BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
1 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.79 Rory Graham-WatsonPBSENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29
21:48.14 Oliver AitchisonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.14
31:48.28 Joseph MaynardPBSENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:48.281:47.75
41:48.30 Richard CharlesPBU20MNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.28
51:49.38 Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.19
61:49.58 Guy Learmonth U23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:44.73
71:50.11 Johan Svensson SENM Sweden1:47.151:47.15
81:50.30 Sean Molloy U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:49.151:47.76
-DNF Paul Bradshaw SENMArthur AlmondBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.751:47.37
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.27 Jake WightmanPBU20MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:44.61
21:49.27 Chris WarburtonSBSENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students1:49.271:48.44
31:50.60 Jordan Bransberg U20MAndrew MedleySkyrac1:48.821:48.82
41:50.85 Nicolaj Norgard JensenSBU23M Denmark1:48.751:48.32
51:51.00 Carl HillPBSENMSean PriceCardiff1:50.551:50.55
61:51.75 Donald MacLeod SENMBrian WhittleStornoway1:51.041:51.04
71:52.03 Louis RawlingsPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/France1:51.451:50.72
81:53.48 Ed Aston SENMDavid SunderlandBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:50.861:47.02
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.82 Graeme OudneySBSENM Harrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.77
21:52.17 Mark PattersonSBU23MDon LennonNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.20
31:52.70 Mihn Kyun Cho U20M Denmark1:52.261:50.63
41:52.77 Stephen Bennett SENMDavid HowePreston/Loughborough Students1:51.181:51.09
51:52.97 James Lamswood U20MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull1:52.071:52.07
61:53.80 Sam Dykes U23MPhilip HickenWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.39
71:54.59 Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:52.821:49.36
81:55.24 Tom Guy U23M City of Stoke1:52.141:52.14
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.24 Luke BettsSBU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11
21:52.68 Jamie WebbPBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:45.73
31:52.99 Jordan DonnellySBSENMJordan DonnellyWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.601:49.67
41:53.09 Daniel GurtonPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
51:53.40 Daniel Cheeseman U23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni1:53.321:51.58
61:53.42 Christopher YouellSBU20MRob DenmarkChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.53
71:53.88 Kyran Roberts U20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen1:52.381:51.47
81:54.83 Jonny Monk U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:52.551:48.68
91:55.65 Steven Morrow SENMNorman PooleLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.661:50.00
102:03.41 Nzimah Akpan U20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:52.251:49.13
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.96 Cameron BoyekSBU23MDavid LowesShildon/Central1:51.961:49.2
21:54.45 Paul White SENMStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.61:52.77
31:54.46 Sean Reilly SENM Central/Forth Valley1:52.871:52.87
41:54.71 Ben EversonPBU20MBlake EllisTrafford1:54.021:54.02
51:54.91 Scott Greeves U20MTim AshCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49
61:55.95 Chris McGahan U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:54.471:54.47
71:57.53 Dominic Chambers U20MDavid SunderlandDerby1:54.411:51.37
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.04 Jamaine ColemanPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston1:53.041:53.04
21:53.16 Mark FallaizeSBSENMAndrew HendersonVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.51
31:54.30 David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84
41:55.45 Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni1:55.221:53.51
51:56.52 Jack Killip U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.891:54.89
61:56.87 Frederik Furstenberg U23M Denmark1:55.711:54.39
71:57.38 Stephen Mackay U23MCharles ForbesInverness1:55.031:50.39
81:58.20 Michael Wilson U20MKenneth JeffersonSunderland1:53.581:48.35
Mens 800m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.04 Tom WatsonPBU23M Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.70
21:54.31 Grant Muir U23MGordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:52.431:49.97
31:54.32 Jake LittlehalesPBU23MDavid TurnbullStockport1:54.321:52.91
41:55.38 James MillsSBSENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham1:55.381:49.61
51:56.19 Jack RobertsonSBU20MDarren MiddletonScarborough1:56.191:52.91
61:56.21 Michael BatisteSBSENMLee MerrienGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.211:55.14
71:57.19 Ryan Cox SENMRyan CoxBirchfield H1:56.811:53.32
81:57.75 James Miller SENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police1:54.871:53.18
91:58.28 James Griffiths SENM Vale Royal/Loughborough Students1:56.281:52.95
Mens 800m H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.92 Oliver James U20MJohn ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield1:54.251:51.95
21:55.36 Ryan BuckPBU23MAaron ThomasCity of York1:54.801:53.69
