South of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
11 Aug 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 2000SC HJ PV
LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3.25K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84 1.8Romaine Harris U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7510.62
210.90 1.8Jamal Rhoden-Stevens U20M3 Herne Hill10.8510.67
311.00 1.8Kyal Palmer-Francis U20M1 Orion10.6310.63
411.02 1.8Ethan MetcalfePBU17M-1David BrownBiggleswade11.0210.79
511.05 1.8Luis Da Silva U20M1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC10.9310.93
611.09 1.8Oliver Bromby U17M-2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.6910.22
711.24 1.8Jordan Dorrian U20M2Kay ReynoldsRadley10.9910.84
100 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.79 1.8Romaine Harris U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7510.62
210.90 1.8Kyal Palmer-Francis U20M1 Orion10.6310.63
310.93 1.8Jamal Rhoden-Stevens U20M3 Herne Hill10.8510.67
410.94 1.8Oliver Bromby U17M-2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.6910.22
511.42 1.8Kyle Potter U17M-1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk11.210.8
100 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00w2.3Jobe Cann U20M3Stephen KingCrawley10.810.8
211.05w2.3Ethan MetcalfePBU17M-1David BrownBiggleswade11.0210.79
311.08w2.3Luis Da Silva U20M1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC10.9310.93
411.26w2.3Jordan Dorrian U20M2Kay ReynoldsRadley10.9910.84
512.00w2.3Tom BurgessSBU20M1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich12.0011.8
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04w2.1Camron Lyttle U15M2Liz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.31w2.1Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.210.20
311.38w2.1Jake Binns U15M2 Worthing11.310.88
411.60w2.1Marlon Hogg-Williams U15M2Barrington KingHarrow11.4010.76
511.68w2.1Lewis Ebanks U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
611.68w2.1Aaron Toppin U15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3211.32
711.69w2.1Michael QuinnPBU15M2 Banbury11.6911.69
811.82w2.1Justin ArthurPBU15M2 Bedford & County11.8211.5
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62 0.2Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.210.20
211.85 0.2Lewis Ebanks U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
311.96 0.2Justin Arthur U15M2 Bedford & County11.8211.5
412.04 0.2Ramone Jordan U15M2Adrian BrownReading AC11.911.1
512.13 0.2Ryan Johnson U15M2Walter OliverWest Norfolk11.911.7
612.26 0.2Alexander Kotelawala U15M2 Hillingdon11.811.15
713.25 0.2Aaron Howard U15M2Malcolm RogersHavant11.411.4
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 0.0Camron Lyttle U15M2Liz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.55 0.0Jake Binns U15M2 Worthing11.310.88
311.78 0.0Marlon Hogg-Williams U15M2Barrington KingHarrow11.4010.76
411.80 0.0Michael QuinnPBU15M2 Banbury11.6911.69
511.94 0.0Aaron Toppin U15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3211.32
612.22 0.0Jordon Smart U15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School12.112.0
712.40 0.0Joe Ford U15M2 Ipswich11.911.6
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00w3.7Sabrina BakarePBU20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet12.0012.00
212.12w3.7Tayla BradePBU17W-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.1211.79
312.13w3.7Ashleigh ClarkePBU17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
412.20w3.7Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.1312.13
512.39w3.7Lucy BomphreyPBU17W-2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.3912.2
612.45w3.7Sophie MatthewsPBU20W1Paul NashWycombe12.4512.29
712.47w3.7Charlotte Wingfield U20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.3411.54
812.72w3.7Bethany Kennedy U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove12.6212.16
100 U20W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 1.8Tayla Brade U17W-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.1211.79
212.36 1.8Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.1312.13
312.42 1.8Lucy Bomphrey U17W-2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.3912.2
412.57 1.8Sophie Matthews U20W1Paul NashWycombe12.4512.29
512.74 1.8Alice GallowayPBU20W1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.7412.74
613.05 1.8Heidi Brooke-Little U20W2 Banbury12.5712.57
100 U20W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 1.3Sabrina Bakare U20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet12.0012.00
212.35 1.3Ashleigh Clarke U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
312.57 1.3Charlotte Wingfield U20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.3411.54
412.70 1.3Bethany Kennedy U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove12.6212.16
512.90 1.3Enya Moore U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
613.55 1.3Katie Vickery U20W1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich13.513.4
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 -1.5Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering12.111.78
212.56 -1.5Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.3611.65
