North East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships) External Results
Jarrow
7 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.54James Turnbull U20M1 Gateshead1.551.55
P1.39Calum Storey U20M2Steven WalkerBlyth1.401.55
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.75Nathan Waters U17M2 Derwentside1.801.90
P1.69Daniel Whitehead U17M2 Blaydon/Blaydon & Elswick1.701.75
P1.66Oliver Whellans U17M2Sam StanislausChester-le-Street1.751.80
P1.60Reuben ColeSBU17M1Derek WilcoxGateshead1.601.70
P1.60Ben MitchellPBU17M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers1.601.78
P1.54Matthew Richardson U17M1 City of York1.571.58
P1.39Nicholas Byrne U17M1 Gateshead1.471.47
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60Alex RoneyPBU15M2Janice KaufmanGateshead1.601.60
P1.60Joseph Gaffney U15M2 Gateshead1.611.61
P1.51Robert HewittPBU15M2 Tynedale1.511.51
P1.48Luke ForemanPBU15M2 Gateshead1.481.48
P1.45Elliot BirssPBU15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.451.45
P1.42Caius Lee U15M2 Spenborough1.581.63
P1.42Dominic Cuff U15M2Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.531.75
P1.39William CurtisSBU15M1Derek WilcoxGateshead1.391.55
P1.30Sean HarrisonPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.301.30
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.42Kaya Walker U13M2Martin BishellCity of Sheffield1.572.04
P1.42Brandon Lewis U13M2David KitchenChesterfield1.561.56
P1.36Joseph PurvisPBU13M2 Gateshead1.361.36
P1.36Oliver HerringPBU13M2Sam StanislausGateshead1.361.81
P1.36Hugh O'HarePBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.361.65
P1.30Samuel Bradley U13M2Sam StanislausGateshead1.351.61
P1.24Johnathon AllenPBU13M2 Gateshead1.241.24
P1.15Daniel BuffhamPBU13M1 Blaydon1.151.15
P1.12Adam Cowperthwaite U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.201.65
P1.12Daniel BrazukasPBU13M1Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.121.65
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.45Rachel Scott U20W1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers1.511.53
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60Sophie BronzePBU17W1Richard KaufmanGateshead1.601.66
P1.57Emma JohnsonSBU17W1Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn1.571.60
P1.48Jane Feenan U17W1 Chester-le-Street1.551.60
P1.45Beth Pringle U17W1Janice KaufmanGateshead1.501.50
P1.39Melissa Raine U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.421.50
P1.36Amy BarronSBU17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.361.54
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.48Chloe Smith U15W2Karen BuckCity of York1.551.60
P1.45Rachel White U15W2Martin BishellCity of York1.511.55
P1.33Beth CarterSBU15W2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.331.36
P1.33Alice Linaker U15W1Robert WilliamsCity of York1.451.68
P1.33Isabelle Bertram U15W1Lee WalkerCity of Sheffield1.431.46
P1.30Madeleine NankervisPBU15W2 Gateshead1.301.30
P1.30Beth LeckiePBU15W1Janice KaufmanGateshead1.301.39
P1.30Alice Porter U15W1 Kingston upon Hull1.401.40
P1.27Elena HeathPBU15W2Billy BinghamNew Marske1.271.30
P1.24Lucy Hadaway U15W1Karen BuckCity of York1.401.64
P1.21Georgina HoneymanPBU15W2Janice KaufmanGateshead1.211.21
P1.18Catherine CosgrovePBU15W2 Gateshead1.181.18
P1.15Phoebe Crawford U15W2 City of York1.181.24
P1.12Nicola CaygillSBU15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.121.42
P1.06Sarah GreenhowPBU15W2 Gateshead1.061.06
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.42Amelia Bateman U13W2Denis DoyleJarrow & Hebburn1.551.78
P1.36Charlotte Paterson U13W2Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.411.41
P1.33Ellen Smith U13W2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield1.401.48
P1.33Lily PearceSBU13W2 Gateshead1.331.63
P1.33Emily Corless U13W2 Chester-le-Street1.411.56
P1.30Rhea SouthcottPBU13W2David BensonBingley1.301.68
P1.27Penny DuncanPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead1.271.45
P1.24Erin PetersPBU13W2 Sedgefield1.241.25
P1.24Ellen Ricketts U13W2 Tynedale1.301.55
P1.21Taylor AllenPBU13W2Ed GrissGateshead1.211.45
P1.21Venus Morgan U13W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1.331.59
P1.21Emma Scarborough U13W2Janice KaufmanSedgefield1.301.45
P1.18Lauren HillPBU13W2Mark Andrew HillChesterfield1.181.30
P1.18Jasmine Sharp U13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H1.251.25
P1.15Lucy Brown U13W2 Houghton Harriers1.261.26
P1.15Steph Driscoll U13W1 Kendal1.301.65
P1.12Aimee Barlow U13W1 Sedgefield1.251.55
PNHAlexandra Coull U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.101.10
PDNSAbigail Blackburn Carvajal U13W2 Penistone1.301.40