East Anglian League
Great Yarmouth
23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Joseph Kirton U23M Tim AshThetford/City of Norwich2:06.51:59.20
22:27.2Ben JohnsonSBU23M John BarwickGreat Yarmouth2:27.22:18.0
32:36.7Jack Pishorn SENM  West Norfolk/Ryston2:35.92:35.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Josh ClarkPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth2:01.52:01.0
22:14.1Logan Smith U17M1Kevin TobinDereham2:10.81:57.86
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Leigh Robertson U15M2 West Norfolk2:19.22:16.1
22:32.4Connor Wright U15M1 Great Yarmouth2:23.12:18.4
32:35.4Tate DevlinSBU15M2 Dereham2:35.42:06.9
42:46.6Daniel Blowers U15M1 Waveney Valley2:45.62:45.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.1Isaac Fickling U15M1 Waveney Valley3:01.23:01.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Joe Smythe U13M1Peter GoreThetford/Breckland2:32.542:05.99
22:34.3Cameron BarnesPBU13M1 Great Yarmouth2:33.02:33.0
32:41.4Jamie BesfordSBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:41.42:30.2
42:43.8Ben McCannPBU13M1 Peterborough2:40.52:32.3
52:44.7Adam NewtonPBU13M1 West Suffolk2:44.72:19.9
62:45.4Mason HigbyPBU13M1Trevor MinnsWest Norfolk2:42.82:42.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Aiden TryPBU13M2 Thetford2:26.401:58.02
22:32.7Jay CookPBU13M2 West Suffolk2:32.72:32.7
32:40.7Kai BeadlePBU13M2 Great Yarmouth2:38.42:03.35
42:41.6Jack DriscollPBU13M2 Peterborough2:41.62:41.6
53:10.4Tyler HuntPBU13M1 Waveney Valley3:10.43:10.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Harley SwanSBU13M2 Thetford/Ryston2:27.652:05.19
22:42.0Tom MeadSBU13M2Craig WinrowThetford2:39.12:00.35
32:46.4Jay CookPBU13M2 West Suffolk2:32.72:32.7
42:53.8Marley Barker U13M1 Great Yarmouth2:46.52:42.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Emily MoyesPBU17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:23.612:16.02
22:27.4Nicky Neill V40W  West Norfolk/Eastern Masters2:25.462:15.8
32:32.1Laura Arnold U20W  Peterborough/Leeds Uni2:25.42:21.03
42:39.5Emily Anderson U17W Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth2:34.02:34.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.5Sally Edwards V45W  West Norfolk3:07.83:03.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Casey HilliamPBU15W1 Peterborough2:19.142:18.36
22:40.3Erin IrwinPBU15W2 Great Yarmouth2:40.32:40.3
32:45.6Emma Jobbins U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:44.22:44.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Reanna McNeePBU15W2 Peterborough2:27.052:27.05
22:58.2Holly Baker U15W1 Great Yarmouth2:47.72:47.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Daisy SpurwayPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth2:38.72:34.6
22:39.8Amber ParkPBU13W1 Peterborough2:39.82:18.58
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7Katie Porter U13W1 Peterborough2:38.922:26.90
22:56.5Molly BeanPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:47.92:33.25