31:56.20 Lee WilsonSBU23MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:53.831:53.83
41:57.24 Oliver StringerPBU23MTrevor PainterLeigh/Edge Hill Uni1:57.021:57.02
51:57.58 Alex Jones U23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.74
62:00.83 Efthymios Papadopoulos SENM Cannock & Stafford1:57.541:57.54
72:01.56 Adam Magowan U23MGordon RobertsonStirling Uni1:59.851:56.08
82:08.60 Andrew Miles U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:00.671:58.64
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.18 Loren BleakenSBU20WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:05.182:04.59
22:06.06 Carolyn JohnsonSBSENWChris McGeorgeLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.04
32:06.25 Rebecca LinneyPBU23WBud BaldaroUnattached/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.25
42:06.30 Molly LongPBU17WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.32
52:06.33 Chelsea JarvisPBU20WDavid TurnbullStockport2:05.892:04.45
62:07.45 Katie Snowden U20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92
72:10.58 Kaylee Dodd U20WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:07.022:03.38
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.41 Trine MjaalandPBSENW Norway2:06.272:03.55
22:07.15 Hedda HynnePBSENW Norway2:07.151:59.87
32:07.29 Sarah McDonaldPBU23WBud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.692:00.88
42:07.44 Yngvild ElvemoPBSENW Norway2:05.412:02.87
52:08.07 Alexandra BellSBU23WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:59.93
62:10.17 Alex Turner U23WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.76
72:10.84 Mari Smith U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:09.672:02.64
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.91 Emily JenkinsonPBU20WTodd BennettSouthampton2:05.722:05.72
22:07.91 Jenny SelmanSBU23WJenny SelmanFife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:03.54
32:08.08 Georgie HartiganPBU20WNorma PughCoventry2:08.082:05.87
42:08.60 Kathryn EvansSBSENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.602:07.95
52:08.86 Dagmar F├Žster OlsenSBU20W Denmark2:08.612:07.65
62:08.89 Emma LeaskPBU23WGeoff KingGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.00
72:11.27 Caelidh Ross U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:06.632:06.63
82:11.38 Dani CockingPBSENWPaul DarneyCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.112:11.11
Womens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.40 Megan EdwardsPBSENWRob DenmarkDartford H2:08.232:05.20
22:11.07 Sally SmithSBU20WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.32
32:12.29 Josefine Rytter U20W Denmark2:10.122:10.12
42:12.80 Kajsa BarrSBU23W Sweden2:12.802:09.27
52:13.96 Jade Allen SENWNigel BrookesRotherham2:11.822:10.0
62:14.71 Natalie Whitty SENWGeoff KingGuernsey2:11.402:08.37
Womens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.29 Kelsey StewartPBU17WKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:13.292:06.41
22:13.32 Kelly GrantPBSENWTim AshCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.21
32:13.84 Hollie ParkerSBU17WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.40
42:14.08 Alexandra Johansen U20W Denmark2:13.432:12.97
52:14.49 Grace MaddoxPBU17WAndy BibbyPreston2:14.492:10.15
62:14.65 Maria H.b Andersen U17W Denmark2:14.412:13.64
72:15.78 Lucy Hayes U20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.32
82:18.00 Helen Waters U23WBud BaldaroWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.57
Womens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.90 Philippa StonePBU17WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.902:11.47
22:16.28 Lucy SumnerSBU23WAndy BibbyPreston2:16.282:15.11
32:16.63 Naomi CollierSBU20W Grantham AC2:16.632:12.74
42:18.50 Abigail LinneySBU17WStephen CarrollUnattached2:18.502:15.22
52:18.75 Lucy Parker U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.322:17.32
62:20.68 Bethany Blackwell U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:17.52:17.5
72:20.97 Hannah DelaneySBU17WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:20.872:18.08
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.10 Philip HurstPBSENMMartin CroweElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.10
23:41.87 Tom MarshallPBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:41.153:37.45
33:42.25 Richard WeirPBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93
43:42.29 Eoin EverardPBSENM Kilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:42.293:39.64
53:42.50 Darren McBreartyPBU23M Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland3:42.503:42.50
63:42.53 Frank BaddickSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.533:42.06
73:43.08 James McMurrayPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:43.083:40.95
83:43.26 Matt McLaughlin U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:42.873:42.87
93:43.34 Alex CornwellPBU23MPhilip TownsendWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:43.343:43.34
103:44.05 Liam MarkhamPBU23M Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:44.053:44.05
113:44.97 Andrew ButchartPBU23MDerek EastonCentral3:44.973:37.58
123:49.73 Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave/Cardiff3:48.703:38.50
133:52.47 Steve Mitchell SENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:42.783:38.27
143:54.05 Matt Bergin U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland3:46.513:44.84
Mens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.19 Shaun WylliePBU20M Bracknell AC3:44.193:41.43
