BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
17 Aug 13
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.04Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29
21:50.13Jake Wightman U20MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:44.18
31:50.29Guy Learmonth U23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:44.73
41:50.74Anthony Whiteman V40M Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.521:45.81
51:50.98Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.19
61:51.64Joseph Maynard SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:48.281:47.75
71:53.32Johan Svensson SENM Sweden1:47.151:47.15
81:58.84Jordan Bransberg U20MAndrew MedleySkyrac1:48.821:48.82
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.31Daniel Stepney SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.98
21:52.42Tuomo Salonen SENM Finland1:49.821:49.82
31:53.55Tom Watson U23M Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.70
41:53.83Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down1:50.251:50.25
51:56.01Nicolaj Norgard Jensen U23M Denmark1:48.751:48.32
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.14Niall BrooksSBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:51.141:47.02
21:52.54Guenther Matzinger SENM Austria1:50.921:50.92
31:52.69Salm Raphael SENM Switzerland1:51.361:50.91
41:53.19Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:51.701:50.31
51:53.57Luke Betts U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11
61:53.60David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84
71:53.82Mark Fallaize SENMAndrew HendersonVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.51
81:53.93Ryan Fairclough SENMAndrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)1:51.871:51.87
92:07.68Nicholas Landeau U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.62Kristinn Þór Kristinsson SENM Iceland1:51.851:50.38
21:53.21Cameron Boyek U23MDavid LowesShildon/Central1:51.961:49.2
31:53.51Elliott Dorey U20MNeville TaylorJersey/Channel Islands1:52.111:51.79
41:53.99Robert Needham U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:52.221:48.16
51:58.76Tom Guy U23MDavid SunderlandCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.14
62:00.18Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.22James RobertsPBU23M Wrexham1:53.221:53.17
21:53.40Björn MargeirssonSBSENM Iceland1:53.401:49.35
31:54.11Jonathan Mclennan U23M Australia1:52.691:52.69
41:54.38Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:52.821:49.36
51:54.40Andrew Smith U20MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley1:53.181:48.54
61:57.70Josh Oguntayo U23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.57
71:58.73Owen Walpole SENMDavid LowesExeter/Durham Uni1:54.021:52.35
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.59Koen JongenelenPBSENM Belgium1:55.591:55.59
21:55.94Stephen Mackay U23MCharles ForbesInverness1:55.031:50.39
31:56.14Michael Quinn SENM  1:55.331:52.36
41:56.18Tom Bowerman SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst1:54.651:53.10
51:56.80Dominic Chambers U20MDavid SunderlandDerby1:54.411:51.37
62:01.86Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.221:53.51
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.73Joe DurrantSBSENMDavid SunderlandCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:52.731:48.37
21:56.88Paul Rice SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.64
31:57.17Doug Musson U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.201:52.62
41:57.24Stewart OrrSBU23M Glasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Cambuslang1:57.241:54.95
51:57.39Edward Dudgeon U23MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC1:55.341:52.75
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.46James Lynch SENM Birchfield H1:55.911:52.15
21:57.34Alistair Robinson SENMJack HoweyWakefield1:55.901:54.51
31:58.29Scott MacAulay U23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:56.231:54.26
41:59.42Eliot BucknerSBU23MAlasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:59.421:53.76
51:59.53John Rice SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield1:56.491:54.82
61:59.72Chris Hepworth U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:56.641:54.99
72:03.54Bradley Yates U17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:56.31:56.3
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.36Louis Wrigley U20M City of Stoke/Hull Uni1:59.401:55.38
22:00.74Simon MurphyPBSENMGeoff KingGuernsey2:00.741:56.23
32:00.86James Saxton U20MJack HoweyWakefield/Ackworth1:58.001:51.51
42:01.43Ed Hunt V40MStephen BallTrafford2:00.381:55.47
52:01.60Fraser White U17MDavid HoodEdinburgh AC1:58.171:57.08
62:01.68John Howe V35M Trafford2:01.671:59.23
72:02.64Chris Ponton U20M Edinburgh AC2:01.732:01.73
82:02.78David Sjöblom U20M Sweden2:02.262:02.26
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.51Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86
22:05.53Katie Snowden U20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92
