Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N External Results
Ipswich
18 May 13
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Lee Dollard SENMVespa EllisBasildon/Southend10.8210.65
211.0Louis UbakaPBU20M Taunton/Middlesex Uni10.9910.81
311.6Joshua Parry U17MPaul NashWycombe11.3510.9
411.7Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students11.710.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Oliver BestSBU20MVespa EllisBasildon11.211.19
211.9Devante GaylePBU20M Wycombe11.511.5
312.1Christopher Castro NetoPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet11.811.35
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Joshua PenhaligonPBU17M Wycombe12.012.0
212.2Jonathan JaneckiPBU17M Wycombe12.212.2
212.2Hugo JacquotPBSENM Ipswich/France12.212.1
413.5Patrick GiddingsPBV40M Ipswich13.213.2
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Sophie MatthewsPBU20WPaul NashWycombe12.4512.45
212.5Georgina Malster SENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow12.412.2
312.9Heidi NicholasSBSENWVespa EllisBasildon/Marshall Milton Keynes12.6012.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Enya MoorePBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
212.8Jade SavageSBSENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe12.812.1
313.7Victoria OshunremiPBU17W Basildon13.313.0
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Hannah JamesSBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich13.012.40
213.1Chantelle KilpatrickPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.612.47
313.2Chloe StopherPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.8
413.8Anna LipmanSBSENWPaul NashWycombe13.713.7
514.7Yvonne HolmesSBV50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford14.513.9
614.9Alice PattisonPBU20W Wycombe14.914.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Lee DollardPBSENMVespa EllisBasildon/Southend21.821.62
223.3Eric Nyangezi U23MTy HoldenBarnet/Middlesex Uni23.022.81
323.3George Johnson U17MGraham HolmesIpswich22.922.9
423.6Joshua Parry U17MPaul NashWycombe23.221.67
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3Oliver BestSBU20MVespa EllisBasildon22.6222.62
223.6Louis UbakaPBU20M Taunton/Middlesex Uni22.8322.60
323.8Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students23.822.0
424.7Devante Gayle U20M Wycombe23.723.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Tom Powell U20MGraham HolmesIpswich22.7522.7
224.6Joshua PenhaligonPBU17M Wycombe24.624.6
325.1Jonathan JaneckiSBU17M Wycombe25.124.89
425.8Hugo JacquotPBSENM Ipswich/France25.525.5
526.6Clint NichollsSBSENMVespa EllisBasildon26.625.3
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Enya MooreSBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich25.925.9
226.3Sophie MatthewsPBU20WPaul NashWycombe26.0725.98
327.3Heidi Nicholas SENWVespa EllisBasildon/Marshall Milton Keynes26.6825.78
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Keeley WhitlockPBU20W Ipswich26.726.7
226.8Jade Savage SENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe26.625.2
329.3Victoria OshunremiPBU17W Basildon29.029.0
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5Anna LipmanPBSENWPaul NashWycombe28.527.1
230.3Elizabeth WelbournPBV50WLee BowkerIpswich30.029.9
330.4AN Other SENW Unkn  
430.9Leanne Marie Thorndyke SENW Ipswich30.630.2
430.9Lucy CalverPBU17W Ipswich30.930.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.7Emmanuel NanangPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon50.6450.64
251.1Tom PowellPBU20MGraham HolmesIpswich50.9450.94
352.0Jordan LaynePBU20MPaul NashWycombe50.747.70
452.9Kalam Abdul QuarnainPBSENMTy HoldenBarnet51.551.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.5Oliver Best U20MVespa EllisBasildon50.850.8
254.4Kalam Abdul Quarnain SENMTy HoldenBarnet51.551.5
355.9David BrooksPBSENMJanet NashWycombe55.954.1
456.2Lee BowkerPBV40MLee BowkerIpswich55.855.8
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.5Keeley Whitlock U20W Ipswich60.4460.44
261.8Liz Rzewuski SENW Wycombe60.860.1
364.7Louise Douglass SENWSteven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London/City of Portsmouth61.0859.3
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.2Marissa Robertson U20WPaul NashWycombe64.1461.90
269.0Lauren RamseyPBU17WEric PhillipsIpswich69.069.0
377.2Georgia SleepPBU20W Basildon77.277.2
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.1Leanne Marie Thorndyke SENW Ipswich70.065.6
277.2Elizabeth Welbourn V50WLee BowkerIpswich69.668.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.4Tom RichardsonSBU20M Basildon1:55.41:52.81
21:58.1Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley1:57.661:54.4
