Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
25-26 May 13

To access the complete results please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=81592&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.22Oliver AitchisonSBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.14
21:49.48Zak CurranSBU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:46.78
31:54.47Jonathan DarbyPBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:54.471:54.47
41:55.16Ryan EvansPBSENM  South London1:55.041:55.04
51:56.62Gilbert GrundyPBSENM Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming1:54.721:52.13
62:00.23David WhiteSBSENM Michael FirthCroydon1:57.471:57.47
800 U17M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.63Nathan InkesterPBU17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District1:57.751:56.39
21:59.12Harry SpawforthPBU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:59.121:54.13
31:59.43Edward OlsenPBU17M1 Herne Hill1:56.001:56.00
42:01.11Hugo MaddenPBU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:01.111:56.58
52:01.15Ben BrunswickPBU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:50.46
62:04.66Cassian Hyde U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:00.261:59.60
72:06.46Ross VancePBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:03.992:03.99
82:13.00Nathan Mapperley U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:56.20
800 U17M h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.99Edward OlsenPBU17M1 Herne Hill1:56.001:56.00
22:01.03Nathan InkesterPBU17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District1:57.751:56.39
32:01.52Nathan MapperleyPBU17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:56.20
42:02.09Ben BrunswickPBU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:50.46
52:03.99Ross VancePBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:03.992:03.99
62:05.57Jacob GeraghtyPBU17M2 South London2:05.572:05.57
72:07.63Billy BlackPBU17M1 Herne Hill2:03.421:53.6
82:08.81Robert SpaldingPBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon2:05.302:03.67
92:10.07Charlie WylliePBU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:05.331:54.32
800 U17M h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.91Cassian Hyde U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:00.261:59.60
22:03.66Harry Spawforth U17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:59.121:54.13
32:03.87Hugo Madden U17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:01.111:56.58
42:04.81Brogan McCawleyPBU17M2 Camberley2:01.61:57.18
52:07.78Jamie BrownSBU17M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:07.781:58.42
62:08.39James Hancock U17M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:05.851:57.52
72:12.20William Bardsley U17M1Michael FirthSouth London2:07.081:58.19
82:13.16James GreenPBU17M1 Surrey Schs2:13.162:13.16
800 U15M h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.86Tom Fitch U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
22:17.51Ross Maxwell U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
32:18.45James LynePBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:13.52:08.5
42:28.69Bradley Young U15M1Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:23.822:01.42
52:37.28Finlay White U15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:36.72:12.2
62:54.07Kier McdonaldPBU15M2 Oxted2:54.072:53.21
800 U15M h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.40Feysel Nadew U15M2 Herne Hill1:59.961:53.94
22:18.84Samuel CheesmanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
32:20.48Aiden GraingerPBU15M1 Camberley2:15.292:00.09
42:32.31Tom KnightPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:30.82:10.4
52:38.30Samuel ForemanSBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.302:35.9
62:41.94Alfie DaviesPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:41.942:41.94
800 U15M h3 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.80Matthew Boxall U15M2Mark BestCrawley2:02.702:01.18
22:14.49Sam CohenPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.492:08.93
32:15.09Daniel FarleyPBU15M2 Woking2:10.852:04.1
42:20.36Sam OswaldPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.362:20.36
52:23.51Alexander RodriguesPBU15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:16.512:01.0
62:26.17Henry Allan U15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:23.02:23.0
72:33.28Alexander BondPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:28.22:27.64
800 U13M h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.41Art CroasdalePBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.812:24.81
22:31.19Jorge BeltraoPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:21.72:17.75
32:33.41Ethan VintonPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:33.412:29.7
42:37.47Ben Paton U13M2 Kingston & Poly2:31.72:31.7
52:47.51Josh Watson U13M2John BlackieHolland Sports AC2:37.172:26.90
62:50.96Tom Morioka U13M  Oxted  
72:51.05Alex RaeburnPBU13M1 Camberley2:51.02:51.0
82:54.11Harry Muncaster U13M2 Camberley2:47.22:47.2
800 U13M h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.90Sam Shaw U13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.92:00.5
22:30.95Ewan BatePBU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:25.591:58.29
32:31.59Sebastian FallowfieldPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.052:16.5