32:06.20Nicola Sanders SENWTony LesterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.41
42:06.35Sarah McDonald U23WBud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.691:59.91
52:06.58Hanna Tarver U23WStuart HoggWirral/Cambridge Uni2:05.422:01.82
62:06.76Carolyn Johnson SENWChris McGeorgeLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.04
72:09.15Chelsea Jarvis U20WDavid TurnbullStockport2:05.892:04.45
82:12.02Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:05.22:01.34
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.26Katie KirkPBU23WMark KirkLagan Valley2:07.262:01.94
22:07.46Molly Long U17WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.32
32:07.69Hedda Hynne SENW Norway2:07.151:59.87
42:07.88Yngvild Elvemo SENW Norway2:05.412:02.87
52:09.12Jenny Selman U23W Fife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:00.70
62:13.83Mari Smith U17WWilliam WinterLeicester2:09.672:01.46
72:15.65Sarah Kelly U23WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife2:11.662:02.89
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.87Ffion Price U20WDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.89
22:11.24Sally Smith U20WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.32
32:11.58Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City2:10.562:06.84
42:12.61Erin Mcilveen SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.83
52:12.88Alex Turner U23WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.482:08.76
62:14.46Kirsten Peters U20WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:11.032:11.03
72:15.27Christina ToogoodSBSENW Norway2:15.272:11.31
82:17.36Emily Moss SENWMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.27
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.70Katy BrownPBU23WMichael LoveStewartry2:08.702:02.33
22:11.41Natalie WeirSBSENWDavid SunderlandDerby2:11.022:10.50
32:11.98Leah Barrow U23WMartin OwensWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:11.852:03.18
42:12.10Bethan Griffiths SENWJames ThieCardiff2:11.542:11.54
52:12.44Kelly GrantPBSENWTim AshCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.21
62:12.78Natalie Whitty SENWGeoff KingGuernsey2:11.402:08.37
72:13.32Rachael Scott U20W Preston2:11.482:09.76
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.21Lucy HayesSBU20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.32
22:15.50Becky HodgsonPBU20WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley2:15.502:12.73
32:17.56Helen Singleton SENWJack HoweyWakefield2:13.22:08.29
42:19.61Tyra Watson U23WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:19.272:13.35
52:21.04Katja Blunden SENWRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.22
62:23.72Katie AllenPBU23WMark PauleyPoole AC/Brunel Uni London2:23.722:11.02
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.70Philip Hurst SENMMartin CroweElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.10
23:43.14Mukhtar MohammedPBSENMMustafa MohamedSheffield RC/Hillsborough College3:43.143:43.14
33:43.31David McCarthy SENM West Waterford/Ireland3:41.53:39.59
43:43.39Andy VernonSBSENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.393:42.98
53:44.49Richard Weir SENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93
63:44.66Matt McLaughlin U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:42.873:42.87
73:45.64Ryan GregsonSBSENM Australia3:45.643:35.35
83:46.15David Bishop SENMJames ThieBristol & West3:38.723:37.51
93:47.06Krzysztof ZebrowskiSBSENM Poland3:47.063:39.47
103:48.16Lee Emanuel SENMRonnie WarhurstCity of Sheffield3:36.553:35.66
113:49.37Peter Corrigan SENM Canada3:42.273:40.15
123:50.09Steve Mitchell SENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West3:42.783:38.27
133:54.56Cameron Page U23M Australia3:38.273:38.27
144:02.52Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.533:42.06
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.34Johan RogestedtSBU23M Sweden3:46.343:45.95
23:46.93Andreas Bueno SENM Denmark3:45.553:38.44
33:46.98Andrew Butchart U23MDerek EastonCentral3:44.973:37.58
43:47.42Jonathan Taylor SENMGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:44.963:41.63
53:48.74Simon HorsfieldSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:48.743:41.77
63:49.75Kris Gauson SENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni3:43.333:39.08
73:50.29Daniel Mooney SENM Liverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:44.403:42.11
83:50.61David Horniman U23MBlake EllisTrafford3:47.363:47.36
93:50.69Daniel Studley U23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64
103:52.58Hans Kristian Fløystad SENM Norway3:44.543:40.61
113:54.14Thomas De Bock U23M Belgium3:44.623:44.62
123:58.42Kyle Langford U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:52.063:41.08
134:00.60Jack Crabtree U17MBlake EllisAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.203:44.52
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.31James Lamswood U20MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull3:48.443:48.44