32:04.3Theo PassmorePBU17MGraeme CrissellIpswich2:03.202:00.06
42:07.6Alex Horton SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet2:05.632:05.63
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8James RobertsSBU20MJanet NashWycombe2:00.71:58.00
22:04.6Connor Whiting U20M Ipswich2:04.52:04.5
32:13.3Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingBarnet2:10.742:07.90
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Susannah Reid U20W Ipswich2:21.302:12.86
22:23.6Georgina RussellSBU20WJanet NashWycombe2:20.02:12.65
32:27.8Louise Douglass SENWSteven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London/City of Portsmouth2:23.172:15.69
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Emma Delgado U17WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:18.912:17.81
22:35.5Eleanor TennantPBU17W Ipswich2:35.52:34.5
33:05.3Janine PhillipsPBSENW Basildon3:05.33:05.3
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Kirsty ThorndykePBSENW Ipswich2:34.42:34.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.3Tom RichardsonSBU20M Basildon3:53.923:49.46
24:10.4Matthew Axe U20MJanet NashWycombe3:53.803:53.80
34:22.1Alex Horton SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:12.564:12.48
44:47.6Daniel JonesPBSENM Ipswich4:47.64:39.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Richard McCormickSBV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey4:34.14:18.7
24:34.8Jonathan BurtonPBU20M Basildon4:34.84:34.8
34:40.7David Brooks SENMJanet NashWycombe4:27.694:27.69
44:52.4Tim ByfordSBU23MEric PhillipsIpswich4:52.44:24.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7Alice PerkinsPBU20WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:40.34:40.3
25:00.4Lucy Rogers SENW Wycombe/Exeter Uni5:00.044:50.76
35:11.4Charlotte WickensSBU17W Ipswich5:07.255:03.21
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4Emily Ballard U23W Basildon4:58.424:58.42
25:24.9Maggie AllenSBV35WJanet NashWycombe5:24.95:14.5
36:03.1Greta SupinaitePBU17WDavid HughesIpswich/Lithuania5:49.05:49.0
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.7Matthew AxeSBU20MJanet NashWycombe8:53.78:38.38
29:16.9Grant Webb U23M Basildon/Oaklands Col8:57.258:50.11
39:19.5Will MorrisPBSENMWill MorrisBarnet9:19.59:19.5
410:45.5John JousiffePBSENM Ipswich10:45.510:45.5
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.4Bradley LawrencePBU17MJanet NashWycombe9:20.48:46.16
210:03.4Stephen Strange U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon9:03.658:46.11
310:05.8Andy Kelleher V50M Barnet9:54.79:08.3
410:56.8Josh Sugars U17M Ipswich10:56.110:54.26
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:17.3Alice Perkins U20WJacqui ChildsBasildon9:39.199:39.19
210:34.7Lucy RogersSBSENW Wycombe/Exeter Uni10:34.710:15.98
311:39.8Laura ThomasPBU23W Ipswich11:39.811:39.8
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:39.5Jade PeelPBU20W Basildon10:39.510:39.5
213:09.7Kirsty ThorndykeSBSENW Ipswich13:09.713:01.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4Heidi NicholasSBSENWVespa EllisBasildon/Marshall Milton Keynes15.2415.12
215.7Katy SealyPBSENWDarrell MaynardIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize15.714.9
318.7Marissa RobertsonPBU20WPaul NashWycombe18.317.7
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.9Kerry KinseySBSENW Ipswich17.916.9
219.4Caroline ParkinsonSBSENWIan ParkinsonWycombe/Reading AC19.419.3
319.9Tammy Large V35W Basildon19.519.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.0Jonathan MooreSBSENMJonathan MooreIpswich/Loughborough Students/Crawley16.015.4
216.7Michael BartlettPBU23MRobert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank/Thames Valley16.716.7
320.5Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe20.318.6
421.5Kalam Abdul QuarnainPBSENMTy HoldenBarnet21.521.5
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.4Nigel HaymanSBV35MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.4015.55
223.0Clint Nicholls SENMVespa EllisBasildon20.516.0
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Emmanuel NanangPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon55.8755.87
261.6Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe61.557.0
363.3Nigel HaymanSBV35MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters62.459.2
464.5Kalam Abdul QuarnainPBSENMTy HoldenBarnet64.564.5
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.1Kevin BatesPBSENM Basildon60.160.1
260.3Jonathan MoorePBSENMJonathan MooreIpswich/Loughborough Students/Crawley60.360.3
365.1Bradley Lawrence U17MJanet NashWycombe65.059.6
