BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
18 May 13
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.93James Shane SENMMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.671:46.70
21:48.93Elliot SladePBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:48.931:47.70
31:48.98Rory Graham-WatsonPBSENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29
41:48.99Joseph MaynardSBSENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:48.281:47.75
51:49.30Richard CharlesPBU20MNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.28
61:49.34Oliver AitchisonSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.14
71:49.35Sean MolloySBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:49.151:47.76
81:50.17Jordan BransbergSBU20MAndrew MedleySkyrac1:48.821:48.82
91:51.61Kevin Bell SENMJohn ClementsonBorder1:51.181:49.92
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.42Kyle LangfordPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.83
21:49.52David HornimanPBU23MBlake EllisTrafford1:49.331:49.33
31:51.96Tom MarleySBSENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:51.221:50.00
41:52.10Louis RawlingsPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/France1:51.451:50.72
51:52.52Stephen Bennett SENMDavid HowePreston/Loughborough Students1:51.181:51.09
61:52.82Warren FreySBSENM Birchfield H1:52.821:49.36
71:52.82James Lamswood U20MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull1:52.071:52.07
81:53.36Luke Betts U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11
91:54.14Joseph LancasterSBU20M City of Sheffield1:51.161:50.43
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.91Dudley MasonSBU20M Southampton1:50.681:50.68
21:52.11Elliott DoreySBU20MNeville TaylorJersey/Channel Islands1:52.111:51.79
31:53.38Kristian Uldbjerg HansenPBU20M Denmark1:53.381:49.49
41:53.52Graeme OudneySBSENM Harrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.77
51:53.66Steven MorrowSBSENMNorman PooleLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.661:50.00
61:53.91Josh OguntayoSBU23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.57
71:54.24David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84
81:57.10Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down1:50.251:50.25
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.04Donald MacLeodPBSENMBrian WhittleStornoway1:51.041:51.04
21:52.14Tom GuyPBU23M City of Stoke1:52.141:52.14
31:52.58Peter LoudonSBU23MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.581:52.55
41:53.49Jonny MonkPBU20MWilliam WinterLeicester1:52.551:48.68
51:54.47Chris McGahanPBU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:54.471:54.47
61:55.91Rhys Granville U20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen/Swansea1:55.211:54.72
71:56.51Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87
82:04.24Daniel Poulton SENM Stevenage & North Herts1:55.241:52.67
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.59Nzimah AkpanPBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:52.251:49.13
21:54.00Paul WhiteSBSENMStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.61:52.77
31:54.53Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:54.531:54.53
41:54.60Thomas Murilo HeggøyPBU20M Norway1:54.601:53.42
51:54.75Ben EversonPBU20MBlake EllisTrafford1:54.021:54.02
61:54.89Jack KillipPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.891:54.89
71:55.01Tom HoldenSBSENM Tipton1:55.011:51.18
81:56.81Ryan CoxSBSENM Birchfield H1:56.811:53.32
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.28Sean ReillySBSENM Central/Forth Valley1:52.871:52.87
21:54.46Tom McKellarSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.151:52.15
31:55.20Stephen MackayPBU23MCharles ForbesInverness1:55.031:50.39
41:55.23Jeremy BarnesPBU17MPaul HayesCoventry1:55.231:51.42
51:55.55Richard de-CampsPBSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04
61:56.48Thomas GeorgePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:56.451:55.03
71:57.43Alex JonesSBU23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.74
81:57.86Jacob PreeceSBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff1:57.001:54.61
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.52Aaron TurmelPBU20MGeoff WatkinJersey/Channel Islands1:54.441:53.29
21:56.57Michael BatisteSBSENMLee MerrienGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.211:55.14
31:56.72Massi DendaniPBU20MDave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.19
41:59.62David Moore U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.36
52:00.66Thomas MeakinSBSENM Owls Leicester2:00.661:54.72
62:01.51Josh Burrows U20M Telford AC2:01.351:56.59
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.08Rose-Anne Galligan SENW Gloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:00.582:00.58
22:05.85Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86
32:07.03Kaylee DoddPBU20WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:07.022:03.38
42:08.43Rebecca Linney U23WBud BaldaroUnattached/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.25
52:09.58Alexandra BellSBU23WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:59.82
62:11.47Georgie Hartigan U20WNorma PughCoventry2:08.082:02.99
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.62Molly LongPBU17WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.32
