BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Watford
7 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.22Charlie Da'Vall GricePBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.221:45.53
21:49.56Zac RandallPBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Midd1:49.561:49.56
31:49.60Sam PettyPBU23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06
41:49.82Kris GausonSBSENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni1:49.821:48.64
51:49.84Matt McLaughlinSBU20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.97
61:49.90Sean Molloy U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:49.151:47.76
71:50.65Lewis LloydPBU20M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65
81:51.70Alex ToveySBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:51.701:50.31
91:51.72David Banwell-ClodePBU23MJames ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84
101:51.75Jonathan HaySBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1:51.751:49.97
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.19Chad LambertSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Ha1:52.191:51.92
21:52.43Carl BradburySBSENMRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.431:52.41
31:52.53Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87
41:53.14Tom McKellarPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.151:52.15
51:53.81Tom Pye U23M Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.41
61:53.94Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:53.551:53.55
71:54.07Donald Carter SENM Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:53.381:52.59
81:54.44Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1:54.291:50.42
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.52Shelayna Oskan-ClarkePBSENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86
22:03.56Alison Lundy SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn2:02.962:00.08
32:04.61Adelle Tracey U23WCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:04.031:59.86
42:04.88Montana JonesPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.882:04.88
52:05.53Dawn Hunt SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.392:03.89
62:06.63Caelidh RossPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:06.632:06.63
72:06.79Gemma KerseySBU23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:06.792:06.11
82:06.99Katie Snowden U20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92
92:07.18Sophie ConnorPBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:07.182:05.95
102:08.82Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:07.842:05.06
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.13Emma Leask U23WGeoff KingGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.00
22:11.33Mari Smith U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:09.672:01.46
32:12.43Hollie ParkerPBU17WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.40
42:12.60Natalie Whitty SENWGeoff KingGuernsey2:11.402:08.37
52:13.06Sophie RichesSBU20WAyo FalolaChelmsford2:13.062:10.07
62:13.89Emily Moss SENWMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.27