Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 N External Results
Ipswich
15 Jun 13
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Eliot CopperwhitePBU20M Dacorum & Tring11.010.7
211.3Tom PowellSBU20MGraham HolmesIpswich11.311.30
311.4Jordan Glaze U20M London Heathside11.2510.73
411.5Daniel YellopSBSENM Ryston11.511.0
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Leon HolmesPBU20MGraham HolmesIpswich11.511.5
211.6Joseph Galea U20M London Heathside11.3511.2
311.9Jack RossiniPBU23M Dacorum & Tring11.911.9
412.2Aaron RaineSBU20M Ryston11.811.7
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Emmanuel NwaobodoPBU23M London Heathside11.111.1
211.4Mark FernizPBU17M Ipswich11.411.1
311.5Joe ThompsonPBSENM Ipswich11.511.5
411.5Joseph DennisonPBU20M London Heathside11.511.5
511.7Jay GibsonPBU17M Ipswich11.510.9
611.7Jeffrey RicePBSENM London Heathside11.711.4
711.9David Ayre SENM London Heathside11.811.78
812.1Joshua ApplePBU17M London Heathside12.111.8
912.2Hugo JacquotPBSENM Ipswich/France12.212.1
1012.2Raylin SufranPBU20M London Heathside12.212.2
1112.2Darnell Plummer U15M London Heathside11.711.52
1212.5Lee BowkerPBV40MLee BowkerIpswich12.512.5
1313.2Patrick GiddingsPBV40M Ipswich13.213.2
1415.0Paul Willcox V60MLee BowkerIpswich/Achilles14.313.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Laura ClarkPBU20W Dacorum & Tring12.211.68
212.4Georgina MalsterSBSENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow12.412.2
313.6Fatina Fofama SENW Lon H  
416.0Charlotte SmithSBU17W Ryston16.014.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Megan SmithPBU20W Dacorum & Tring12.712.7
212.8Enya Moore U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
313.7Alishia AbodundePBU23W London Heathside13.713.30
416.1Melanie Watts V35W Ryston15.415.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Chantelle KilpatrickPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.612.47
212.8Chloe StopherPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.8
312.8Tilly ThomasSBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.68
413.0Hannah JamesSBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich13.012.40
513.7Tina PeatePBV35W London Heathside/Australia13.7013.60
613.9Brogan MortimerPBU20W Ipswich13.913.9
714.3Charla KingSBU20W Ipswich14.313.9
814.4Elizabeth WelbournPBV50WLee BowkerIpswich14.214.2
914.5Yvonne HolmesSBV50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford14.513.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Eliot CopperwhitePBU20M Dacorum & Tring21.8421.84
223.2Tom Powell U20MGraham HolmesIpswich22.7522.7
323.7Daniel Yellop SENM Ryston23.522.6
424.0Joseph Dennison U20M London Heathside23.523.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Jon RendellPBU23MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni22.922.57
224.3Jawanza Phillip-HunterSBU20M London Heathside24.324.1
324.3Jay GibsonPBU17M Ipswich23.722.2
425.0Aaron Raine U20M Ryston24.424.4
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23M London Heathside23.123.0
123.9Joseph GaleaPBU20M London Heathside23.922.93
223.9Jordan Glaze U20M London Heathside23.221.83
324.5Jeffrey RicePBSENM London Heathside24.023.4
424.9Joshua ApplePBU17M London Heathside24.923.7
525.2David Ayre SENM London Heathside24.124.1
625.3Darnell Plummer U15M London Heathside24.423.7
725.5Hugo JacquotPBSENM Ipswich/France25.525.5
826.1Raylin SufranPBU20M London Heathside26.124.7
926.1Eugene TurayPBU20M London Heathside25.0525.05
1028.6AN Other SENM Unkn  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Georgina MalsterSBSENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow25.124.53
225.8Lily BeckfordPBU17WChristine BowmakerLondon Heathside25.824.38
325.9Laura Clark U20W Dacorum & Tring25.4824.80
434.0Charlotte Smith U17W Ryston33.528.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Enya Moore U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich25.925.9
228.4Robyn KhanPBU17W Dacorum & Tring27.727.7
328.5Tina PeatePBV35W London Heathside/Australia28.3528.27
434.0Melanie Watts V35W Ryston33.433.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Keeley WhitlockPBU20W Ipswich26.726.7
226.9Tilly ThomasPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich26.926.45
327.7Chantelle Kilpatrick U17WGraham HolmesIpswich26.9526.24
427.9Chloe Stopher U17WGraham HolmesIpswich26.826.8