22:09.74Dagmar Fæster Olsen U20W Denmark2:08.612:07.03
32:09.74Alex TurnerPBU23WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.76
42:10.18Sophie Connor U23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:07.182:05.95
52:10.41Caelidh RossPBU17WWilliam WinterLeicester2:06.632:06.63
62:11.43Maria Larsen U20W Denmark2:11.222:11.22
72:11.82Jade AllenSBSENWNigel BrookesRotherham2:11.822:10.0
82:17.23Erin Mcilveen SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.83
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.71Sarah McDonaldPBU23WBud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.691:59.91
22:10.44Emma LeaskPBU23WGeoff KingGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.00
32:11.63Josefine RytterSBU20W Denmark2:10.122:10.12
42:12.02Sally SmithSBU20WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.32
52:12.73Natalie WeirSBSENWDavid SunderlandDerby2:11.022:10.50
62:13.14Kate SearyPBU17WPhil BanningCardiff2:12.662:11.1
72:14.14Rachael ScottSBU20W Preston2:11.482:10.14
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.41Gemma CoePBSENWHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.49
22:15.32Helen WatersPBU23WBud BaldaroWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.57
32:19.38Aimee PrattPBU17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:04.75
42:21.09Abigail LinneySBU17WStephen CarrollUnattached2:18.502:15.22
52:21.99Imani ModahlPBU20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.30
62:22.31Hannah DelaneySBU17WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:20.872:18.08
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.06Charlie Da'Vall Grice U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:38.133:30.62
23:45.61James BrewerSBSENMCraig WinrowCheltenham3:41.223:37.17
33:45.82Rob Mullett SENMDavid LeachLewes/Butler Uni3:44.273:42.01
43:46.16Richard WeirSBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93
53:46.31Chris Warburton SENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.203:39.50
63:47.90Ben ColdraySBU23MCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.97
73:48.45Hans Kristian Fløystad SENM Norway3:44.543:40.61
83:48.76Steve Mitchell SENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West3:42.783:38.27
93:48.79Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave/Cardiff3:48.703:38.50
103:48.80Alastair Hay SENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9
113:49.63Matthew ShirlingSBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:48.513:44.11
123:52.85Daniel StudleySBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.65James McMurrayPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:43.083:39.02
23:46.39Andrew ButchartPBU23MDerek EastonCentral3:44.973:37.58
33:46.49Nick HookerPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.49
43:47.17Kieran ReillyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge3:45.993:45.18
53:47.31Matthew BowserSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of S3:47.313:43.41
63:47.68Jack HallasSBU23MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest3:47.683:44.78
73:48.18Mathew JacksonSBU23MBud BaldaroLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.183:46.82
83:48.46Alex ToveySBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79
93:48.81Daniel CheesemanPBU23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.813:44.38
103:49.10Jack CrabtreePBU17MBlake EllisAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.203:44.52
113:51.35Johnathan MorganSBSENMJames ThieNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.16
123:52.48Sam MitchellSBSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.03
133:54.65William PaulsonSBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.483:36.86
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.63Kyran RobertsPBU20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen3:50.633:45.18
23:51.26Gareth HillPBSENMMark KirkBallymena & Antrim3:51.263:50.88
33:51.73Michael DowlingPBU23MCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:47.413:47.41
43:51.74Michael McKillop T37PBSENMPatrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland3:51.743:51.74
53:52.11Stuart FergusonPBU23M Radley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.95
63:52.48George DugganPBU17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge3:52.483:44.88
73:54.26Chad LambertSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Ha3:47.793:47.79
83:55.31Ryan Stephenson SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:52.23:49.87
93:55.61Ander RussellSBSENM Stroud/Birmingham Uni3:55.613:51.40
103:56.34Luca Russo U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.47
113:57.13Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.633:47.82
123:59.41Jason Prickett U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.353:49.13
134:04.06Tom Cox U23MMark HookwayTonbridge3:53.533:53.53
144:09.41Aaron Phelps U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:56.453:46.00
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.49Edward ShepherdPBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P3:54.493:47.51
23:54.83Alex GeorgePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester3:49.893:42.34
33:55.30Josh TrigwellPBU23M Exeter3:53.663:45.34
43:55.42Daniel GurtonPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:55.423:55.42