312.93 -1.5Grace Jacobs U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5112.51
412.95 -1.5Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.712.58
512.99 -1.5Mia Rodney U15W2 Cambridge H/London Schs12.512.5
613.01 -1.5Tahlia Nelson U15W2 Luton12.612.4
713.01 -1.5Lara Pleace U15W1Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.3
813.02 -1.5Sophia Henlon U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.412.39
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92 -1.3Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.3611.65
213.01 -1.3Grace Jacobs U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5112.51
313.03 -1.3Mia Rodney U15W2 Cambridge H/London Schs12.512.5
413.17 -1.3Krystal Matthews U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.612.6
513.47 -1.3Naomi Anderson U15W2 Banbury12.912.8
613.61 -1.3Cara Dessaur U15W1 Ipswich13.113.1
713.97 -1.3Emily Wannop U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.613.2
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -0.2Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering12.111.78
212.84 -0.2Sophia Henlon U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.412.39
312.87 -0.2Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.712.58
412.89 -0.2Tahlia Nelson U15W2 Luton12.612.4
512.92 -0.2Lara Pleace U15W1Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.3
613.06 -0.2Sophie Linturn U15W1Kevin John JennerCrawley12.712.56
713.37 -0.2Shannon-Mae Watkins U15W2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par13.013.0
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.35w2.2Ben Snaith U20M1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Enfield & Harin21.0720.86
221.92w2.2Marvin Popoola U20M1Les JohnsonHerne Hill21.4520.92
322.01w2.2Eliot Copperwhite U20M1 Dacorum & Tring21.8421.84
422.37w2.2Ben Argent U20M2 Colchester H21.821.8
522.49w2.2James Olasunkanmi U17M-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy21.7521.75
622.56w2.2Myles Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.8521.66
722.92w2.2Josh Willock U17M-1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.422.12
200 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.60 1.4Ben Snaith U20M1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Enfield & Harin21.0720.86
222.12 1.4Eliot Copperwhite U20M1 Dacorum & Tring21.8421.84
322.32 1.4Ben Argent U20M2 Colchester H21.821.8
422.55 1.4Myles Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.8521.66
522.88 1.4Josh Willock U17M-1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.422.12
200 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.14w2.3Marvin Popoola U20M1Les JohnsonHerne Hill21.4520.92
222.60w2.3Ethan Metcalfe U17M-1David BrownBiggleswade22.021.41
322.88w2.3James Olasunkanmi U17M-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy21.7521.75
422.99w2.3Jobe Cann U20M3Stephen KingCrawley21.7921.79
524.19w2.3Craig Brooks U20M1Walter OliverWest Norfolk23.522.8
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.19 1.9Jake BinnsPBU15M2 Worthing23.1922.15
223.27 1.9Lloyd Riggall U15M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H22.8622.16
323.29 1.9Femi SekiPBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles23.2923.19
423.30 1.9Ashley CooperPBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.3023.30
524.04 1.9Alexander Kotelawala U15M2 Hillingdon23.622.7
624.25 1.9Sam Fraser U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon23.7623.13
724.52 1.9Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School24.4724.47
825.13 1.9Ryan Craze U15M2Carl PinderRadley24.2122.4
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.43 0.6Ashley CooperPBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.3023.30
223.51 0.6Femi Seki U15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles23.2923.19
323.92 0.6Alexander Kotelawala U15M2 Hillingdon23.622.7
424.47 0.6Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School24.4724.47
525.06 0.6Alexander Gooch U15M2John DelaineAldershot, Farnham & District24.524.32
625.25 0.6Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring23.6421.43
726.00 0.6Mathew HickPBU15M2Keith HickHuntingdonshire26.0026.00
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.33w3.2Lloyd Riggall U15M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H22.8622.16
223.43w3.2Jake Binns U15M2 Worthing23.1922.15
324.19w3.2Sam Fraser U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon23.7623.13
424.86w3.2Ryan Craze U15M2Carl PinderRadley24.2122.4
524.98w3.2Conor Jeffreys U15M2 Ipswich24.724.7
626.51w3.2Matthew Birchall U15M2Alan WattsBedford & County24.523.81
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.09 1.9Lamorna KirkbridePBU20W3John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro College/Newquay & Par25.0925.09
225.26 1.9Eugenie BrownPBU20W2Rohan SamuelHarrow25.2625.17
325.36 1.9Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H25.024.87
425.78 1.9Katie White U17W-1David HullTonbridge25.5725.57
526.07 1.9Sophie MatthewsPBU20W1Paul NashWycombe26.0725.98
626.23 1.9Enya Moore U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich25.925.9