23:44.52 Alastair HaySBSENM Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9
33:44.74 Ross MillingtonSBSENMSteve VernonStockport/New Mexico Uni3:44.743:40.09
43:45.00 Andrew HeyesPBSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Tulsa Uni3:44.153:41.09
53:46.19 Dan GarbuttSBSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.193:45.47
63:46.64 Adam CottonSBU23MJohn NuttallBirchfield H/Harvard Uni3:43.253:41.33
73:46.97 Ben ColdraySBU23MCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.97
83:48.04 James ThieSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:44.253:37.06
93:48.26 Nick Hooker SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.49
103:48.51 Matthew ShirlingSBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:48.513:44.11
113:49.11 Stephen Emery SENMDamon MartinCoventry/Adams State Uni3:47.643:47.64
123:50.29 Luke GunnSBSENMBud BaldaroDerby3:50.293:42.1
133:50.99 Jack Hallas U23MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest3:47.683:44.78
143:53.14 Kieran Reilly U23MMark HookwayTonbridge3:45.993:45.99
153:56.46 Luke Carroll U23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Illinois Uni3:46.673:46.03
Mens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.70 Alex ToveySBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79
23:45.76 Daniel StudleyPBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64
33:45.85 Steven FennellPBSENM Tonbridge3:45.753:45.75
43:46.64 Richard MorrellPBSENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni3:45.923:43.84
53:46.72 Lewis LloydPBU20M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.723:43.87
63:46.76 Ian WilliamsonSBSENMPhilip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:46.763:43.38
73:47.42 Andy WilesSBSENMDavid LowesNew Marske/Liverpool H3:47.423:43.47
83:48.05 Luke MinnsSBSENMStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:46.783:46.78
93:48.11 Michael WardPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff3:48.113:44.33
103:49.21 Josh NormanSBU23MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.913:45.65
113:51.07 Sam MitchellSBSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.03
123:51.34 Shane FitzsimonsSBU20M Mullingar/Ireland3:43.333:43.33
133:52.24 Johnathan Morgan SENMJames ThieNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.16
143:53.77 George Duggan U17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge3:52.483:44.88
154:00.35 Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.33:47.18
Mens 1500m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.92 Kevin BellPBSENMJohn ClementsonBorder3:46.583:46.58
23:49.08 Ben MartinPBSENM Trafford3:49.083:49.08
33:49.60 Charlie HulsonPBU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:48.693:48.18
43:50.33 William PaulsonSBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.483:39.51
53:52.02 Robbie FitzgibbonPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97
63:52.09 Nick SamuelsSBSENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:52.093:44.2
73:52.27 Andrew StantonSBSENMPhilip TownsendGateshead/Birmingham Uni3:52.273:51.11
83:52.79 Luca RussoPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.47
93:53.68 Matthew GrievePBU23M Border/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.683:52.64
103:54.15 Ryan StephensonSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:52.23:49.87
113:55.57 Jack WalkerSBU23MGordon LockieGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni3:55.573:45.14
123:55.67 Josh Trigwell U23MJosh TrigwellExeter3:53.663:45.34
133:55.95 James WestPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:48.473:36.59
143:56.60 Ronny Wilson U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/University of South Alabama3:56.583:51.78
153:57.27 Michael Wood U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:55.023:54.97
Mens 1500m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.36 Stuart KingSBSENMJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.273:50.27
23:53.68 Nicholas LingleyPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen3:53.683:53.62
33:53.95 Ryan MoorePBU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:53.953:53.95
43:54.13 Luke JohnstonPBU20MLuke JohnstonWarrington AC3:53.083:51.10
53:55.56 Scott PilkingtonSBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:55.563:51.12
63:55.96 Paddy RadleyPBU23MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.67
73:56.32 Brett HalliwellSBU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Yate3:56.323:54.08
83:56.66 Patrick DeverPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston3:56.433:44.36
93:57.19 Lloyd Heckler U20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen3:57.133:57.13
103:57.39 Kelvin GomezPBU23MDavid HoweLoughborough Students/Gibraltar3:57.393:57.39
113:59.68 Mark HaskettSBSENMDavid CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen3:54.973:53.55
124:06.18 Aaron Phelps U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:56.453:49.03
Mens 1500m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.74 Michael VennardPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:55.743:51.54
23:57.09 Ben SutherlandPBU20MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton3:57.093:54.73
33:58.31 Jac HopkinsPBU17MKevin TobinSwansea3:58.313:52.67
43:58.88 Nathan ReedPBU23MJohn ArcherSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:57.223:55.6
53:59.18 David SheldonSBU20MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke3:59.183:48.92
