West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
27 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.62Alistair Robinson SENM Jack HoweyWakefield1:55.901:54.51
22:02.89Jack Mitchell U20M Tracy MitchellWakefield2:00.201:57.99
32:05.14Steven EastwoodSBU20M Andrew RodgersHolmfirth2:05.142:00.85
42:09.51Andrew Cartwright V35M Andrew RodgersRothwell2:08.22:02.12
52:24.90Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:17.132:05.94
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.60Ben Read U17M1Tracy MitchellWakefield1:58.901:54.38
22:08.74Conner Craig-JacksonPBU17M2Tim AgarSkyrac2:08.242:01.5
32:13.05James Habergham U17M2Andrew HendersonHalifax2:05.171:51.58
42:18.63Josh Brown U17M2James WardmanRothwell2:13.242:13.24
52:20.24Eddie Hinchliffe U17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:14.382:12.78
62:21.95Lavell Pierre U17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:15.01:57.43
72:22.68William Carter U17M2Cyril JonesPontefract2:21.52:21.5
82:26.91Elliot RobinsonPBU17M1 Wakefield2:26.912:26.91
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.10Louis Maurice U15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate2:10.52:09.2
22:18.10Kieran Lazenby U15M2 Pudsey & Bramley2:15.222:01.71
32:20.26James Clark U15M2 Longwood2:16.442:09.0
42:30.17Matthew StuckeyPBU15M1 Rothwell2:30.172:10.5
52:34.05Alex Wyke-Ulliott U15M1James WardmanRothwell2:34.02:11.09
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.40Jacques Maurice U13M2Jon IrelandHarrogate2:23.441:53.41
22:27.42Matthew Hill U13M2 Wakefield2:23.532:01.48
32:28.51Luke WhitePBU13M2 Longwood2:22.32:00.13
42:28.68Max Rose U13M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:21.532:19.88
52:30.73Joseph Clancy U13M1Andrew HendersonSkyrac2:27.642:04.95
62:33.70Liam Grosse U13M2 Wakefield2:28.432:10.80
72:38.84Joseph Smith U13M2 Rothwell2:37.42:13.75
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.87Ryan Watmough U13M2 Keighley & Craven2:27.881:56.72
22:33.92Callum DurransPBU13M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:33.922:21.46
32:40.52Camron HardingPBU13M2 Skyrac2:40.522:40.52
42:42.67George Dey U13M2 Skyrac2:34.62:25.0
52:51.40Ethan Stuckey U13M1 Rothwell2:44.112:38.98
63:14.62Alexander Rhodes U13M1 Skyrac3:01.563:01.56
73:22.52Jack Kinnear U13M1 Pontefract3:09.692:57.51
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.42Ruby Sykes U20W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:24.342:15.91
22:40.13Cara Penfold SENW  Holmfirth2:36.82:30.2
32:57.65Molly KeefeSBU20W  Skyrac2:57.652:28.82
43:08.26Claire Shepherd U20W Tim AgarSkyrac3:00.332:49.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.11Lucy RobinsonPBU17W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:22.62:09.01
22:34.74Jasmine Laidler U17W2James WardmanRothwell2:30.52:24.12
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.03Eleanor RobinsonPBU15W2 Keighley & Craven2:22.032:15.61
22:31.14Amy Francis U15W1 Skyrac2:27.072:22.55
32:37.68Samantha Baker-Jones U15W1Mike StaymanHarrogate2:25.02:22.83
42:41.19Aimee EastonPBU15W2James WardmanRothwell2:41.192:30.0
52:42.35Genevieve Durrans U15W1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:41.302:35.64
62:44.06Rachel Crorken U15W1 Spenborough2:43.22:30.7
72:50.21Phoebe Crawford U15W2 City of York2:35.292:32.0
82:50.93Holly Kitching U15W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield2:38.82:22.37
92:52.33Daisy Mae Hinchliffe U15W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:51.22:50.4
102:57.50Rebecca Lister U15W1Alan ChildsLeeds City2:49.62:40.24
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.16Grace PlaterPBU13W2Matt BartonLeeds City2:33.202:30.0
22:47.32Amy Brain U13W2 Pontefract2:41.342:37.59
32:50.99Natalie GreenPBU13W2 Skyrac2:50.992:50.99
42:52.60Emily Robinson U13W2 Keighley & Craven2:48.852:36.8
52:57.21Christina WalkerSBU11W-1 Skyrac2:57.212:32.4
63:00.94Alice Cooper U13W2 Spenborough2:55.82:45.1
73:01.16Fiona OddyPBU13W2 Leeds City3:00.53:00.5
83:11.43Emmie BeaverPBU13W1 Wakefield3:11.433:11.43