529.8Molly Harrison U15W London Heathside29.7929.2
630.1Elizabeth WelbournPBV50WLee BowkerIpswich30.029.9
730.6Leanne Marie ThorndykeSBSENW Ipswich30.630.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.7Jon Rendell U23MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni50.4549.47
251.6Ben Higgins SENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students49.547.00
353.1Daniel Yellop SENM Ryston52.451.9
453.8Daumantas DuliusSBU20M London Heathside53.252.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7Tom Powell U20MGraham HolmesIpswich50.9450.94
252.7Jack Rossini U23M Dacorum & Tring52.2751.5
353.4Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside53.452.47
458.1Thomas Barnes-HookerSBU20M Ryston58.156.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.4Lily Beckford U17WChristine BowmakerLondon Heathside57.153.50
261.1Keeley Whitlock U20W Ipswich60.4460.44
362.3Amy Frith SENWMatthew HargreavesDacorum & Tring61.358.77
472.5Jessica RoffePBU17W Ryston71.871.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.8Anne-Christine SchererSBSENW London Heathside63.862.5
266.1Robyn KhanPBU17W Dacorum & Tring66.163.9
368.4Melanie ReedPBSENW Ryston68.465.2
469.7Lauren Ramsey U17WEric PhillipsIpswich69.069.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Ross Tennant U20M Ipswich1:58.691:55.6
22:02.6James O'NeillSBSENM Ryston2:02.61:54.8
32:07.3Jack ParslowSBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:07.31:58.8
42:08.3Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside2:02.51:56.52
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8Andrew Revell U20M Ipswich1:58.281:58.28
22:03.4Justin KinseyPBSENMJustin KinseyRyston2:03.42:01.6
32:15.0Daniel Szajna U20M London Heathside2:12.272:11.17
42:16.0Thomas ChewPBU23MSteve MarklewDacorum & Tring2:16.02:16.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Marie French SENW Ryston2:24.62:20.5
22:30.3Susannah Reid U20W Ipswich2:21.302:12.86
32:52.1Genevieve WestonSBU17W London Heathside2:52.12:45.63
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Melanie Reed SENW Ryston2:33.72:30.2
22:44.1Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich2:34.42:34.4
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.6James O'Neill SENM Ryston4:17.44:07.7
24:19.2Jack ParslowSBSENM Dacorum & Tring4:19.23:54.68
34:20.2Bradley Wattleworth U20M Ipswich4:12.423:57.08
44:36.4Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside4:16.664:08.25
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.6Justin Kinsey SENMJustin KinseyRyston4:21.44:21.4
24:24.6Connor WhitingPBU20M Ipswich4:24.354:24.35
34:40.5Miron Woldemichael U20M London Heathside4:28.44:28.4
44:58.3Thomas Chew U23MSteve MarklewDacorum & Tring4:46.74:16.8
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Daniel Jones SENM Ipswich4:47.64:39.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5Marie French SENW Ryston4:50.54:50.5
25:37.8Amy FrithSBSENWMatthew HargreavesDacorum & Tring5:37.85:15.0
35:42.6Eleanor TennantPBU17W Ipswich5:41.805:41.80
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:44.3Jan Currey SENW Ryston5:32.95:32.9
26:21.6Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:39.15:00.48
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:38.9Marie French SENW Ryston10:30.210:20.4
213:14.6Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:38.210:52.9
313:15.2Greta SupinaitePBU17WDavid HughesIpswich/Lithuania13:15.213:15.2
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:58.7Charlotte Hunt SENW Ryston12:47.812:47.8
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:15.1Jack Parslow SENM Dacorum & Tring15:49.814:45.72
216:39.2Brent Atkins SENM London Heathside16:27.516:27.5
317:54.4Chris BalmerSBSENM Ryston17:54.416:27.8
418:33.1Max SheffieldPBU23M Ipswich18:33.118:33.1
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:04.4Roger Braybrooks V40M London Heathside16:56.416:56.4
218:27.8Nicholas BensleySBV40M Ryston18:27.817:11.1
319:09.3Neil Gillingham SENMEric PhillipsIpswich18:35.318:35.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.0Lucy JonesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring17.017.0
218.5Kerry Kinsey SENW Ipswich17.916.9
319.9Gaye ClarkeSBV50W Ryston/Eastern Masters19.915.1
