Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Bracknell
16 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69James DashPBU17M2 Maidenhead5.715.71
25.54Alex Barker U17M2 Hillingdon6.196.38
35.38Adam Tull U17M2 Reading AC5.795.79
45.14Jonty Davison U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.535.84
54.97Peter ButlerPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming5.085.08
64.75Philip Hawkins U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.874.87
74.53Dane BlomquistPBU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley4.534.53
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37Kane BrewsterPBU17M1 Reading AC5.425.42
25.04Jordan HughesSBU17M1 Hillingdon5.045.51
34.99Jaspal SaundhuPBU17M1 Maidenhead4.994.99
44.89Liam TatamPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.125.26
54.39Rian McCawley U17M1 Camberley5.115.11
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Scott Jackson U17M1 Reading AC5.275.27
24.84Elijah IlyinPBU17M2 Hillingdon4.844.84
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67Alexander Gooch U15M2John DelaineAldershot, Farnham & District5.896.05
25.59Kenechukwu ObienuPBU15M2Kevin BoyleReading AC5.785.82
35.34Sam Fraser U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon5.636.77
44.95Tiaan Whelpton U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.145.14
54.70Jack Burkhill U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.035.13
64.56Jonty Mitchell U15M1 Guildford & Godalming5.246.55
74.30Nathan Heard U15M1Alan DriverCamberley4.655.24
84.28Jonathan OtunPBU15M1 Maidenhead4.284.50
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92D'Schaune McWayne U15M2 Hillingdon5.265.26
24.40Blaine Lewis-Shallow U15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC5.335.74
34.16Paul Taplin U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.534.73
44.15Luke HopkinsSBU15M1 Maidenhead4.514.53
54.10Kieran DunbarSBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.104.51
64.01Aidan Jackson U15M2 Camberley4.296.08
73.88Alex Johnson U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.124.12
83.54Ross FriarSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.543.61
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42James DiasPBU15M2 Reading AC4.424.42
24.39Adam JonesPBU15M2 Hillingdon5.155.15
34.39Dan Gaby U15M1 Hillingdon4.504.50
44.35Jake Miles U15M1 Reading AC4.654.65
54.31Bradley Samway U15M  WSEH  
64.29Kyle Watson U15M1 Hillingdon4.534.63
74.28Aaron ConnellPBU15M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.365.27
84.15Oliver SkeilPBU15M1 Reading AC4.344.34
94.00Joe Wright U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.074.07
103.87Michael How U15M1 Hillingdon4.004.34
113.76Stanley Fitzgerald U15M1 Hillingdon3.843.84
123.72Will Parsons U15M1 Maidenhead4.084.08
133.67Jonathan DudaPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.673.67
143.66Michael Attipoe U15M1 Hillingdon4.355.07
153.61Evan Bowers U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.743.74
163.55Noah Kariuki U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.723.72
173.54James Watson U15M1 Hillingdon3.593.59
183.40Khizar Manda U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.433.43
193.37Alex Low U15M1 Camberley3.673.67
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Sam WhiteheadPBU13M2 Camberley4.915.83
24.56Christian Norton U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.845.42
34.19Christopher OtunPBU13M2 Maidenhead4.684.83
44.15Emil RayfieldPBU13M2 Reading AC4.194.19
54.09George Green U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.144.17
63.89Wesley MayersPBU13M2Angela WilcoxHillingdon4.055.71
73.87Joel CableSBU13M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC3.875.92
83.61Archie Carpenter U13M2 Guildford & Godalming3.673.79
93.45Euan Rixson U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.784.29
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Euan Murray U13M2 Camberley4.465.84
24.07Alexander Protopapadakis U13M2 Maidenhead4.246.18
33.98William Lee U13M2 Reading AC4.154.15
43.89Andrew ForsythePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.943.94
53.73Cameron Zack U13M1Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District4.055.77
63.52Michael Noyau U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.763.76
73.48Ben Macdonald U13M1 Bracknell AC3.685.59
83.46Cameron Ross U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.593.59
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Harvey MarchantPBU13M2 Camberley4.474.47
24.30Alex RobinsonSBU13M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.305.07
34.28Oliver Heath U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.414.41
44.03Michael Hills U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.314.31
54.01Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU13M1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley4.116.09
63.93Jamie HobbsSBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley4.274.27
73.90Ethan OgilvieSBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming3.904.53
