Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Rugby
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.7Jethro McGraw U17M1Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4:02.543:49.46
24:24.2Sam EfiongPBU17M2 Halesowen4:14.74:12.0
34:24.8Ben MusgrovePBU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:24.14:03.9
44:54.0William ThompsonSBU17M1 Banbury4:36.84:36.8
55:21.8Piers BoltonSBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:21.85:11.3
65:45.7Christopher SmithPBU15M-1 Tamworth5:45.75:45.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8Joshua TimminsPBU17M1 Halesowen4:17.24:15.5
24:43.0Oliver Munns U17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:26.84:26.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2Fergus Allison U15M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:29.64:12.9
24:50.2Jonathan West U15M2Simon KingTamworth4:45.44:36.2
34:59.5Gregor KellingPBU15M2 Banbury4:54.74:13.73
44:59.6Cy Topliss U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:40.14:27.44
55:15.0Finn HuttonPBU15M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:14.04:41.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Joshua HierPBU13M2 Halesowen4:56.74:56.7
24:59.0Hallam CoxPBU13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:51.04:31.72
35:11.6Fergus Hernon U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:02.075:02.07
45:15.6Ben HopePBU13M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs5:06.44:13.99
55:33.4Owain Jones U13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:16.784:20.38
65:37.7Natheniel FarrPBU13M2 Kettering5:37.75:24.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.8Joseph ReynoldsPBU13M2Tony BillHalesowen5:01.85:01.8
25:44.2Christopher McLeodSBU13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath5:44.24:04.25
35:50.8Joshua Cannell U13M2Shane SmithKettering5:44.94:27.35
46:06.6Archie Musk U13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:40.44:44.6
56:23.7Ethan Kent-Whittaker U13M2Bill BoydRugby & Northampton4:59.44:36.34
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.1Emily Waugh U23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:45.684:39.61
25:03.9Megan BlakeSBU20W Megan BlakeSolihull & Small Heath4:52.94:52.9
35:05.0Tory Mobley U17W  Banbury4:51.044:51.04
46:33.2Alysha Neville U17W  Tamworth6:32.56:16.8
56:40.7Amanda Marlow V40W  Kettering6:16.26:08.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Alice CollierPBU17W Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:08.25:08.2
25:29.5Tilly Lea U20W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:27.875:04.16
36:48.2Alison Moxey V40W  Kettering6:47.56:21.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Niamh EmersonPBU15W2Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4:45.114:45.11
25:06.4Emily ThompsonPBU15W1Ros KellingBanbury4:57.344:28.8
35:19.0Emer Wintsch U15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:06.44:52.60
45:20.6Rebecca Brayer U15W1 Tamworth5:07.25:05.0
55:25.7Lily Higgins U15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:15.24:56.7
65:29.1Claudia NevettPBU15W2Shane SmithKettering5:13.154:50.50
75:37.2Ella StirlingPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath5:37.25:25.1
85:53.8Hannah BexsonPBU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:48.65:36.05
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.3Charlotte BarnardPBU15W1Gordon DensleyTamworth5:34.35:34.3
25:36.7Steffi Luker-EdwardsPBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:36.74:53.21
35:50.2Sophie Falshaw U15W1 Halesowen5:32.55:12.0
45:57.5Hannah Winstone U15W2Shane SmithKettering5:44.55:20.2
56:06.1Harriet FlynnPBU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon6:06.16:06.1
66:12.0Lucy KosterSBU15W2 Banbury6:12.05:48.81
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.4Lucy BerwickPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:14.805:03.7
25:26.3Charlotte BushPBU13W2 Tamworth5:16.55:03.6
35:26.3Abigail PearcePBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:24.35:12.7
45:29.2Tia Williams U13W2 Banbury5:22.695:03.3
55:47.9Frances AustinPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:47.95:25.9
65:53.2Imogen Sheppard U13W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon5:41.05:00.4
76:07.1Dannielle McCann-GaskellSBU13W2Shane SmithKettering6:07.14:59.7
86:50.6Caitlin Crawford-DochertyPBU13W1 Halesowen6:50.66:50.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.7Hannah BrayerSBU13W1 Tamworth5:27.74:54.6
25:49.5Zoe Morling U13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:48.65:38.3
36:13.3Caitlin EmersonPBU13W2Barry HawksworthAmber Valley & Erewash6:02.66:02.6
46:14.9Daisy MuskSBU13W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon6:14.95:31.3
56:18.3Riona GahanSBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath6:18.35:29.6