478.8Richard McCormick V45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey77.575.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.5Kerry Dixon SENWDarren BraithwaiteIpswich/Middlesex Uni62.4459.83
268.7Rachael KelleherSBU23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni68.764.73
379.5Janine PhillipsPBSENW Basildon79.578.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.3Marissa Robertson U20WPaul NashWycombe71.368.8
276.4Emily RobinsonSBU20W Ipswich74.6074.60
382.8Georgia Sleep U20W Basildon77.1477.14
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:19.6Georgina Russell U20WJanet NashWycombe7:53.77:53.7
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.8Maggie AllenSBV35WJanet NashWycombe8:49.88:35.7
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:50.2Mark BoothSBU23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley10:50.210:44.2
211:24.3Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet11:24.311:15.2
311:58.3Neil GillinghamPBSENMEric PhillipsIpswich11:58.311:58.3
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:57.0Dalton Coe U23M Ipswich12:02.111:44.45
213:36.8Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe13:36.813:31.28
3000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:13.4Max SheffieldPBU23M Ipswich12:13.412:13.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Harrison LaytonPBU17M Ipswich1.781.90
21.70Clint NichollsSBSENMVespa EllisBasildon1.702.00
31.55Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
41.55Eric NyangeziSBU23MTy HoldenBarnet/Middlesex Uni1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Erroll Thompson U20MAnnabel BennettIpswich1.851.95
21.60David AbionaSBU20M Basildon1.601.65
31.45Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe1.601.60
41.45Will MorrisPBSENMWill MorrisBarnet1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Katy Sealy SENWDarrell MaynardIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize1.681.73
21.45Heidi Nicholas SENWVespa EllisBasildon/Marshall Milton Keynes1.501.60
31.35Marissa RobertsonSBU20WPaul NashWycombe1.401.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Shannon ConnollySBU20WRobert ThickpennyBasildon1.451.50
21.30Alice PattisonPBU20W Wycombe1.351.35
31.20Jenny ReasonSBSENWLaurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni1.201.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20Michael BartlettSBU23MRobert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank/Thames Valley4.504.50
24.00Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe4.054.31
32.40Lee BowkerPBV40MLee BowkerIpswich2.402.40
42.40Mark CunninghamPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet2.403.30
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe2.602.82
22.20Theo PassmorePBU17MGraeme CrissellIpswich2.202.20
32.20Eric NyangeziPBU23MTy HoldenBarnet/Middlesex Uni2.202.20
41.70Steven SuretySBSENM Basildon/Brunel Uni London2.402.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Caroline ParkinsonPBSENWIan ParkinsonWycombe/Reading AC3.423.53
22.50Jenny ReasonSBSENWLaurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni2.502.55
32.00Shannon Connolly U20WRobert ThickpennyBasildon3.153.70
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.10Kerry KinseySBSENW Ipswich1.101.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.61Erroll ThompsonPBU20MAnnabel BennettIpswich6.616.61
25.90David AbionaSBU20M Basildon6.066.13
35.38Kalam Abdul QuarnainPBSENMTy HoldenBarnet5.765.76
44.96Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe5.125.32
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.26Jermaine Bernard SENM Ipswich6.537.19
25.20Clint Nicholls SENMVespa EllisBasildon5.236.42
34.95Lucas Balis U17M Wycombe5.015.01
44.42Will MorrisPBSENMWill MorrisBarnet4.424.42
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20Katy SealySBSENWDarrell MaynardIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize5.205.55
25.17Heidi NicholasSBSENWVespa EllisBasildon/Marshall Milton Keynes5.495.49
34.62Emma DelgadoSBU17WRichard ClaessensWycombe4.624.89
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.17Charlotte ShelleySBU20WEdward HawkinsIpswich5.175.40
23.79Heidi MsipaPBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe3.793.79
33.71Janine PhillipsSBSENW Basildon3.714.04
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90Bethany ClarkeSBU20W Ipswich4.905.08
24.80Chantelle KilpatrickSBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich5.195.62
33.42Greta Supinaite U17WDavid HughesIpswich/Lithuania3.613.61
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.52David AbionaSBU20M Basildon13.7813.78
213.48Robert Graham U23M Ipswich13.9814.11
311.09Lucas Balis U17M Wycombe11.3811.38
48.92Will Morris SENMWill MorrisBarnet9.099.72