23:50.50James O'Hare SENMEamonn ChristieAnnadale/Ireland3:47.413:43.16
33:50.66Ossi Kekki U23M Finland3:47.503:47.50
43:51.67Tesfaye Debele U20MPhilip TownsendBradford Airedale/Ethiopia3:49.313:49.31
53:51.95Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97
63:53.02Joonas Lehtinen SENM Finland3:47.723:47.72
73:53.49Liam Dee U20MSimon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet3:49.443:40.30
83:54.78Alex George U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester3:49.893:41.11
93:55.11Gareth Hill SENMMark KirkBallymena & Antrim3:51.263:50.88
104:00.04Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.03
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.14Chad Lambert U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Ha3:47.793:47.79
23:54.30Emmett Dunleavy SENM Sligo/Ireland3:50.043:47.89
33:54.77Lewis Timmins SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:52.83:48.92
43:55.22Henrik HanssonSBSENM Sweden3:55.223:49.68
53:55.29Paul Thompson U23MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:51.003:51.00
63:55.67Tom Straw U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:50.063:49.97
73:56.99Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.33:47.18
83:59.32Jamaine Coleman U20MAndy BibbyPreston3:51.513:39.37
94:01.61Jonathan Davies U20MRob McKimReading AC3:52.543:39.00
104:03.53Stuart Ferguson U23M Radley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.95
114:04.11Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.633:47.82
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.16Daniel LundgrenPBSENM Sweden3:53.163:53.16
23:55.47Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15
33:55.66Erik WidingSBSENM Sweden3:55.663:50.65
43:56.97Jordan Donnelly SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:55.843:48.48
53:57.16Shane Robinson U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe & Dis3:53.013:53.01
63:57.56Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:56.93:55.71
74:00.69Ryan Worland U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:56.493:56.49
84:00.71James Mills SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham3:58.053:46.47
94:01.08John Ashcroft U23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Bristol Uni3:57.73:43.97
104:03.35Josh Trigwell U23M Exeter3:53.663:44.85
114:05.76Albin Sjöblom U23M Sweden3:54.783:53.58
124:11.44Edward Smith U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.07
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.72Daire Bermingham SENM Raheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:50.243:50.24
23:56.77Chris PerrySBSENM Vale Royal/Liverpool H3:55.813:51.13
33:57.18Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.623:53.81
43:57.98Ryan BuckPBU23MAaron ThomasCity of York3:57.983:52.32
53:58.06Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.063:50.27
63:58.17Nyle ClintonPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon3:58.173:51.56
74:01.64Luke Ingham U20M Kendal3:59.893:59.89
84:07.12Jack Nixon U20MDavid TurnbullStockport3:59.373:58.47
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.72Michael Batiste SENMLee MerrienGuernsey3:58.253:58.25
24:09.25Chris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:03.213:58.35
34:10.28Tom Madden SENMDavid DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.47
44:11.35Howard Wood SENMJohn WoodCity of Sheffield4:04.234:02.97
54:11.50Andrew Warburton SENM Notts/Loughborough Students4:05.563:58.12
64:12.27Henry Pearce U20MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.953:56.78
74:13.19Howard Thompson U23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.56
84:15.12Robert Smith SENM Notts/Nottingham Uni4:03.583:59.30
94:22.17Dean Miller T37/F37 SENMBud BaldaroBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:18.314:14.78
104:26.25Owen Haswell U23MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:14.34:01.49
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.30Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.74
24:15.28Emma Wood SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:05.834:05.83
34:21.25Melissa Courtney-Bryant U23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:01.81
44:21.36Rosie Clarke U23WThomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:15.984:07.69
54:21.77Morag Millar SENWLiz NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:11.444:10.86
64:21.79Minna LamminenSBSENW Finland4:21.794:14.63
74:22.29Hannah Brooks SENWBud BaldaroCrawley4:17.394:12.27
84:22.41Gemma Kersey U23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.54
94:25.92Racheal Bamford SENWMike BaxterOtley4:16.384:12.59
104:26.99Amy Fry SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.93
114:28.03Kate Holt U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:21.694:14.36
124:30.67Tasha Vernon SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:21.474:21.47
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.14Alexandra BellPBU23WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.144:07.06
