Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Andrew Smith U17M2 Poole Runners2:00.501:55.43
22:16.0Luke Shields U17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:11.52:11.5
32:30.7Timothy SnookPBU17M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.72:30.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Jordan SymingtonPBU17M2 Poole Runners2:18.82:18.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Callum Duff U15M2Paul DaleyAndover2:14.02:05.98
22:21.8Adam DayPBU15M1Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:19.01:54.84
32:22.0Dominic WillmorePBU15M1 Poole Runners2:22.02:03.5
42:25.5Sean PockneeSBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.552:03.5
52:44.3Gabriel ShenoyPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:44.32:44.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Thomas MooreSBU15M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:33.22:32.6
22:37.5Lewis ReedPBU15M1Helen DobinsonAndover2:37.52:37.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Oliver HowsePBU13M2 Poole Runners2:31.22:28.5
22:33.5Aaron HallPBU13M2 Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:33.52:03.83
32:42.0Joseph ReaPBU13M1 Andover2:42.02:14.9
42:42.8Daniel SandersPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:42.82:42.8
52:48.2Harry AspreyPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.22:30.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Taine WhieldonPBU13M2 Slough Junior2:40.22:40.2
22:56.0Joe McQuePBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:56.02:50.21
33:01.0Nathaniel Willmore U13M1Alan LewisPoole Runners2:53.02:16.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Eloise MilbournPBU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.82:24.8
22:25.7Alex Phillips U17W1 Poole Runners2:23.462:23.46
32:28.5Lucy RochfordSBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:28.52:24.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Caitlin Critchley U17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.482:30.95
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Megan GildeaSBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.62:20.02
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.5Olivia MillsPBU15W2 Andover2:44.62:44.6
22:51.7Gabbie Painting U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:46.22:41.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Lita ShortPBU13W2Annette LewisPoole Runners2:40.82:30.0
22:45.8Grace RochfordPBU13W1 Andover2:45.82:45.8
32:49.3Rebecca StephensPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:49.32:40.4
42:49.4Molly HydePBU13W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.42:45.9
52:52.1Isabel IdlePBU13W1 Slough Junior2:52.12:52.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.5Ellie MondaySBU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:56.52:31.1
22:57.6Amelia Cairns U13W1Paul DaleyAndover2:49.42:49.4
32:59.0Tess Mayer U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:51.912:51.91
43:28.0Susannah Bal U13W2 Slough Junior3:20.23:20.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.7India EastlakeSBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:54.72:44.2
22:59.1Millicent BaileyPBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:59.12:54.24