Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Tamworth
31 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0Hizam Sheekh U17M2George JonesRugby & Northampton1:58.341:54.02
22:07.0Niall Carney U17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:06.72:06.0
32:08.7Jack Hope U17M1Shane SmithKettering2:05.41:59.14
42:17.9Jake NorburyPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:17.92:15.2
52:24.0Alexander Eves U17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:22.32:22.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Oliver Munns U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:06.112:06.11
22:19.0Benjamin Russell U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:15.32:15.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Oskar PotomskiPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:11.202:08.82
22:13.3Matthew Mansfield U15M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:10.332:09.7
32:17.7Dan O'MahonyPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:17.72:17.7
42:22.4Travis BowleyPBU15M1Shane SmithKettering2:22.42:22.4
52:23.2Daniel Jones U15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:13.02:05.44
62:26.8Oliver LunnPBU15M1 Halesowen2:26.82:26.8
72:33.1Seb Hartwell U15M1 Banbury2:32.42:23.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Connor Pearson U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:27.22:10.5
22:35.7Jake Stickley U15M1 Banbury2:31.52:20.0
32:37.7Kieran WalkerPBU15M2Tony BillHalesowen2:37.72:26.9
42:45.9Thomas LeaPBU15M1Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton2:45.92:45.9
52:46.2Daniel MurrayPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:46.22:46.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Adam SearlePBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton2:18.92:01.1
22:30.1Tom PartridgePBU13M2 Halesowen2:30.12:30.1
32:34.4William Randell U13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:31.82:31.8
42:43.3Edward Drake-Lee U13M2 Kettering2:39.72:39.7
52:44.9Connor Heatherington U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.122:32.12
62:45.8Archie MuskSBU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:45.82:21.77
73:00.9Oliver Sammons U13M1 Banbury2:52.12:52.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Tom Bailey U13M2 Halesowen2:28.62:07.63
22:37.0William McMurtriePBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton2:37.02:12.72
32:46.4#REF! #REF! U13M  Unk  
42:52.9Felix Shiells U11M-1 Kettering2:45.32:45.3
52:55.6Archie HurleyPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:55.62:55.6
63:08.5Samuel White U13M1Samuel WhiteAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.22:40.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Alex Turner U23W Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.482:08.76
22:25.1Hannah Sharkey U17W Peter CoatesHalesowen2:21.292:18.6
32:25.6Jess Gordon U17W Shane SmithKettering2:18.882:15.9
42:30.9Megan Blake U20W Megan BlakeSolihull & Small Heath2:30.42:24.2
52:38.0Eden BatesPBU17W  Rugby & Northampton2:38.02:38.0
62:43.5Abigail Flynn U17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:26.52:26.5
73:36.1Jessica ColemanPBU17W  Tamworth3:36.13:36.1
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Abigail Coleman U17W Shane SmithKettering2:21.52:21.5
22:39.9Nicole Bailey SENW  Hales  
32:42.2Phoebe White U17W  Rugby & Northampton2:39.292:39.29
42:50.7Emma Bexson V35W  Stratford-upon-Avon2:45.72:42.7
53:37.7Alysha NevilleSBU17W  Tamworth3:37.72:55.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Tamsin McGraw U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:22.412:08.60
22:31.9Elvie Cox U15W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:24.82:24.8
32:35.1Ellie ChildsSBU15W1 Halesowen2:35.12:33.6
42:38.4Jessica Sheppard U15W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:37.02:24.75
52:39.0Caitlin Mills U15W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:38.62:25.6
62:44.5Sophie Moss U15W1Shane SmithKettering2:41.12:25.5
72:56.0Charlotte Barnard U15W1Gordon DensleyTamworth2:33.02:29.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Louisa Webber U15W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:27.22:26.1
22:38.7Hannah WinstoneSBU15W2Shane SmithKettering2:38.72:24.3
32:51.6Chloe FitzpatrickSBU15W2 Halesowen2:51.62:41.4
42:57.7Emily Smith U15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:56.62:56.6
52:58.2Imogen Wright U15W2 Tamworth2:39.82:36.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Emily Williams U13W1Shane SmithKettering2:30.802:06.22
22:44.2Taylor Maggs U13W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:40.02:31.3
32:46.0Imogen Sheppard U13W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:45.72:17.1
42:47.3Charis Hayes U13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:41.72:29.5
52:57.5Jessie Brown U13W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:54.52:42.0
63:00.8Erin Bush U13W1 Tamworth2:55.82:36.7
73:05.6Eve Shakespeare U13W  Hales  
83:13.5Shannon Dawes U13W2 Banbury2:59.92:59.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.6Paulina Potomska U13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:43.92:43.9
22:55.6Lily HampSBU13W2 Banbury2:55.62:34.5
32:56.5Daisy MuskPBU13W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:56.52:27.54
42:59.3Olivia Woolley U13W2 Tamworth2:59.02:59.0
53:05.7Ella Brettle U13W1 Halesowen2:57.32:57.3
63:10.7Jennifer Albutt U13W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:59.682:40.9
73:21.5Faith BanksPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3:21.53:21.5
83:34.7Erin RoachPBU13W1 Kettering3:34.73:34.7