Kent County Combined Events, Masters' & U13 Open & Club Championships External Results
Erith
21-22 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.69-2.6Francis Baker SENM Gareth LeaseCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.1511.07
D11.71-2.6Reece Dimech U20M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church11.4211.09
D11.72-2.6Jacob Burton U23M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3811.30
D11.72-2.6Martin Brockman SENM Ian GrantMedway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni11.4211.04
D11.74-2.6Curtis Mathews U23M Mike GuestCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.4511.03
D12.37-2.6Patrick Barrett SENM David RiceHerts Phoenix11.8111.81
D12.40-2.5Josh Mouland SENM  Brighton & Hove/Army/Achilles11.8811.65
D12.60-2.5Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.3212.15
D12.93-2.5Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles12.6312.1
D13.31-2.5Martin SmithSBSENM Jon ArmstrongBexley13.3112.6
100 U20M (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.02-2.6Juvenal IragabaSBU20M1Mick BondCambridge H12.0211.64
D12.32-2.6James GreenSBU20M1 Semeac Olympic12.3211.48
D12.85-2.6Joe Gunton U20M2Denise PeeneyBexley12.6512.62
100 U13M (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70-1.2Isaac Milham U13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.4811.74
213.15-1.2Justin OludemiPBU13M2Alan ChampionDartford H12.411.36
313.16-1.2Ben Sutton U13M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H12.911.31
413.49-1.2Rory Kuypers U13M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.9211.12
513.68-1.2Ernie Lake U13M1 Tonbridge13.5211.56
613.73-1.2Seyi Olatunji U13M2 Cambridge H13.213.2
713.82-1.2Zack WellardPBU13M2 Swale Combined13.8213.82
100 U13M h1 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15-1.9Ben Sutton U13M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H12.911.31
213.97-1.9Ernie Lake U13M1 Tonbridge13.5211.56
314.17-1.9Connor Neal U13M1James BridgeThanet AC14.0611.26
414.25-1.9Alex Thomson U13M1 Tonbridge13.813.05
514.86-1.9Maliek Mills U13M2 Dartford H14.714.4
615.87-1.9Harry LutzPBU13M2 Thanet AC15.8714.9
100 U13M h2 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47-1.5Justin OludemiPBU13M2Alan ChampionDartford H12.411.36
213.55-1.5Rory Kuypers U13M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.9211.12
313.86-1.5Oliver Phillips U13M2 Tonbridge13.413.1
414.43-1.5Jack Smith U13M2 Bexley14.114.0
515.58-1.5Elliot Martin U13M1 Medway & Maidstone14.7913.94
616.60-1.5Ronnie Stowell U13M1Kevin WinchBexley16.015.6
100 U13M h3 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14-1.8Isaac Milham U13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.4811.74
213.61-1.8Seyi Olatunji U13M2 Cambridge H13.213.2
314.09-1.8Zack WellardPBU13M2 Swale Combined13.8213.82
414.14-1.8Myles Xavier U13M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.7611.2
514.61-1.8Jonathan Mann U13M2Liz SlaterBexley14.411.3
615.43-1.8Luke Cressey U13M1Darren HattonThanet AC14.6311.43
715.65-1.8Johannes SadlerPBU13M1David WalkerMedway Phoenix15.6515.65
100 M35 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50.5Alex Beech V35M2 Medway & Maidstone12.4311.5
100 M40 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50.5Paul Jonathan English V40M3 Sevenoaks12.312.3
213.00.5Marco RonchettiSBV40M5 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets13.012.5
100 M50 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50.5Andrew RushbrookPBV50M2Christopher HarrisBexley13.513.4
214.20.5Stephen Crane V50M1 Bexley14.113.8
100 M60 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.60.5Robert Coombes V60M5 Dartford H17.917.9
100 M70 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.941.1John Godbeer V75M9 Veterans17.2814.7
221.531.1David SimpsonPBV70M5 Sevenoaks21.5321.53
100 M80 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.91.1Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV80M1 Sevenoaks/Veterans19.919.57
100 W40 (21 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4-0.3Imeta Barauskiene V45W10 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets14.013.5