726.28 1.9Adela Hussain U20W2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City26.0926.09
826.47 1.9Joanne Peak U20W1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge25.325.3
200 U20W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.42 1.8Lamorna KirkbrideSBU20W3John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro College/Newquay & Par25.0925.09
225.53 1.8Eugenie Brown U20W2Rohan SamuelHarrow25.2625.17
325.75 1.8Katie White U17W-1David HullTonbridge25.5725.57
426.09 1.8Adela HussainPBU20W2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City26.0926.09
526.36 1.8Taiye MusaPBU20W1 Crawley26.0626.06
627.28 1.8Lucy Bomphrey U17W-2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1625.6
200 U20W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67w3.2Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H25.024.87
226.14w3.2Sophie MatthewsPBU20W1Paul NashWycombe26.0725.98
326.28w3.2Joanne Peak U20W1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge25.325.3
426.28w3.2Enya Moore U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich25.925.9
526.68w3.2Alicia Tymon-McEwan U20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.4525.45
626.93w3.2Michelle Bigg U17W-1 New Forest Junior26.626.59
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.19 1.1Isio Orogun U15W2Alan ChampionDartford H24.7924.60
225.58 1.1Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering25.1524.83
325.88 1.1Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.525.44
426.31 1.1Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes25.5524.48
526.88 1.1Jemma Wood U15W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming26.224.64
627.04 1.1Jessica Barker U15W2 Witney26.2626.26
727.11 1.1Amber Beackon U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.925.62
827.23 1.1Sophie Linturn U15W1Kevin John JennerCrawley26.6225.89
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.66 0.1Isio Orogun U15W2Alan ChampionDartford H24.7924.60
226.42 0.1Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.525.44
326.94 0.1Jessica Barker U15W2 Witney26.2626.26
427.37 0.1Shannon-Mae Watkins U15W2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par27.026.5
527.49 0.1Grace Jacobs U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.1526.15
627.56 0.1Megan Sims U15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough27.125.9
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.63w2.7Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering25.1524.83
225.96w2.7Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes25.5524.48
326.22w2.7Jemma Wood U15W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming26.224.64
426.62w2.7Sophie LinturnPBU15W1Kevin John JennerCrawley26.6225.89
526.79w2.7Amber Beackon U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.925.62
627.63w2.7Phoebe Fenwick U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.524.88
727.88w2.7Tahlia Nelson U15W2 Luton26.625.33
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.87  Chenna Okoh Mason U15M1 Dacorum & Tring35.8435.58
236.79  Owen Richardson U15M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.4933.76
337.21  Arnold MensuohPBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate37.2137.21
437.47  Ryan Brackstone U15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC37.1737.17
537.70  Joe Fuggle U15M2David HullTonbridge37.3637.36
638.35  Lewis EbanksPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge38.3538.35
738.63  Ryan BurtPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent38.6338.63
838.75  Tom Harmsworth U15M2 Sutton & District37.3937.39
300 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.62  Arnold Mensuoh U15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate37.2137.21
238.30  Joe Fuggle U15M2David HullTonbridge37.3637.36
339.14  Ryan BurtPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent38.6338.63
439.57  Ryan Craze U15M2Carl PinderRadley38.8738.87
540.27  Spencer Owen U15M1 Southend/Essex Schs38.938.1
300 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.48  Chenna Okoh Mason U15M1 Dacorum & Tring35.8435.58
237.49  Owen Richardson U15M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.4933.76
338.48  Ryan Brackstone U15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC37.1737.17
438.75  Lewis EbanksPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge38.3538.35
538.82  Tom Harmsworth U15M2 Sutton & District37.3937.39
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.88  Jack Wightman U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par48.3747.32
249.11  Lolu Oluwole-Ojo U20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.3148.31
350.06  Sam Malpass U20M1Jeffery NkrumahIlford48.8448.84
451.27  Peter De'AthSBU20M2 Stevenage & North Herts51.2748.60
551.88  Nathan Samuyiwa U20M1 Crawley/Guildford & Godalming50.649.57
651.99  Samuel Randall U20M1 Team Kennet50.249.6
753.24  Jason Amartey U20M1Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton50.5850.58
400 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.03  Lolu Oluwole-Ojo U20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.3148.31
250.26  Sam Malpass U20M1Jeffery NkrumahIlford48.8448.84