53:55.94Christopher YouellPBU20MRob DenmarkChelmsford/Bath Uni3:55.943:55.94
63:56.43James WestPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:48.473:34.07
73:56.63Oliver JamesPBU20MJohn ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield3:53.493:46.81
83:57.13Lloyd HecklerPBU20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen3:57.133:57.13
93:58.04Paddy Radley U23MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.67
103:58.27Alex CarterSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath3:53.973:53.97
114:00.47Luke JohnstonSBU20M Warrington AC3:53.083:51.10
124:09.16Matt Hibberd SENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:05.563:58.38
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.42Andrew Stanton SENMPhilip TownsendGateshead/Birmingham Uni3:52.273:51.11
23:55.02Michael WoodSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:55.023:54.97
33:55.80Shane RobinsonPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01
43:56.54Jack WilliamsPBU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.883:49.66
53:56.57Andrew RidleySBU23MDavid LawrenceColchester H/Birmingham Uni3:56.573:55.27
63:58.99James MillerPBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police3:58.993:58.99
74:00.04Kelvin GomezPBU23MDavid HoweLoughborough Students/Gibraltar3:57.393:57.39
84:00.27Corey De'AthPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:55.813:51.66
94:00.38George ButterySBU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.253:57.09
104:01.26John Cove U17MPhil BanningCardiff4:00.133:47.47
114:01.68Kris EverettPBU23MPeter StandenHastings AC3:56.433:55.23
124:01.98Jack GregorySBU23MRoderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.21
134:06.06Alex BurrowsPBU17M Telford AC4:06.063:51.91
144:07.37Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMDavid SunderlandBirchfield H4:04.614:01.01
154:09.26Murdo MacKenzieSBSENM Stornoway4:05.944:04.75
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.38Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.74
24:16.67Racheal BamfordPBSENWMike BaxterOtley4:16.384:12.59
34:17.44Lisa KurmannPBSENW Switzerland4:17.444:17.44
44:18.02Montana JonesSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.19
54:18.11Melissa Courtney-Bryant U23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:01.81
64:21.27Claire DuckPBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City4:18.734:15.27
74:22.94Ashley Gibson SENWLindsay DunnMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.72
84:25.99Kajsa BarrSBU23W Sweden4:25.994:24.17
94:29.29Joëlle FlueckSBSENW Switzerland4:29.294:21.92
104:30.99Lisa ForsbergSBSENW Sweden4:30.994:24.48
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.48Calli Thackery U23WAaron ThomasHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni4:24.624:14.08
24:27.01Sarah MercierPBSENWLee MerrienChannel Islands4:27.014:24.05
34:28.91Emily Hosker-ThornhillPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:14.40
44:29.68Line SchulzPBU20W Denmark4:23.164:14.66
54:30.40Elizabeth BirdSBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:14.6
64:30.85Becky StrawSBU20WBud BaldaroBirchfield H4:27.354:22.42
74:30.89Samantha HughesPBSENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.96
84:31.13Amy HinchlyPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:31.134:25.76
94:31.43Amy Griffiths U20WMick WoodsLeicester4:21.024:09.71
104:33.69Ellie Stevens-Meany SENW Birchfield H4:24.184:21.00
114:37.39Nathalie Rohlén SENW Sweden4:29.674:24.32
124:38.72Bethan GriffithsSBSENWJames ThieCardiff4:38.724:32.49
134:38.90Ellie Atkinson U17WArwyn DaviesCardiff4:30.424:30.42
144:48.20Julia JaggerSBSENWKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford4:48.204:23.92
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.40Christina ToogoodPBSENW Norway4:30.404:24.63
24:36.30Emily MossSBSENWMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of 4:32.134:17.51
34:36.42Kelly GrantSBSENWTim AshCity of Norwich4:30.514:25.18
44:42.25Rochelle HarrisonSBU23W Lincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.63
54:42.72Sophia BrennanPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:37.374:37.37
64:43.16Alice BurginSBU20W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:43.164:39.2
74:44.38Dani CockingPBSENWPaul DarneyCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:44.384:44.38
84:45.89Rebecca KillipSBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.264:33.96
94:47.78Danielle WebbPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:38.64:30.53
104:47.90Chloe TurmelSBU20WGeoff WatkinJersey4:47.904:30.8
114:48.56Holly BrownSBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:46.874:42.97
124:48.98Ella Shirley U17WWilliam WinterLeicester4:45.344:35.18
134:57.86Lucy Parker U15W Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.58
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:01.35Abdi Hakin UladPBU23M Denmark14:01.3514:01.35
214:03.97Matthew HynesPBSENMStan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)14:02.8914:02.89
314:05.20Matt BerginPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:05.2013:54.31
414:09.46Jonathan DaviesPBU20MRob McKimReading AC14:09.4613:23.94
514:10.42Dan GarbuttSBSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:10.4214:05.49
614:12.64John McDonnellSBU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:57.1913:56.17
