Mid Lancashire League External Results
Ormskirk
21 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.9Joseph VisSBU23M Paul RodenSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni4:14.94:08.2
24:18.5Sean KirkbrideSBU23M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni4:12.214:05.14
34:47.2Christopher DaviesPBV35M  Blackburn4:47.24:26.5
44:56.0Steve McLean V50M  Southport Waterloo4:50.264:41.74
55:02.4Thomas HowarthSBSENM  Lytham St. Annes5:02.44:58.2
65:17.5David MoynihanPBV45M Norman MitchellHyndburn5:17.55:17.5
75:18.3Graham Webster V60M  Lytham St. Annes5:13.65:02.4
85:21.0Paul Cunningham U20M  Knowsley5:15.95:05.1
96:12.1Mark John Parker V45M   6:02.66:01.0
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.0Joshua Ingham U17M2Edmund FinucanePendle4:20.114:04.14
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.8Luke Thompson U15M2Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs4:20.74:13.52
24:42.3Matthew RichardsonPBU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:42.34:25.50
34:43.3Timothy Hartley U15M1Julie MeadowsWigan & District4:33.84:10.38
44:47.1Ben BlackburnPBU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe4:47.14:47.1
54:56.1George Tostevin U15M2 Lancaster & Morecambe4:38.74:38.7
65:12.2Ethan RadcliffeSBU15M1Michael SolomonRossendale5:12.25:10.0
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Benjamin PreddyPBU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:01.14:05.99
25:15.2Kieron Blackburn U13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe5:07.05:07.0
35:16.2Shaun Beckett U13M2Peter CrookPreston5:14.24:50.6
45:23.4Luke ParkerPBU13M2 Preston5:23.45:23.4
55:27.2Joseph Kirkley U13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe5:26.85:21.5
65:33.4Dylan Ross U13M2 Hyndburn5:28.35:16.7
75:40.7William Procter U13M1 Preston5:37.455:37.45
85:43.5Tom DickinsonPBU13M1Peter CrookLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:43.54:18.3
95:53.6Edward PeillPBU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:53.65:53.6
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Patricia IrizarPBU20W  Southport Waterloo5:16.65:16.6
25:18.0Joanna Goorney V40W  Wesham5:16.25:10.3
35:27.1Tracey Allan SENW  Southport Waterloo5:04.784:54.49
45:40.1Sharon SamsonPBSENW  Knowsley5:40.15:40.1
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.6Corinne MolyneuxPBU17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:27.55:27.5
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.9Morag MolyneuxPBU15W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:05.05:02.4
25:15.1Charlotte Mawdsley U15W2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:13.35:13.3
35:19.1Shauna Williamson U15W1Michael SolomonRossendale5:09.205:09.20
45:33.5Emma Guilfoyle U15W2 Hyndburn5:32.65:22.6
55:33.9Rachel Sidebotham U15W2 Wigan & District5:29.55:29.5
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.2Eve HutchinsonSBU13W2 Hyndburn5:29.25:04.3
25:33.6Alexandra BunclarkPBU13W2 Southport Waterloo5:33.65:15.2
35:33.9Jessica Cook U13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H5:32.84:48.56
45:35.6Danielle WhippPBU13W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:27.74:55.68
55:38.7Millie RaineSBU13W2Kevin WarrinerLiverpool H5:38.75:08.09
65:51.6Rebecca JonesSBU13W2Stuart HoldingWigan & District5:51.65:42.2
75:55.5Jessica DeanPBU13W1 Southport Waterloo5:55.55:55.5
86:01.5Jessica McDonoughSBU13W1 Southport Waterloo6:01.55:24.4