Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N External Results
Ipswich
20 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Josh Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County10.3810.34
211.5Jehvaun SeniorSBU23M Thames Valley10.8910.89
311.5Chris Morter SENMBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni10.9010.8
411.7Tom Powell U20MGraham HolmesIpswich11.311.30
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.211.1
211.8Leon Holmes U20MGraham HolmesIpswich11.511.5
311.9Jake Mair U20MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.411.3
411.9Jonathan Leiper U20MRon RoddanThames Valley11.2011.04
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Erroll Thompson U20MAnnabel BennettIpswich11.411.1
211.9Nathanael Murray U17MDoddridge BenjaminThames Valley10.9210.92
312.2Alando Alfred U17MDavid JohnsonThames Valley11.7411.68
412.3Alex Holdsworth U17MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.711.56
514.0Patrick Giddings V40M Ipswich13.213.2
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Jean Junior KouadioPBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.411.4
212.0Kamal Dwight U17M Thames Valley11.411.4
312.6Jay Gibson U17M Ipswich11.510.9
412.7Rudolf Obeng-AsarePBU20M Ipswich12.712.7
100 SM ns3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Orgustine MillerPBSENM Thames Valley12.112.1
212.1Julian ColePBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.611.6
312.3Rolando Thomas U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.8611.7
412.3Owen GiddingsPBU17MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.810.8
512.6Mark FernizPBU17M Ipswich11.411.1
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Rochelle Munroe-Graham U20WRon RoddanThames Valley12.9312.8
213.4Anna Henden SENW Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni12.5412.54
313.5Joanne Peak U20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.612.6
413.6Tilly Thomas U17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.68
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Enya Moore U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
213.7Aimee Richardson SENW Bedford & County12.912.6
313.8Lucy Gillies U20WBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge12.6512.65
414.2Ashleigh StephensonSBU20WSusan Williams-JosephThames Valley14.213.7
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.6Chloe StopherSBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.8
213.6Chantelle KilpatrickSBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.612.47
314.3Brogan Mortimer U20W Ipswich13.913.9
414.3Charlotte SextonSBU20WDavid BrownBedford & County14.313.6
515.0Georgia PartridgeSBU17W Ipswich14.314.3
615.7Charlotte Cox T20/F20PBSENWBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge15.515.12
100 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Hannah James U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich13.012.32
214.4Georgia KempSBU17W Ipswich14.414.0
315.2Yvonne Holmes V50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford14.513.9
415.6Lucy CalverPBU17W Ipswich15.615.6
516.0Selina BlackmanPBV40W Bedford & County15.315.3