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.9Anna JonesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring19.919.9
224.7Jessica Roffe U17W Ryston24.223.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Israel NworguSBSENM London Heathside16.015.56
217.6Jermaine BernardPBSENM Ipswich17.617.6
320.2Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston18.317.1
420.7James Weller U17MBeth HarrisDacorum & Tring19.819.8
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.5Thomas Barnes-Hooker U20M Ryston20.819.0
223.9Trevor RatcliffeSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters23.920.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.6Andrew SimmondsSBSENM Ryston62.659.3
264.9Jasper DurrantPBU17M Dacorum & Tring63.763.7
367.5Lee BowkerPBV40MLee BowkerIpswich66.466.4
467.6Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside60.658.6
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.8Thomas Barnes-Hooker U20M Ryston67.762.1
269.4Joe Bayer U20M Dacorum & Tring69.369.3
382.2Daniel JonesPBSENM Ipswich82.282.2
489.4Adrian Essex V60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets78.874.40
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.4Kerry DixonPBSENWDarren BraithwaiteIpswich/Middlesex Uni62.4459.83
270.7Lucy Jones U20W Dacorum & Tring68.967.41
389.2Jan Currey SENW Ryston84.884.8
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.3Emily Robinson U20W Ipswich74.6074.60
21:45.3Rebecca Tuff U23W Ryston1:40.089.9
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:14.4Charlotte Smith U17W Ryston7:56.27:56.2
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:14.4Charlotte Hunt SENW Ryston7:56.27:55.7
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:33.0Robert SimmondsPBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston6:29.16:29.1
27:13.0Jack ParslowSBSENM Dacorum & Tring7:13.06:40.8
37:31.8Daniel SzajnaPBU20M London Heathside7:31.87:08.9
47:32.7Dalton CoePBU23M Ipswich7:32.76:54.2
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:13.2Thomas ChewSBU23MSteve MarklewDacorum & Tring7:13.26:33.4
28:13.1Chris Norris SENM London Heathside6:32.46:06.52
38:55.0Max SheffieldPBU23M Ipswich8:55.08:55.0
 
4x100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.3 London Heathside Senior Team SENM London Heathside44.343.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Oliver MorrisPBU20M Dacorum & Tring1.801.80
21.80Emmanuel NwaobodoPBU23M London Heathside1.801.80
31.80Erroll ThompsonSBU20MAnnabel BennettIpswich1.851.95
41.70Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston1.751.90
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Harrison Layton U17M Ipswich1.781.90
21.65Ashley BaynesSBSENM London Heathside1.651.70
31.65James Weller U17MBeth HarrisDacorum & Tring1.751.75
41.30Edward Borrmann U20MRoy ThickpennyRyston1.501.65
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Jack Rossini U23M Dacorum & Tring1.501.50
21.40Darnell Plummer U15M London Heathside1.551.55
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Sara VilocyPBSENW London Heathside/France1.601.60
21.45Natasha BrunningSBV40W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets1.451.55
31.30Gaye Clarke V50W Ryston/Eastern Masters1.401.42
41.00Lauren Ramsey U17WEric PhillipsIpswich1.151.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Megan Smith U20W Dacorum & Tring1.561.71
21.40Anne-Christine SchererPBSENW London Heathside1.401.45
31.00Melanie ReedSBSENW Ryston1.001.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.53Jermaine BernardSBSENM Ipswich6.537.19
26.04Jacob Wilson U23M London Heathside6.236.71
35.61Josh Evans U20M Dacorum & Tring6.106.26
45.27Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston5.796.09
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.47Erroll Thompson U20MAnnabel BennettIpswich6.616.61
25.06David Ayre SENM London Heathside5.255.25
35.00Liam Sandford U23M Dacorum & Tring/Gloucestershire Uni5.275.35
44.77Paul Harrison V45MLee StillRyston/Eastern Masters4.975.33
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.38Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23M London Heathside6.476.70
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.19Chantelle KilpatrickPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich5.195.62
24.79Natasha BrunningSBV40W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets5.185.47
