Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Stevenage
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.3Sam AllenPBU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:15.34:15.3
24:22.6AN Other U17M  Barn/SB  
34:27.0Arren Skipsey U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:21.904:18.73
44:28.7William Mullins U15M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.574:07.83
54:49.3Donald CampbellPBU17M1 Harlow AC4:49.34:40.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Tom ButlerPBU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet4:18.283:52.90
24:36.8Frankie Jenkins U17M1 Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
35:00.5Jack Gladman PBU17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:00.54:32.35
45:37.2AN Other U17M  Ips  
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Tom Holland U17M1 Bedford & County4:40.924:25.53
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.7George Groom U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:55.65
24:32.1Freddie AyrePBU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:32.14:07.65
34:35.9Jack DavidsonPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:35.94:31.7
44:36.8Henry Milldown U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:34.94:22.0
54:51.9Niall Ackroyd U15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:44.84:12.08
65:15.6Christopher BlatchPBU15M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:15.65:15.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.8James Enwright U15M2 Bedford & County4:30.14:28.1
24:50.7Hamza Kadir U15M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:41.283:48.59
34:58.2Adam Crawford U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:51.64:12.78
44:59.6Adam MasonPBU15M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:59.64:24.77
56:06.5Ben DolmanPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:06.56:06.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.2James Noble-Brown U15M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:47.154:47.15
25:10.7Joshua Rogers U15M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.56
35:16.5James Beddall U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:09.44:30.9
45:36.1Lewis Matta U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:33.75:33.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Nathan FernandesPBU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:51.74:51.7
24:55.4Dominic ClatworthyPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.44:39.6
35:02.2Thomas McCarthyPBU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:02.24:49.8
45:16.6Jack Goodwin U13M1 Bedford & County5:10.635:08.2
55:27.6Ewan Baxter U13M1 Ipswich5:24.45:15.8
65:56.6Jason ListSBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:56.64:48.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Finn Harvey U13M1Ty HoldenBarnet5:04.123:52.58
25:30.4Tommy MartinPBU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:30.45:30.4
35:34.7Harry Brodie U13M1 Bedford & County5:22.494:06.95
46:01.2Adam Woods U13M  Ips  
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2David Stone U13M1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:42.343:56.27
25:08.7Billy EcottPBU15M4 Bedford & County5:08.75:08.7
35:12.8Gerry O'Brien U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.4
45:15.7Elijah Cooke U13M2 Bedford & County5:10.55:10.5
55:20.9Owen BrownstonSBU11M-1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire5:20.94:37.71
65:22.2Sam Lee U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.35:14.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3Diana Chalmers U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:51.304:48.50
25:06.4Chloe GoodsonPBU17W1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.89
35:12.0Emily MoyesSBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:12.04:25.59
45:17.4Charlotte Duke U15W-1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:04.315:04.31
55:42.2Courtney Hunter U17W1 Bedford & County5:30.495:22.6
65:56.6Greta Supinaite U17W2David HughesIpswich/Lithuania5:49.05:49.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.0Lisa BarberPBU15W-1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:46.935:46.3
26:04.2Alice Goodwin U17W2 Ipswich5:33.34:55.45
36:30.5Lois CoxPBU17W1 Bedford & County6:30.56:30.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.6Alice Newcombe U15W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:32.26
25:08.2Lauren Nichols U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.794:44.75
35:16.4Megan Newton U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.94:42.27
45:34.2Marie Sato U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.25:14.2
55:51.9Gemma CroucherPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:51.95:51.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.0Anna Vinnicombe U15W1 Bedford & County5:44.44:55.1
26:09.0Georgia ReedPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:03.745:57.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.5Olivia Haughton U15W1 Bedford & County5:35.05:35.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.1Rebecca DanielSBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs5:03.14:56.9
25:15.4Sinead StovellPBU13W2 Ampthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.4
35:38.1Helena Dyce U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:19.094:45.0
45:39.3Mia Groom U13W1Jo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
55:41.3Molly AstillPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:41.35:41.3
66:09.6Niamh Hedges-Quinn U13W2 Ipswich5:34.35:34.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.1Maisie Relton U13W2 Bedford & County5:16.24:54.62
55:34.3Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU13W2 Ipswich5:34.35:34.3
25:43.4Josephine Chadwick U13W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:43.35:04.90
35:47.9Katie SaundersPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:44.095:17.9
45:55.3Alana Wilson U13W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:46.35:44.2
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.1Rebecca Sharman U13W2 Bedford & County5:47.15:47.1