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.39John JousiffePBSENM Ipswich12.3912.39
210.81Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe10.9111.42
39.69Clint Nicholls SENMVespa EllisBasildon10.0510.05
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.14Charlotte ShelleySBU20WEdward HawkinsIpswich10.1411.32
210.08Victoria OshunremiPBU17W Basildon10.1811.85
39.92Emma Delgado U17WRichard ClaessensWycombe10.4010.40
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.77Bethany ClarkeSBU20W Ipswich9.7710.10
29.62Georgia Sleep U20W Basildon10.2110.21
38.12Heidi MsipaSBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe8.128.72
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.62Michael Bartlett U23MRobert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank/Thames Valley12.0012.16
29.82Ben HigginsPBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students9.909.90
38.82David BushrodPBSENM Wycombe8.828.82
48.33Ty Holden V50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton8.378.42
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.27Luke Beard U20MLouise MathewsBasildon10.6111.71
29.78Jermaine BernardSBSENM Ipswich9.7810.33
37.62Alex WellsSBV45M Wycombe7.628.95
45.89Richard McCormickSBV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey5.896.00
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.05Conner Herbertson U20M Basildon9.669.66
28.02Aaron YorkPBU17MAaron YorkBasildon8.029.04
36.51Michael Davis U23M Ipswich7.748.45
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.59Katy Sealy SENWDarrell MaynardIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize10.7911.44
29.57Tammy LargeSBV35W Basildon9.579.89
37.09Heidi Msipa U20WAlexis GibsonWycombe7.327.32
45.33Susan McCormickPBV45WJohn DenfordBarnet5.675.67
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.68Kerry KinseyPBSENW Ipswich9.689.68
27.91Katherine Ellis U20W Basildon8.578.57
37.05Alexis Gibson SENW Wycombe7.187.66
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.63Micha DornanSBSENW Basildon7.638.63
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.26Conner Herbertson U20M Basildon37.6537.65
229.25Jermaine Bernard SENM Ipswich31.7031.70
325.97Alex WellsSBV45M Wycombe25.9730.41
421.29Ty HoldenSBV50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton23.5023.50
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.95Michael Bartlett U23MRobert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank/Thames Valley35.1436.90
228.51Joe LeesPBSENM Ipswich28.5128.51
324.49David BushrodSBSENM Wycombe24.4925.22
414.29Mark CunninghamSBU17MTy HoldenBarnet14.2914.71
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.32Luke Beard U20MLouise MathewsBasildon26.0830.58
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.24Kayleigh ArthurtonSBU20W Basildon25.6129.24
224.04Kerry Kinsey SENW Ipswich26.9429.96
320.94Lauren Head U20WAlexis GibsonWycombe23.2323.23
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.48Jenny ReasonPBSENWLaurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni18.4818.48
217.23Katherine Ellis U20W Basildon21.9024.75
316.21Alexis GibsonSBSENW Wycombe16.2117.60
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.67Alex WellsSBV45M Wycombe28.9932.14
227.36Michael DavisPBU23M Ipswich31.5139.86
323.35Conner Herbertson U20M Basildon25.1425.14
411.96Richard McCormickSBV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey13.0013.00
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.59Joe LeesPBSENM Ipswich24.5924.59
219.91Luke Beard U20MLouise MathewsBasildon22.7633.76
318.16David BushrodPBSENM Wycombe18.1618.16
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.54Kayleigh Arthurton U20W Basildon36.1340.19
231.16Kerry KinseySBSENW Ipswich32.5833.84
325.18Catherine OwusuSBSENW Wycombe25.1831.16
418.04Susan McCormickSBV45WJohn DenfordBarnet18.3119.42
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.23Alexis GibsonPBSENW Wycombe22.2322.35
219.06Rebecca Arthurton U17WAngelique ArthurtonBasildon26.3126.31
32.59Leanne Marie ThorndykePBSENW Ipswich2.592.59
HT4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.42Katherine Ellis U20W Basildon20.2333.43
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.82Marshall Childs U17MDavid HughesIpswich53.4967.07
247.87David BushrodSBSENM Wycombe47.8753.20
340.84Luke Beard U20MLouise MathewsBasildon42.3544.65
422.85Richard McCormickPBV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey22.9624.35
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.54Joe Lees SENM Ipswich45.8645.86
229.26Aaron York U17MAaron YorkBasildon32.8333.70
327.69Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe29.7330.84
Page: 1 2