Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Peterborough
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.1Alex Hampson U17M1 Nene Valley4:13.03:54.1
24:24.4Andrew HeadleyPBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.864:17.53
34:49.4Abdul Mohamed U17M2Dave NaylorHavering4:37.204:32.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.7Kurt Smyth U17M1 Nene Valley4:29.64:29.6
24:45.6Alex Hepburn U17M1 Bedford & County4:36.84:36.8
34:50.6Matthew Braybrook U17M1Dave NaylorHavering4:48.04:25.1
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.3Jake Richardson U17M2 Grantham AC4:22.314:17.93
24:34.1Dan Corrigan U17M1 Nene Valley4:33.34:33.3
34:40.6Daniel Stephenson U17M2 Nene Valley4:29.934:29.93
44:41.0Owen SheldrakePBU17M1 Nene Valley4:41.04:41.0
54:57.6Bradley West U17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.74:43.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Austin HerbertPBU15M2 Nene Valley4:26.624:13.35
24:34.6James Enwright U15M2 Bedford & County4:30.14:28.1
34:39.2Luke King U15M1Catrina LewisLuton4:38.464:23.7
44:42.8Daniel MeesPBU15M2 Peterborough4:42.83:52.91
54:57.6Tommy Sheldrick U15M1 Havering4:53.14:43.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.0Mark RaymentPBU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:36.804:27.8
24:47.9Callum MullinsPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:47.94:22.09
35:02.9Zack Killoran U15M2 Havering4:57.14:53.7
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Ollie Bowling U15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:43.74:06.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Ryan SaintPBU13M2Catrina LewisLuton4:54.554:34.01
24:59.8Keilin SpurdensPBU13M2 Nene Valley4:59.84:30.9
35:01.7Aiden Try U13M2 Thetford4:58.24:25.5
45:10.4Edward Blythman U13M1 Bedford & County5:05.94:27.77
55:14.8Owen Wathen U13M2 Biggleswade5:11.15:01.7
65:26.5Oliver Woods U13M1 Havering5:20.854:49.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Oliver Davies U13M2 Bedford & County5:02.34:44.8
25:23.8Natty StrangerPBU13M2 Ryston5:23.85:23.8
35:52.2Mapesho MukutumaPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:52.25:52.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Leo PolicellaPBU15M4 Bedford & County5:13.35:13.3
25:28.3AN Other U13M  Bed C  
35:43.9Angus VincentPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:43.95:43.9
45:47.7Archie GoodwinPBU11M-1 Bedford & County5:47.75:47.7
55:52.4Thomas BlythmanPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:52.45:52.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Erin McCaffrayPBU15W-2Alex StantonBedford & County5:00.54:58.9
25:34.2Emily Brand U17W1 Nene Valley5:26.075:24.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.2Ellie Lawton U15W-2 Bedford & County4:58.234:58.23
25:37.8Annie Grey U17W  Nene V  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Annie Rooks U15W2 Ryston5:08.15:02.8
25:15.9Rebecca Brown U13W-1Dave NaylorHavering5:11.55:03.53
35:20.4Maisie Relton U13W-1 Bedford & County5:16.24:54.62
45:24.0Bethany Goymour U15W2 Peterborough5:21.85:20.7
55:28.2Rosie Fresen U15W1 Nene Valley5:25.85:25.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.9Maisie Pritchard U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:20.765:10.15
25:43.8Paige Nealon U15W1 Peterborough/Werrington5:32.895:32.89
36:02.9Nikkita RobinsonPBU15W2 Nene Valley6:02.96:02.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.9Sinead Stovell U13W2 Ampthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.4
25:15.9Kate O'Neill U13W2 Havering5:13.414:38.93
35:36.2Josie FortunePBU13W2 Peterborough5:36.25:02.18
45:39.7Natasha HaymanPBU13W2Catrina LewisLuton5:39.75:27.1
55:43.8Ellie PiccaverPBU13W2 Nene Valley5:43.85:05.68
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.2Sophie RandPBU13W2 Havering5:32.285:03.94
25:44.2Kirsty LewisPBU13W2Catrina LewisLuton5:44.25:44.2
35:45.2Anna WarringtonPBU13W2 Peterborough5:45.25:34.1
46:01.2Paula Naylor U13W2 Nene Valley5:55.915:44.4
56:26.1Roisin GittinsPBU13W2 Bedford & County6:26.15:32.6
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.7Rosie WilesPBU13W2 Peterborough6:01.76:01.7