southend2:34.792:33.3
22:47.5Scarlett KentPBU13W1Jo KentBarnet2:42.82:18.93
32:57.8Gabriella TarrantPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:57.82:57.8
42:59.8Maddie BellPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:59.82:59.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.3Sophia StaabSBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:50.32:26.72
22:51.6Georgia LeeSBU13W2 Barnet2:51.62:35.1
32:53.1Hannah Cohen U13W  Barn/SB  
42:53.8Ella Gray U13W1 Bedford & County2:50.12:50.1
52:56.1Alice YauPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:56.12:49.67
62:56.8Maayan Radus U11W-2Phillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet2:53.02:26.45
72:59.9Ciara Daly U13W1 Barnet2:55.742:49.5
83:03.1Sophia Dempsey U13W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:46.892:24.29
93:04.2Lidia Kyriacou U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:55.32:25.97
103:04.5Kayla Michel U13W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet3:03.982:34.73