83.84Finn Lewendon-WicksPBU13M1 Reading AC4.184.18
93.79Joseph Plested U13M2Paul HerringtonReading AC4.034.72
103.76Matthew AshworthPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.763.76
113.75Anton MillerSBU13M1 Reading AC3.753.99
123.72Taylor Alexander U13M2 Reading AC3.903.90
133.71Matthew AttipoePBU13M1 Hillingdon3.713.71
143.70Jay OchiltreePBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.703.70
153.68Christopher CorkerSBU13M2 Hillingdon3.684.36
163.64Max MercadalPBU13M1Karen BrewerCamberley3.643.64
173.63Joseph NorburySBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.634.58
183.59Charlie John U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.623.62
193.53Ross JacksonPBU13M1 Camberley3.535.31
203.52Oliver MalePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.523.52
213.46Jess WilliamsPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.463.46
223.45Connor WarwickPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.453.58
233.43George Simmonds U13M2 Camberley3.783.78
243.41George WinserPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.413.41
253.39Kenan QuarteyPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.393.39
263.39Joshua Ray U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.643.77
273.35Ben TaggartPBU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley3.353.35
283.27Zain MandaPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.273.27
293.25Maxwell CambridgePBU11M-3 Hillingdon3.563.56
303.23Kieran O'KellyPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.233.23
313.15Rohan Varma U13M1 Maidenhead3.193.28
323.15Harry North U13M2Adrian BrownReading AC3.474.88
333.14William DoylePBU13M2 Hillingdon3.143.14
343.07Tobias Conoley U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.123.20
353.01Arthy Arthykesavan U13M  Hill  
362.97Joe Leonard U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.293.29
372.48George CrotonSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.482.61
LJ U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Tom HunterPBU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern3.654.10
23.57Sander Ranson U11M11 Bracknell AC3.684.11
33.44Jack KurzbergPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.443.64
43.40Dan RochePBU11M11 Camberley3.404.82
53.38Ethan RyanPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.465.43
63.31Jake Shepherd U11M  bmh  
73.30Kairon CampbellPBU11M11 Hillingdon3.303.30
83.29Ben KingPBU11M  Hillingdon3.293.29
93.28Ben WhiteheadPBU11M11 Camberley3.654.60
103.28Ethan Smith U11M  camb  
113.28Joshua GibsonPBU11M11 Reading AC3.283.28
123.25Samuel Reynolds U11M11 Reading AC3.374.14
133.22Alex Murray U11M  Read  
143.22Jack Burchell U11M  Camb  
153.21Harry Hyde U11M10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.424.18
163.20Peter Mendy U11M  AFD  
173.18Owen BreslinPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.233.76
183.15Kamran KhannaSBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.153.57
193.15William Evans U11M  Brack  
203.14Harry Cheesman U11M10 Guildford & Godalming3.373.57
213.13William Parkinson U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.474.94
223.09Alex Macwaters U11M  bmh  
233.07Toby KnottPBU11M11 Reading AC3.303.50
243.07Jamie HudsonPBU11M11 Reading AC3.413.41
253.06Jamie Bonella-DukePBU11M11Paul DickensonReading AC3.203.82
263.05Angus Williams U11M  Read  
273.04Eddie Porter U11M11 Camberley3.323.52
283.03Joshua Moules U11M  Camb  
293.01Karl QuarteySBU11M10 Hillingdon3.013.71
303.01Ethan YewingsPBU11M11 Camberley3.263.26
313.01Toby IrvingPBU11M11George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.594.62
323.00Jake WardSBU11M11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.003.92
332.98Cameron San EmeterioPBU11M11 Camberley3.023.50
342.97Joe McHugh U11M  Camb  
352.97Alex BennettPBU11M10 Hillingdon2.972.97
362.97Nicholas Rodrigues U11M10 Camberley3.053.25
372.94Alex Davidson U11M10 Maidenhead2.954.34
382.89Ben Hudson U11M  M'head  
392.84Luca MercadalPBU11M10 Camberley2.842.84
402.83Joseph HubbardSBU11M11 Reading AC2.833.22
412.83Aaron Cooper U11M  Read  
422.80AN oTHER U11M  bmh  
432.80Ryan Martin U11M10Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District3.393.67
442.79Marley Lockhart U11M  AFD  
452.76Louis VaudervillePBU11M  Reading AC2.762.76
462.70Riley Ward U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.792.92
472.68Stefan O'Loughnane U11M10Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.283.39
482.65Joseph Davison-Poltock U11M10 Camberley2.823.03
492.65Thomas Humphries U11M  Camb  
502.56Benjamin JhubooSBU11M1 Hillingdon2.563.45
512.55Thomas Do-Rosario U11M11 Hillingdon2.893.15
522.55Adam Palmer U11M  Reading AC2.742.74
532.50Jacob Simpson U11M  Read  
542.46Cameron ScorringePBU11M10 Hillingdon2.462.46
552.45Gursewak Singh U11M10 Hillingdon2.562.56
562.31Lewis DuttonPBU11M10 Reading AC2.603.16
572.29Harrison ConquerPBU11M  Reading AC2.292.29
582.12Theo Attale U11M  Read  
592.09Tommy Atkin U11M10 Hillingdon2.442.44
602.09Finlay McGuinnessPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.093.97
611.76Richard Sutton U11M  AFD