South of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
11 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84 1.8Romaine Harris U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7510.62
210.90 1.8Jamal Rhoden-Stevens U20M3 Herne Hill10.8510.67
311.00 1.8Kyal Palmer-Francis U20M1 Orion10.6310.63
411.02 1.8Ethan MetcalfePBU17M-1David BrownBiggleswade11.0210.79
511.05 1.8Luis Da Silva U20M1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC10.9310.93
611.09 1.8Oliver Bromby U17M-2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.6910.22
711.24 1.8Jordan Dorrian U20M2Kay ReynoldsRadley10.9910.84
100 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.79 1.8Romaine Harris U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7510.62
210.90 1.8Kyal Palmer-Francis U20M1 Orion10.6310.63
310.93 1.8Jamal Rhoden-Stevens U20M3 Herne Hill10.8510.67
410.94 1.8Oliver Bromby U17M-2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.6910.22
511.42 1.8Kyle Potter U17M-1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk11.210.8
100 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00w2.3Jobe Cann U20M3Stephen KingCrawley10.810.8
211.05w2.3Ethan MetcalfePBU17M-1David BrownBiggleswade11.0210.79
311.08w2.3Luis Da Silva U20M1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC10.9310.93
411.26w2.3Jordan Dorrian U20M2Kay ReynoldsRadley10.9910.84
512.00w2.3Tom BurgessSBU20M1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich12.0011.8
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04w2.1Camron Lyttle U15M2Liz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.31w2.1Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.210.20
311.38w2.1Jake Binns U15M2 Worthing11.310.88
411.60w2.1Marlon Hogg-Williams U15M2Barrington KingHarrow11.4010.76
511.68w2.1Lewis Ebanks U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
611.68w2.1Aaron Toppin U15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3211.32
711.69w2.1Michael QuinnPBU15M2 Banbury11.6911.69
811.82w2.1Justin ArthurPBU15M2 Bedford & County11.8211.5
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62 0.2Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring11.210.20
211.85 0.2Lewis Ebanks U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
311.96 0.2Justin Arthur U15M2 Bedford & County11.8211.5
412.04 0.2Ramone Jordan U15M2Adrian BrownReading AC11.911.1
512.13 0.2Ryan Johnson U15M2Walter OliverWest Norfolk11.911.7
612.26 0.2Alexander Kotelawala U15M2 Hillingdon11.811.15
713.25 0.2Aaron Howard U15M2Malcolm RogersHavant11.411.4
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 0.0Camron Lyttle U15M2Liz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.55 0.0Jake Binns U15M2 Worthing11.310.88
311.78 0.0Marlon Hogg-Williams U15M2Barrington KingHarrow11.4010.76
411.80 0.0Michael QuinnPBU15M2 Banbury11.6911.69
511.94 0.0Aaron Toppin U15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3211.32
612.22 0.0Jordon Smart U15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School12.112.0
712.40 0.0Joe Ford U15M2 Ipswich11.911.6
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00w3.7Sabrina BakarePBU20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet12.0012.00
212.12w3.7Tayla BradePBU17W-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.1211.79
312.13w3.7Ashleigh ClarkePBU17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
412.20w3.7Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.1312.13
512.39w3.7Lucy BomphreyPBU17W-2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.3912.2
612.45w3.7Sophie MatthewsPBU20W1Paul NashWycombe12.4512.29
712.47w3.7Charlotte Wingfield U20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.3411.54
812.72w3.7Bethany Kennedy U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove12.6212.16
100 U20W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 1.8Tayla Brade U17W-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.1211.79
212.36 1.8Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.1312.13
312.42 1.8Lucy Bomphrey U17W-2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.3912.2
412.57 1.8Sophie Matthews U20W1Paul NashWycombe12.4512.29
512.74 1.8Alice GallowayPBU20W1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.7412.74
613.05 1.8Heidi Brooke-Little U20W2 Banbury12.5712.57
100 U20W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 1.3Sabrina Bakare U20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet12.0012.00
212.35 1.3Ashleigh Clarke U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
312.57 1.3Charlotte Wingfield U20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.3411.54
412.70 1.3Bethany Kennedy U20W1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove12.6212.16
512.90 1.3Enya Moore U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.612.6
613.55 1.3Katie Vickery U20W1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich13.513.4
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 -1.5Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering12.111.78
212.56 -1.5Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.3611.65
312.93 -1.5Grace Jacobs U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5112.51
412.95 -1.5Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.712.58
512.99 -1.5Mia Rodney U15W2 Cambridge H/London Schs12.512.5
613.01 -1.5Tahlia Nelson U15W2 Luton12.612.4
713.01 -1.5Lara Pleace U15W1Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.3
813.02 -1.5Sophia Henlon U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.412.39
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92 -1.3Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.3611.65
213.01 -1.3Grace Jacobs U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5112.51
313.03 -1.3Mia Rodney U15W2 Cambridge H/London Schs12.512.5
413.17 -1.3Krystal Matthews U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.612.6
513.47 -1.3Naomi Anderson U15W2 Banbury12.912.8
613.61 -1.3Cara Dessaur U15W1 Ipswich13.113.1
713.97 -1.3Emily Wannop U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.613.2
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -0.2Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering12.111.78
212.84 -0.2Sophia Henlon U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.412.39
312.87 -0.2Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.712.58
412.89 -0.2Tahlia Nelson U15W2 Luton12.612.4
512.92 -0.2Lara Pleace U15W1Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.3
613.06 -0.2Sophie Linturn U15W1Kevin John JennerCrawley12.712.56
713.37 -0.2Shannon-Mae Watkins U15W2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par13.013.0