63:59.44 Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.623:53.88
73:59.94 Josh TigheSBSENMGreg HullSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/No3:59.943:59.03
84:00.04 Kris EverettPBU23MPeter StandenHastings AC3:56.433:55.23
94:00.25 George ButterySBU23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.253:57.09
104:01.36 Gavin McArdleSBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:54.493:51.78
114:02.60 Jack Gregory U23MRoderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.21
124:04.74 Sam Densham U23MDavid HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:01.314:01.31
134:09.41 Tom Richardson U20M Basildon3:53.923:49.46
144:10.89 Kerrick HessePBU23M Shettleston/SCB Berlin/Glasgow University Hares & 4:10.894:10.89
154:11.16 Faron HessePBU23M SCB Berlin/Thames Valley/Imperial College/Germany4:11.164:11.16
164:14.40 Alistair Smith SENMDavid DixCoventry4:02.623:59.47
174:15.86 Jack Gleave U20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:01.864:01.86
Mens 1500m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.37 Jack NixonSBU20MDavid TurnbullStockport3:59.373:58.47
23:59.83 Richard PowellPBU20MSteve GreenTrafford3:59.833:50.72
34:00.30 Thomas WalkerPBU23MAndrew HendersonGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.304:00.30
44:00.42 Elliot BowkerPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:57.783:55.02
54:01.15 James BleakleySBV35M Trafford4:01.153:57.00
64:03.82 Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMChris MossCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:03.823:54.92
74:04.72 Jeremy BarnesPBU17MPaul HayesCoventry4:04.723:50.06
84:05.37 Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMDavid SunderlandBirchfield H4:04.614:01.01
94:05.51 Howard ThompsonSBU23MDavid HoweKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.56
104:05.59 Richard EvansPBU20MAdrian WebbWirral4:04.203:57.04
114:05.91 Matthew Wigelsworth U17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:03.363:47.24
124:06.69 Lloyd KempsonPBU20MMark BaddeleyNene Valley4:05.153:52.64
134:07.48 Abdulqani SharifPBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:07.483:58.47
144:10.11 Andrew Warburton SENM Notts/Loughborough Students4:05.563:58.12
154:14.36 Matthew SheenSBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:10.473:55.96
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.25 Laura CrowePBSENW An Riocht/Ireland4:12.254:12.25
24:14.74 Morag MacLarty SENWLiz NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:11.444:10.86
34:16.38 Racheal BamfordPBSENWMike BaxterOtley4:16.384:12.59
44:16.61 Claire Tarplee SENWGeorge GandySolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:11.354:10.65
54:17.41 Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan4:14.304:13.56
64:17.73 Montana JonesSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.19
74:18.27 Jacqueline FairchildPBSENWJanet HoltTrafford4:14.434:13.51
84:18.78 Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.93
94:22.54 Lovisa LindhSBU23W Sweden4:22.544:19.57
104:24.97 Matylda SzlezakSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Poland4:24.974:20.24
114:26.97 Melissa Courtney U23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:03.44
124:27.80 Kate HoltSBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:21.694:14.36
134:28.06 Ashley Gibson SENWLindsay DunnMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.72
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.70 Olivia Sadler U20WNicole BloodBristol & West/Columbia Uni4:24.634:18.36
24:28.69 Sarah Mercier SENWLee MerrienChannel Islands4:27.014:24.05
34:29.30 Samantha HughesPBSENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.96
44:29.43 Harriet Knowles-JonesPBU17WRussell TartWarrington AC4:25.654:13.59
54:29.85 Molly RenferPBU23WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland4:29.854:18.25
64:30.71 Jade WilliamsSBU23WTrevor PainterAmman Valley4:30.714:15.63
74:31.63 Laura DunnSBSENWLaura DunnEdinburgh AC4:31.014:21.46
84:33.92 Eleanor Alexander SENWTodd BennettSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland4:30.144:26.78
94:33.99 Line Schulz U20W Denmark4:23.164:14.66
104:37.28 Becky Straw U20WBud BaldaroBirchfield H4:27.354:22.42
114:38.62 Amy Hinchly U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:31.134:25.76
124:48.46 Eilidh Mackenzie SENW Stornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:32.834:24.11
Womens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.35 Natalie WeirPBSENWDavid SunderlandDerby4:30.354:25.74
24:31.65 Tamara ArmoushPBU23WRobert AshwoodBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:31.654:18.25
34:32.87 Hannah NuttallPBU17WBill FosterCharnwood4:24.364:16.49
44:33.55 Tessa McCormickPBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:30.134:29.19
54:35.83 Beatriz Valiente Vena SENW Spain4:29.844:27.26
64:36.10 Helen SingletonSBSENWJack HoweyWakefield4:36.104:25.34
74:36.32 Katy WoodPBU20WIan WilcockCity of York4:36.324:32.21
84:36.37 Rochelle HarrisonPBU23W Lincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.63
94:37.58 Louise Rudd V35WDavid TurnbullStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:36.114:32.24
104:37.82 Georgina OuttenPBU20WBud BaldaroColwyn Bay4:37.824:19.01
114:38.27 Jodie SpencerPBSENWAndrew CarterVale Royal/Chester Uni4:38.274:33.47
124:38.49 Katie GerrardPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:38.494:26.24
Page: 1 2