24:26.81Ellie Stevens-MeanySBSENW Birchfield H4:24.184:21.00
34:27.88Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWConrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.374:15.00
44:28.95Amy Griffiths U20WMick WoodsLeicester4:21.024:09.71
54:29.21Sara Kuivisto U23W Finland4:25.574:12.78
64:29.37Rachael FranklinSBU23WAndrew FoxManx4:29.374:15.87
74:29.63Sarah Mercier SENWLee MerrienChannel Islands4:27.014:24.05
84:30.10Harriet Knowles-Jones U17WRussell TartWarrington AC4:25.654:13.59
94:30.76Becky Straw U20WBud BaldaroBirchfield H4:27.354:22.42
104:30.88Samantha Hughes SENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.96
114:33.17Laura Jane SmithPBU23W Notts4:33.174:23.95
124:33.98Perrine TruongSBSENW Switzerland4:33.984:27.34
134:40.69 unknown SENW    
144:42.38Katy Wood U20WAndrew HendersonCity of York4:36.324:28.07
154:45.25Tessa McCormick U20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:30.134:23.18
164:46.03Sophie Mellor SENWDavid EvansLiverpool H4:36.234:36.23
174:57.44Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:35.054:30.47
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.48Kathryn GillespieSBU17WAmanda GillespieCentral/Texas A&M Uni4:27.944:15.11
24:45.72Georgie Hartigan U20WNorma PughCoventry4:39.414:08.75
34:45.94Mia O'Connell U20WMatt RichardsCheltenham4:44.274:27.21
44:46.53Megan Davies U20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:37.674:15.57
54:48.26Holly Brown U17WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:46.874:42.97
64:51.17Rhian Dawes U23WJohn MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:45.054:37.21
74:52.16Aimee Pratt U17WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:47.144:12.52
84:52.29Sarah Griffiths U23WBud BaldaroLeigh4:39.94:39.9
94:55.84Hannah Martin SENWJanet HoltTrafford4:44.344:39.17
104:58.00Molly Betmead U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:44.84:41.02
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:13.68Jonathan HaySBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:13.6813:57.16
214:15.96Mikael Ekvall SENM Sweden13:52.2213:52.22
314:34.21Josh LillySBSENM Tipton/Birmingham Uni14:34.2114:05.62
414:38.02Richard HortonSBU23MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC14:38.0214:27.34
514:38.25Mohamud AadanSBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank14:34.0913:56.37
614:38.91Gert Jan WassinkPBSENM Netherlands14:38.9114:38.91
714:44.43William Gray U23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni14:25.1714:13.84
814:53.85Martti SiikaluomaPBU23M Finland14:53.8514:53.85
914:56.62Dan Garbutt SENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:10.4214:05.49
1014:57.23Adrian Holliday SENM Tipton14:30.0714:16.67
1114:58.69Gavin Hill SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester14:34.8014:34.80
1215:01.30Craig Ruddy SENMLawrie SpenceCentral14:36.1014:20.95
1315:06.56Jack Martin SENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:29.2914:05.84
1415:37.28Russell BestSBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni15:37.2814:26.39
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:27.41Sean FontanaPBSENMGeoff WatkinGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27
214:28.52Gordon BensonPBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni14:28.5214:28.52
314:34.71Callum HawkinsSBU23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8
414:37.14Harvey DixonSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col14:37.1414:24.09
514:38.47Santiago De La Fuente MartinPBV35M Spain14:38.4714:38.47
614:39.98Alex CarterPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath14:39.9814:39.98
714:43.67Dominic ShawPBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers14:43.6714:09.38
814:50.28Morten FransenSBSENM Denmark14:50.2814:37.42
914:51.63Rhys ParkPBU20M Cheltenham14:51.6314:10.57
1014:53.40John Eves SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni14:34.0814:28.64
1115:01.63Dave NormanSBSENMNorman PooleAltrincham15:01.6314:21.94
1215:02.64Sebastian Duffy SENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.2
1315:03.59Tom Cornthwaite SENMLindsay DunnNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H14:59.9514:35.95
1415:06.35Douglas Selman SENM Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93
1515:08.54James Mee SENMPat CarlanMansfield/American International College15:02.4614:31.93
Mens 5000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:04.43Jack BancroftPBSENM Wells City/Exeter Uni15:04.4314:32.89
215:09.94Richard Brown SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.93
315:16.43Sam Densham U23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:08.8115:08.81
415:16.93Darrell BellingerSBSENMAlan CalverOxford City15:16.9314:53.0
515:17.20Ollie LockleyPBU23MMick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:17.2014:10.86
615:18.76Joshua Griffiths U23MJames ThieSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:58.6414:46.17
715:25.54Tom Jenkins V35MKeith WhitelamHallamshire15:10.3515:10.35
Page: 1 2