714:14.12Josh NormanPBU23MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni14:14.1214:09.38
814:18.15Carl SmithPBSENMRobert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:18.1514:17.69
914:19.29Phil NichollsSBSENMBud BaldaroTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet14:19.2913:49.16
1014:20.38Matthew GunbyPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:20.3814:20.38
1114:21.36Joe TownsendPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:17.3714:17.37
1214:21.69Eddie McGinley SENMMark KirkLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland14:07.6014:07.60
1314:21.90Matthew BarnesSBV35MNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:21.9013:58.14
1414:22.62Antony FordSBSENMStan TaylorSale Harriers Manchester14:22.6213:49.45
1514:41.65Paul Thompson U23MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni14:38.4114:38.41
1614:43.46Ben JonesSBSENMDavid DixCoventry/Wirral14:43.4614:14.6
1714:51.42Bradley GoaterSBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:51.4213:58.77
1814:56.30Chris Bannon SENMDavid DixCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:50.1614:12.76
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:18.58Andy Vernon SENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District13:33.2013:11.50
214:27.17Philip SesemannPBU23MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni14:27.1713:45.73
314:33.21Daniel WoodgatePBU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21
414:35.41Andrew Agnew SENMMark KirkAnnadale/Kent14:27.3414:20.53
514:35.91James PoolePBSENMChris McGeorgeBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students14:35.9114:35.91
614:36.26Michael WardSBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff14:36.2613:54.49
714:37.08James DouglasPBSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students14:36.6814:26.92
814:40.13Matt JanesSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County14:40.1314:13.92
914:42.61Alex DunbarPBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:40.1014:10.78
1014:43.46Ryan McKinlayPBSENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:43.4614:43.46
1114:47.48Douglas Selman SENM Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93
1214:49.56Steven Naylor SENMBernard WilkinsBedford & County14:48.4814:38.99
1314:50.10Tom Hook U20MTim AshCity of Norwich14:36.0714:25.25
1415:04.40Elliot PalmerSBU23MMick WoodsIpswich/St. Mary's Uni15:04.4014:37.74
1515:08.81Sam DenshamPBU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:08.8115:08.81
1615:17.39Sean Fontana SENMGeoff WatkinGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27
1715:18.47Stuart KingSBSENMJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:05.3514:42.59
Mens 5000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:45.56James SmithSBSENM Leeds City14:45.5614:29.50
214:47.38William MackayPBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds14:47.3814:30.76
314:49.31Ben BradleySBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14:49.3113:53.70
414:53.58Rhys ParkPBU20M Cheltenham14:51.6314:10.57
514:53.96Kerrick HessePBU23M Shettleston/SCB Berlin/Glasgow University Hares & 14:53.9614:53.96
614:58.28Ryan McDermottPBU23MMark KirkAnnadale14:52.8914:52.89
714:58.31Daniel ThornePBSENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London14:58.3114:55.29
814:58.64Joshua GriffithsPBU23MJames ThieSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:58.6414:46.17
915:04.55Faron HessePBU23M SCB Berlin/Thames Valley/Imperial College/Germany15:04.5515:04.55
1015:06.86Joe GrattonPBU23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Birmingham Uni15:06.8615:06.86
1115:12.50Matthew WestSBSENMRoderick LockWinchester15:12.5015:02.38
1215:14.54Mike Burrett V35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City15:04.5614:58.29
1315:20.27Michael DawsonSBSENM Morpeth15:20.2715:10.89
1415:21.81Matthew Bennett SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:21.1214:58.94
1515:21.93Anupam DasPBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath15:21.9315:21.93
1615:27.12Ross SkeltonPBU23MMick WoodsHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni15:23.6514:11.60
1715:32.61Ian HabgoodSBSENM Bournemouth15:31.815:01.12
1815:33.26Josh LunnPBU23M Bedford & County15:33.2614:43.29
1915:41.83Guy BrackenPBV50M North Shields Poly/VAA North East15:41.8315:26.3
Womens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:30.82Katrina WoottonPBSENWHarvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County15:30.8215:27.6
215:42.13Stephanie Twell SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:18.6014:54.08
315:46.99Judit Pla V35W Spain15:41.7015:20.39
415:53.68Laura MuirSBU23WAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni15:53.6814:49.12
516:10.35Lauren Deadman SENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students15:58.9815:45.12
616:14.69Lily PartridgePBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:11.8116:11.81
716:21.67Sarah BensonPBSENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC16:21.6716:21.67
816:24.47Emily PidgeonSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:24.4715:32.27
916:43.88Kristine HellePBU20W Norway16:43.8816:43.88
1016:47.73Rhona AucklandPBU23WJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni/Aberdeen16:34.7215:27.60
Page: 1 2