34.78Anne-Christine SchererPBSENW London Heathside4.784.78
44.26Gaye Clarke V50W Ryston/Eastern Masters4.454.81
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.75Lucy JonesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring4.754.75
24.58Lily BeckfordPBU17WChristine BowmakerLondon Heathside4.584.58
34.14Georgia Partridge U17W Ipswich4.834.83
43.36Becky Blakie U20W Ryston3.733.73
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.40Robert Graham U23M Ipswich13.9814.11
211.77Jasper Durrant U17M Dacorum & Tring12.4012.40
311.76Ashley BaynesSBSENM London Heathside11.7612.84
411.42Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston12.0412.62
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.27Jermaine BernardSBSENM Ipswich12.2713.17
210.44Paul HarrisonSBV45MLee StillRyston/Eastern Masters10.9011.90
310.34Joe Bayer U20M Dacorum & Tring11.5211.52
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10Liam Sandford U23M Dacorum & Tring/Gloucestershire Uni11.9411.94
210.66Josh Evans U20M Dacorum & Tring11.2711.59
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81Rachel Ryan U17WGraeme CrissellIpswich10.9611.58
210.58Natasha BrunningSBV40W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets10.7811.51
37.10Marlene SimmondsSBV65W Ryston/Eastern Masters7.328.90
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.10Lucy Jones U20W Dacorum & Tring9.659.71
26.99Becky Blakie U20W Ryston7.017.99
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.96Shaun WallSBSENM Dacorum & Tring10.9612.16
210.10Daniel YellopSBSENM Ryston10.4910.70
39.62Ben Higgins SENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students9.909.90
49.36Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23M London Heathside10.6211.48
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57John GarnerSBV45M Dacorum & Tring11.0311.69
29.57Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston10.7811.00
39.24Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside9.7710.55
48.98Jermaine Bernard SENM Ipswich9.7810.33
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.88Michael Davis U23M Ipswich7.748.45
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.08Anne-Christine Scherer SENW London Heathside10.1510.54
29.27Kerry Kinsey SENW Ipswich9.689.68
37.55Anna JonesSBU20W Dacorum & Tring7.748.10
46.63Gaye Clarke V50W Ryston/Eastern Masters7.157.64
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.82Georgina Howe U23WGary HoweIpswich/Cambridge Uni9.1610.02
26.47Rebecca TuffSBU23W Ryston7.397.64
36.06Megan SmithPBU20W Dacorum & Tring6.066.06
45.83Fatina Fofama SENW Lon H  
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33Alice Robinson U20W Ipswich8.858.85
25.50Charlotte HuntPBSENW Ryston5.525.52
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.90Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston35.7337.18
228.93Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters30.3534.46
327.85Emmanuel NwaobodoSBU23M London Heathside28.6831.87
424.42Jermaine Bernard SENM Ipswich31.7031.70
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.91Andrew Simmonds SENM Ryston29.9631.98
224.74Shaun WallSBSENM Dacorum & Tring24.7430.41
324.33Ashley BaynesPBSENM London Heathside24.3324.33
419.41Michael Davis U23M Ipswich22.9528.40
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.85Georgina Howe U23WGary HoweIpswich/Cambridge Uni38.0338.03
220.81Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside25.5026.44
319.93Caitlin Filby U17W Dacorum & Tring25.9127.90
417.67Rebecca Tuff U23W Ryston21.0023.01
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.97Kerry Kinsey SENW Ipswich26.9429.96
217.11Marlene Simmonds V65W Ryston/Eastern Masters19.5823.13
316.99Anne-Christine SchererSBSENW London Heathside16.9924.49
413.99Anna JonesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring13.9913.99
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.96Charlotte Hunt SENW Ryston12.2212.22
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.51Andrew SimmondsSBSENM Ryston38.5540.33
229.76Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters32.9736.11
322.05Michael Davis U23M Ipswich31.5139.86
417.85Ashley BaynesSBSENM London Heathside17.8519.20
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.02Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston33.4836.73
Page: 1 2