Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Stevenage
8 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.43Bradley Spurdens U17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached2:02.31:55.70
22:09.64Arren Skipsey U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:03.562:03.56
32:11.08Ollie Cantwell U15M-1 Basildon2:07.822:05.40
42:12.48Daryl Geanga U17M1 Bedford & County/Philippines2:06.22:05.81
52:18.29Matthew Braybrook U17M1Dave NaylorHavering2:07.82:07.3
62:22.36Joshua Thompson U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:15.72:08.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.65Michael Cawood U17M1 Nene Valley2:09.272:04.3
22:18.52Antonio Capasso U17M1 Ipswich2:16.32:01.0
32:19.40Frankie Jenkins U17M1 Bedford & County2:11.02:11.0
42:20.81Elliott Nunn U17M1 Havering2:13.12:13.1
52:20.84Benjamin Haynes U15M-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.752:15.39
62:36.59Jack Gladman  U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:27.92:15.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.49Benjamin Ellis U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
22:11.10Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
32:11.78Henry MilldownPBU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:11.781:59.72
42:16.91Ben StonePBU15M2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:16.912:16.91
52:20.77Nathaniel Taylor U15M2 Nene Valley2:14.41:56.86
62:21.87Mason Webb U15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:15.092:06.09
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.06Joe Wakerley U15M1Martin BrownBasildon2:16.71:59.35
22:20.37Lucas Fidler U15M2 Nene Valley2:14.22:11.2
32:27.89Christopher Jones U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:17.12:17.1
42:28.55Dominic Menzies U15M2 Bedford & County2:28.42:06.60
52:31.53Lewis Debenham U15M1 Havering2:31.232:04.29
62:33.59Luca Wells U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.02:19.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.84Harry Burchnall U13M2 Nene Valley2:27.72:13.1
22:34.66Maximus Gilhespy U13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
32:38.6Luke Dooley U13M2 Basildon2:34.392:23.5
42:41.65Alexander Hartfield U13M2 Ipswich2:33.02:33.0
52:47.95Ben BukyPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:47.952:47.95
63:05.47Joseph Hogan-O'Neill U13M1Joanne DayHavering2:45.82:41.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.67Charlie Bamford U13M2 Nene Valley2:34.12:34.1
22:50.47Kieran Davies U13M2 Havering2:45.82:45.8
32:52.94Richard Laursen U13M2 Bedford & County2:46.982:13.48
42:52.96Lee HughesPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.962:52.96
52:55.39Lewis BlowPBU13M1 Basildon2:55.392:55.39
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.16Lauren Russell U17W1Coral NourriceBedford & County2:11.632:11.63
22:29.44Heidi Surman-Wells U17W1 Havering2:22.12:21.40
32:31.55Melissa Doran U17W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:30.12:27.5
42:33.50Rosie Marshall U17W1David ClayNene Valley2:29.82:22.0
52:43.05Poppy Aitmarri U17W2 Basildon2:35.462:26.23
62:50.35Alice Goodwin U17W2 Ipswich2:48.72:25.5
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.36Elisha Reid U17W1 Nene Valley2:33.82:33.8
22:40.21Laura KiddSBU17W2 Basildon2:40.212:33.6
32:40.60Sarah FeelySBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:40.602:31.2
42:44.73Greta Supinaite U17W2David HughesIpswich/Lithuania2:43.92:40.1
52:56.13Lois Cox U17W1 Bedford & County2:48.02:48.0
63:06.06Zoe Rudgley U17W1 Havering2:57.42:51.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.16Kiera Tippett U15W2 Basildon2:23.92:23.76
22:33.99Chelsea Spanoudakis U15W2 Bedford & County2:25.52:25.5
32:37.74India GoodmanPBU15W1 Ipswich2:37.742:37.74
42:39.15Lois Wyatt U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:30.62:30.6
52:43.16Alice Callcut U15W1 Nene Valley2:33.82:30.6
62:56.30Kira O'Sullivan U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:49.72:49.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.60Georgina Sharp U15W2 Bedford & County2:28.82:28.8
22:38.99Charlotte Skeggs U15W2 Basildon2:36.82:32.22
32:41.26Jasmine Oldfield U15W2 Nene Valley2:36.52:35.9
42:42.77Emma Nichols U15W2 Ipswich2:38.92:38.9
52:50.77Grace Macleod U15W1 Havering2:45.92:43.8
63:12.49Laura DavidsonPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:12.493:12.49
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.06Francesca Johnson U13W2 Bedford & County2:37.92:37.9
22:38.36Bella KeeleyPBU13W2 Ipswich2:38.362:35.1
32:43.34Molly Astill U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:38.532:26.4
42:44.94Felicity Galbally U13W1 Basildon2:44.162:27.38
52:49.53Emily KilroyPBU13W2 Nene Valley2:49.532:49.53
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.76Jessica Mitchell U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:34.72:15.4
22:48.32Erin Oliver U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:42.92:31.00
32:53.79Abbie Roberts U13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
42:56.59Jasmine CantPBU13W1Anthony TaylorIpswich2:56.592:56.59
53:02.44Chloe Squires U13W2 Nene Valley2:52.12:41.1
63:09.62Chloe Jordan U13W1 Basildon3:00.83:00.8