North of England League Division 2EC External Results
Rotherham
5 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Jake James U23MPhil HarriesDerby10.6710.67
211.0Imran RahmanSBU23MLewis SamuelCity of Sheffield11.010.39
311.6Alex Cooper U17M Rotherham11.2411.24
411.7Dominic Green U23M Scunthorpe11.110.9
511.7Lewis Paley U17M Barnsley AC11.511.1
611.9Neil HumberstoneSBU23M Lincoln Wellington/Nottingham Trent Uni11.911.5
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Reece Sims U20MPhil HarriesDerby10.7510.62
211.4Cameron BarrowsPBU20MLewis SamuelCity of Sheffield11.3711.3
311.5Elliot WilsonSBU20MPeter MooreRotherham11.3211.1
412.0Jake Buckingham U20MJamie FrenchBarnsley AC11.8111.1
512.1David ScottPBSENMDavid HarmesScunthorpe12.111.9
612.4Aaron Would U17MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.911.8
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Jacob BurtonSBU23M City of Sheffield11.3811.30
211.5Matthew Miller U17MMartin BishellThe Dearne ALC11.3511.23
311.6Joel MolyneuxPBU20M Barnsley AC11.511.5
411.7Kashayar ShahidanPBU20MVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield11.711.5
511.8Okera Wenham U20M Unattached11.611.6
612.1Tom Grantham SENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Cueva de Nerja11.511.4
712.2Kopano MapesaPBU20MRichard MairCity of Sheffield12.212.2
812.8Abrham TadesseSBU17M Rotherham12.812.5
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Amanda Shaw SENW Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.0111.9
213.3Ellena FreemanSBU17WRicky David ThorpeRotherham13.012.9
313.3Heather CookePBU17WDavid HarmesScunthorpe13.013.0
413.4Eve Campbell SENW Sheff  
513.8Georgina EdwardsPBU17WTerence TimmisLincoln Wellington13.613.6
613.9Freya ShipleyPBU17W Derby/Chesapeake13.913.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Hannah Bird SENWCraig CastleyBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.3212.2
213.2Amy Hodgson U20W City of Sheffield12.8012.80
313.4Danielle HealdPBU23WLewis SamuelRotherham13.112.7
414.3Alex Jackson U17WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington14.2013.3
514.5Daisy HenryPBU17WDavid HarmesScunthorpe14.514.5
618.6Rachel NaylorPBSENW Derby18.618.6
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Dionne JonesSBSENW Wakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.912.8
213.5Milan PinnockPBU17W Hallamshire13.513.5
315.2Wendy DayPBV40WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.614.6