Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Stevenage
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.6Joseph EbanksPBU17M2Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge22.622.6
222.9Chimdi Kema U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.0522.05
323.5Ral OnyemaPBU17M2 Harlow AC23.523.5
423.7Jay GibsonPBU17M2 Ipswich23.722.2
523.7Courtney WilliamsPBU17M2Alan WattsBedford & County23.223.2
624.4Mitch WatersPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts24.424.4
724.8Harry Unwin U17M2 West Suffolk24.5624.01
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.2Jordan ArcherPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet23.223.2
223.4Bradley StonePBU17M1Alan WattsBedford & County23.1721.68
323.9Mark FernizPBU17M1 Ipswich23.922.47
424.1Alex Holdsworth U17M2Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge23.923.1
524.3Kyann StrachanPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts24.324.3
625.3Callum GrantPBU17M2Luke AllenWest Suffolk24.723.8
726.1Ashley RichPBU17M1 Harlow AC26.126.1
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7Benson CravenPBU15M2 Ipswich23.6723.6
224.4Oluwagbafunmi ArowojoluPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs24.423.39
324.5Matthew BirchallPBU15M2Alan WattsBedford & County24.523.81
424.7Harry WoodallSBU15M2Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC24.723.3
525.4Adam Oakley U15M2 West Suffolk25.123.7
626.2Lynden McphersonPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge26.224.39
728.3Jack DavidsonPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts28.328.3
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Conor JeffreysPBU15M2 Ipswich24.724.7
225.3Justin ArthurPBU15M2 Bedford & County24.724.2
326.0Luke Constaninou U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet25.225.2
426.3George MarvellPBU15M2Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts26.124.7
527.7Kieran Miller U15M  Harl  
628.4Samuel ClarkePBU15M1Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge28.022.9
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Joe FordPBU15M2 Ipswich24.724.3
224.7Nathan CoxPBU15M1Alan WattsBedford & County24.722.3
326.0AN Other U15M  Bed C  
426.7Matthew SimpsonPBU15M1 Bedford & County26.723.4
527.5Joseph PeppiattSBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet27.524.27
628.2Durrell Braun U15M  Bed C  
731.4Christian BarkerPBU15M1 Harlow AC31.431.4
832.9Kieran BullSBU15M1 Harlow AC32.931.90
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Joe EarlPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts26.526.5
227.8Eromo Egbor U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet27.427.4
327.8Teale CunninghamPBU13M2Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC27.824.03
428.0Harvey WilliamsPBU13M1 West Suffolk27.824.7
528.3Leon MaycockPBU13M1 Ipswich28.328.3
628.7Riccardo Nori U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge28.1828.18
733.2Dominic Wilcox U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County29.7227.4
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Sammy Hardy U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts27.927.9
229.2Theodore Aubrey U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge28.1026.91
329.2Matthew SnowdonSBU13M2 Ipswich29.228.6
430.0Dylan Gibson U13M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County28.427.8
530.9Sam Lee U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet30.0429.75
631.3Evan ConboyPBU15M3 Harlow AC31.330.7
734.3James Marshall U13M2 West Suffolk30.830.8
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
228.3Damilola AdekunleSBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts28.323.82
329.2Alexander MarshPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.229.2
430.5Edward Bellett-Travers U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge30.4626.7
531.2Liam RuslingPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts31.231.2
131.6Oliver Beevers U13M  Bed C  
632.4Declan WatsonPBU13M2 Harlow AC32.432.4
734.3George Learmouth U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge33.2233.22
834.8Tom Sims U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge33.7632.9
936.2James Keeling U13M2 West Suffolk35.235.2
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Page FaircloughPBU17W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts26.424.40
226.8Chloe StopherPBU17W1Graham HolmesIpswich26.826.8
327.6Sarena ClarkePBU17W2Ty HoldenBarnet27.626.87
427.7Lauren Gibbs U17W1 West Suffolk26.326.3
528.2Amy HuntPBU17W1 Harlow AC28.228.2
628.9Melanie EgdellPBU17W1 Bedford & County28.928.9
730.6Maisie CassidySBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge30.629.3
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Chantelle Kilpatrick U17W1Graham HolmesIpswich26.9526.24
228.3Meghan Carolan U17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts28.1828.18
328.7Francesca Betson U17W1 West Suffolk28.627.0
430.5Layla Walker-Lawrence U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy28.2327.59
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Jomoke Soyebo U17W  Barn/SB  
228.9Meghan PorterPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts28.928.8
329.8Tarlia Bailey U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet29.229.2
431.6Emily WrightPBU17W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts31.631.6
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Emma Babalola U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet26.2426.24
227.8Aimee ConnollyPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County/Northamptonshire Schs27.827.8
328.1Natalie MunroePBU15W2Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts28.128.1
428.3Lermae YoungsPBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich27.727.5
529.3Lily WhitmorePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge29.329.3
632.7Megan Newton U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk32.1032.10
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Sian Sinclair U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet27.127.1
227.8Ataylia ClarkePBU15W1 Ipswich27.826.2
328.3Jonelle NathanPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County28.328.3
429.3Emily SaundersPBU15W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts28.926.0
529.4Jessica Maria SturgePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge29.3929.39
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Anna-Marie Uzokwe U15W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts27.025.0
928.2Janae Duporte-ClarkePBU15W1John WoollerIpswich28.228.2
228.3Eldece Emery U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich27.624.92
328.9Jessica Irvine U15W2 Bedford & County28.528.5
1028.9India GoodmanSBU15W1 Ipswich28.928.1
829.8Maryam WilliamsPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet29.829.13
429.9Cara TurnerPBU15W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts29.929.28
1130.2Hannah Weatherall U15W2 Bedford & County30.130.1
531.1Sophia WhitePBU15W1 Barnet31.131.05
631.4Paige Crouch U15W1 Bedford & County30.730.7
732.4Lily-Maie WilsonPBU15W2 Bedford & County32.432.4
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Alexandra ChilwellPBU13W2 Bedford & County28.227.3
228.6Rachel CarterPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet28.627.86
329.5Jasmine Cant U13W1Anthony TaylorIpswich29.026.60
430.5Rebecca BrownPBU13W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts30.530.4
532.7Madeleine BlackburnPBU13W1 Harlow AC32.732.7
634.5Bella HallPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge34.534.5
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Chinwe IwunzePBU13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet29.126.15
229.9Elena Bowles U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County29.827.8
330.3Jasmine Cant U13W1Anthony TaylorIpswich29.026.60
432.6Molly GardnerPBU13W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts32.627.76
536.5Zoe RutterPBU13W1 Harlow AC36.536.5
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
529.6Maddie CraigPBU13W2 Ipswich29.629.6
129.7Ines Bowman-BoylesPBU13W2 Ipswich/Suffolk Schs29.429.2
630.1Eghosa IgoriPBU13W1Ty HoldenBarnet30.128.77
730.3Cristina PotterPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet30.326.99
830.4Abbie RobertsPBU13W2 Bedford & County30.430.4
931.8Niamh Hedges-Quinn U13W2 Ipswich30.729.2
232.4Connie PorterPBU13W2 Bedford & County32.432.4
1032.4Indie DriscollPBU13W2 Ipswich32.432.4
332.6Emily DickersonSBU13W2 Bedford & County32.627.74
1133.8Lauren Baker U13W  Harl  
437.1Kulani Benthotage-Wijenayake U13W  Barn/SB