Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Lee Valley
20 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Andy BlowSBSENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students10.8310.63
210.9David Gain SENMTony Palman-BrownRadley/Southampton10.8510.67
311.3Marvin Bheka SENMRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey/Zimbabwe11.2110.67
411.8Robbie ClarricoatsSBU20MTony BentonHavering11.211.2
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Myles Richardson U17MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8210.82
211.3Ben OwenSBSENMAlastair DuncanRadley11.0810.7
312.9Darren Corbin U23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni10.8710.87
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Jordan Dorrian U20MKay ReynoldsRadley10.9910.84
211.3Adam Davies U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Surrey Schs11.3011.2
311.6Charlie MarshPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.611.34
411.7Maurice RyanPBSENMRay GibbinsShaftesbury Barnet11.5611.34
512.0John Dickinson SENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.9611.1
612.9Volkan Isikgun U23MTrevor WellsHavering12.712.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Lois Waknell U17WCarl PinderRadley12.512.38
213.4Kemi BelloPBU17W Enfield & Haringey13.2412.40
313.6Ruth McKellar SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants/East Anglia Uni13.1812.9
413.9Chenice ConstablePBU17W Havering13.513.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Lucy Hooper U20WAlex AhmetRadley12.7612.69
213.8Ji GrantSBU17WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.812.8
314.2Laura WrightSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet14.213.2
414.4Emma Christmas SENWLouise MathewsHavering13.3013.30
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Rosie KingstonPBU23WMatt EliasRadley/Cardiff Met Uni12.9212.6
213.4Kay ReynoldsSBV45W Radley/Southern Counties Vets13.1012.4
316.5Lesley Richardson V40WRohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties15.6515.3