Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Leamington
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Scott McIntyre U17M2Bill BoydCorby2:03.22:03.0
22:09.5Sam StevensSBU17M1 Wreake Runners2:09.51:49.84
32:12.9Joe Godwood U17M2Steve GreenWitney2:10.02:04.41
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9James Currah U17M2Mike MilesWitney1:56.641:56.64
23:30.0Alex PercySBU17M2 Wreake Runners3:30.02:11.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Matthew Lock U15M2 Witney2:15.442:04.86
22:24.0Jack BensteadPBU15M2Bill BoydCorby2:24.01:53.80
32:45.4Joshua WalkerPBU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:45.42:33.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Ethan Knox U15M2 Wreake Runners2:39.62:39.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Roman Watson-QuilterPBU11M-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:32.42:00.89
22:32.7Morgan PotterPBU13M1Bill BoydCorby2:32.72:05.03
32:52.0Sam GodwoodPBU13M2 Witney2:52.02:52.0
42:53.2William Stewart U13M2 Droitwich2:50.52:50.5
52:56.9Dan Evans U13M1 Bicester2:48.692:48.69
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Lucca Watson-QuilterPBU11M-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:31.62:15.20
22:49.2Harvey AttrillPBU13M2 Bicester2:49.22:49.2
32:54.7James McIntyre U13M1Bill BoydCorby2:38.82:30.0
42:57.6Dan CunninghamPBU13M2 Witney2:57.62:57.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Bethany Ellis U17W  Harborough/Leicestershire Schs2:21.42:21.4
22:45.4Paige Hobbs U17W  Daventry Road Runners2:36.52:31.2
32:49.6Sally HowardPBV35W  Witney2:49.62:49.3
42:50.5Bethan ScottSBU17W  Wreake Runners2:50.52:42.7
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Martha Clapp U17W  Harborough2:34.52:29.0
22:46.6Caitlin PowellPBU17W  Wreake Runners2:46.62:46.6
33:07.4Nicola A Henman V35W  Witney3:05.53:05.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Niamh Watson U15W1 Harborough2:31.32:28.2
22:44.2Amy Saville U15W1Bill BoydCorby2:41.82:29.8
32:57.0Joanne Humphries U15W1 Sparkhill2:48.22:38.55
43:09.2Michaela Knight U15W1Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley3:04.72:54.19
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Chelsea LucasPBU15W2 Corby2:42.32:37.4
22:42.4Alice Tansey U15W1 Harborough2:27.62:27.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Lottie Edwards U13W2 Harborough2:38.12:33.77
22:43.1Holly Griffiths-Brown U13W1 Bicester2:38.12:33.2
32:49.0Izabella Thompson U13W2 Sparkhill2:45.52:26.93
42:51.1Emily MacTaggartPBU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:51.12:35.5
52:51.6Lauren McMullenSBU13W1Bill BoydCorby2:51.62:46.6
62:52.9Emma GascoignePBU13W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton2:52.92:28.42
73:00.8Emilee Cooney U13W2 Daventry2:49.82:47.9
83:11.0Jessica HallPBU13W2 Witney3:11.03:11.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.4Emma Elizabeth Stringer U13W1 Sparkhill2:56.52:53.2
23:04.3Maisie Silvester U13W1 Bicester2:55.572:44.7
33:07.5Pippa Burston U13W  Nun  
43:11.5Josie OrangeSBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley3:11.53:03.68
53:18.9Hannah Stewart U13W1 Harborough3:18.13:18.1