350.65  Gavin Lock U20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs49.3548.65
451.17  Nathan Samuyiwa U20M1 Crawley/Guildford & Godalming50.649.57
551.41  Jason Amartey U20M1Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton50.5850.58
651.50  Tom Purton U20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes50.150.1
400 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.45  Jack Wightman U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par48.3747.32
251.84  Samuel Randall U20M1 Team Kennet50.249.6
352.01  Peter De'Ath U20M2 Stevenage & North Herts51.2748.60
452.26  Bert Rowett U20M2 Banbury51.6051.60
553.10  Louis HazelPBU17M-1Jane DixonLuton52.9650.94
653.37  Tom Burgess U20M1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich51.851.8
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.14  Hayley McLean U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford55.1954.55
256.51  Jessie Knight U20W3Nick DakinHerne Hill/Loughborough Students54.8451.57
358.07  Emily Jenkinson U20W1Todd BennettSouthampton57.0756.62
459.84  Chloe ThorntonPBU17W-2 Enfield & Haringey59.6157.77
561.28  Georgia Harvey U17W-2 Abingdon59.6259.62
662.22  Sarah Grover U20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring59.8059.80
400 U20W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.95  Hayley McLean U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford55.1954.55
257.17  Jessie Knight U20W3Nick DakinHerne Hill/Loughborough Students54.8451.57
361.30  Georgia Harvey U17W-2 Abingdon59.6259.62
462.34  Sarah Grover U20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring59.8059.80
563.13  Emma Dixon U20W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove61.661.6
400 U20W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.41  Emily Jenkinson U20W1Todd BennettSouthampton57.0756.62
257.59  Olivia Caesar U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.2153.45
359.61  Chloe ThorntonPBU17W-2 Enfield & Haringey59.6157.77
462.63  Anna Bright U17W-1Catrina LewisLuton61.458.84
562.93  Keeley Whitlock U20W1 Ipswich60.4460.44
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.51  Andrew Worden U20M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC1:52.431:52.43
21:54.78  Michael CallegariPBU20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.72
31:56.18  Massi Dendani U20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.19
41:56.81  Daniel Gurton U20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
51:58.07  Dylan Rigby U17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.66
61:59.41  Joe Saissi U20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:55.01:51.16
72:00.28  Luca Chiossone U20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.53
82:01.27  Luke Conway U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23
800 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.67  Joe Saissi U20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:55.01:51.16
21:58.90  Andrew Worden U20M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC1:52.431:52.43
31:59.42  Michael Callegari U20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.72
42:00.18  Massi Dendani U20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.19
52:02.32  Luca Chiossone U20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.53
62:04.44  Oliver Jones U20M2 Ipswich1:56.651:56.65
72:04.92  James Currah U17M-1Mike MilesWitney1:56.641:56.64
800 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.46  Daniel Gurton U20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
22:01.65  Luke Conway U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23
32:02.54  Dylan Rigby U17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.66
42:03.03  Josh Clark U17M-1 Great Yarmouth2:01.52:01.0
52:05.02  Edward Dodd U20M3Alex BuddEastbourne1:55.91:49.91
62:05.40  Samuel Vassall U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly/26.22:03.42:03.4
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.71  Feysel Nadew U15M2 Herne Hill1:59.961:53.94
22:04.12  Benjamin EllisPBU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
32:04.40  Beck GroverPBU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.97
42:08.65  Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
52:10.10  Matthew Rawlings U15M1 Reading AC2:07.351:55.32
62:11.09  James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48
72:22.95  Mario Efstathiou U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.66
800 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.37  Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
22:07.78  James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48
32:07.79  Sam Rogers U15M2David LeachLewes2:07.11:56.65
42:07.82  Mario Efstathiou U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.66
52:09.96  Alasdair Kinloch U15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:09.581:55.20
62:16.41  Michael Ford U15M2 Peterborough2:14.442:06.54
800 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.50  Feysel Nadew U15M2 Herne Hill1:59.961:53.94
22:07.14  Beck Grover U15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.97
32:07.39  Benjamin Ellis U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
Page: 1 2 3 4