42:31.60Dario KanPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:25.462:07.28
52:46.18James Forde U13M2Mark WhiteHercules Wimbledon2:45.772:19.60
62:47.75James StatonSBU13M2 Surrey Schs2:47.752:39.17
73:02.88George Simmonds U13M2 Camberley2:56.62:56.6
800 SW (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.81Montana Jones SENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.882:04.88
22:16.34Hannah Edwards U23W Stephen CarrollHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:15.302:09.99
32:17.87Fiona de MaunyPBSENW Jack RutherfordWalton2:15.132:09.07
42:23.29Josephine RhodesSBSENW  Belgrave2:21.22:12.05
52:24.22Bea LafrenierePBV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:24.222:23.70
800 U20W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.30Poppy Disley-May U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.672:17.74
22:24.85Layla Thompson U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:20.92:20.27
32:34.18Ilana MarismariSBU20W1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.182:34.1
800 U17W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.28Alice ChandlerSBU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:16.282:15.25
22:19.21Lianne LafreniereSBU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:19.212:17.7
32:22.93Pippa TilneySBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.0
42:24.84Venice FarrPBU17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:24.842:24.84
52:30.01Beatrice SpeelmansPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.012:30.01
62:30.79Matilda SpeelmansPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.792:30.79
72:58.02Florence Skinner U17W2Robert BridgesBelgrave2:51.762:40.99
800 U15W h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.64Katy-Ann McDonald U15W1Phillip KissiHerne Hill2:10.992:03.20
22:29.14Mollie O'Sullivan U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
32:42.33Josie KavanaghSBU15W2Mike FleetCroydon2:42.332:32.2
42:44.20Alice BlairSBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:42.12:42.1
52:45.22Amy Charlotte Hancock U15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:35.22:34.7
63:11.29Sophie AugustPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon3:11.293:11.29
73:15.02Poppy Dennett U15W  WSEH  
800 U15W h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.61Kate BrownPBU15W2Phillip KissiHerne Hill/London Schs2:22.052:22.05
22:27.53Evie HigtonSBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.98
32:29.44Laura SmithPBU15W2 Sutton & District2:26.22:26.2
42:30.48Flo Anderson U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.62:28.6
52:35.42Megan WinsladePBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:35.422:35.42
62:47.03Maisie Skinner U15W2Andrea LynchBelgrave2:46.912:46.91
73:05.24Abby NapierPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon3:05.243:05.24
800 U15W h3 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.56Clara GrinyerPBU15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:16.882:16.88
22:21.06Maddie ShawPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.062:13.41
32:33.07Joanna BoxallPBU15W2Vince GoldingCrawley2:33.072:19.77
42:35.75Aimee Earlam U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.7
52:40.76Emily HornungSBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:40.762:37.93
62:41.73Kirstin SutherlandPBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.652:40.65
72:46.76Fiona WilsonPBU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:46.22:33.8
800 U15W h4 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.00Lucie FletcherPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.652:28.65
22:32.68Charlotte CockerillPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:32.682:32.68
32:34.46Lucy Brett U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.82:26.00
42:35.28Anousha WardleyPBU15W1Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:32.172:24.26
52:36.31Georgia Bell U15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:28.22:18.04
62:39.89Olivia LamontPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:39.892:39.78
800 U13W h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.71Kayah Wilks U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:26.962:13.36
22:34.05Eloise O'ShaughnessyPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:23.822:20.39
32:34.25Eimear Griffin U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:25.252:14.49
42:42.07Sophie Dove U13W2 Camberley2:36.62:19.6
52:43.81Poppy WardleyPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:41.622:26.44
62:47.74Annabel Hobday U13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:40.92:15.53
72:51.08Katriona Brown U13W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:46.182:25.1
82:52.37Anna PadtPBU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:52.372:52.37
800 U13W h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.99Anna BrophyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.322:25.09
22:38.54Alex ShawPBU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:25.022:09.30
32:42.97Darby Begley-JonesPBU13W2Ben KennardWalton2:39.02:20.15
42:44.81Olivia GoodwinPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:44.812:44.81
52:48.68Hannah LesterPBU13W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:42.42:38.23
62:50.70Elsa Baynes U13W2 Reigate Priory2:41.52:39.5
72:51.84Amelia Gummer U13W1Roy HollandSutton & District2:41.12:37.1