South of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
11 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.35w2.2Ben Snaith U20M1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Enfield & Harin21.0720.86
221.92w2.2Marvin Popoola U20M1Les JohnsonHerne Hill21.4520.92
322.01w2.2Eliot Copperwhite U20M1 Dacorum & Tring21.8421.84
422.37w2.2Ben Argent U20M2 Colchester H21.821.8
522.49w2.2James Olasunkanmi U17M-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy21.7521.75
622.56w2.2Myles Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.8521.66
722.92w2.2Josh Willock U17M-1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.422.12
200 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.60 1.4Ben Snaith U20M1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Enfield & Harin21.0720.86
222.12 1.4Eliot Copperwhite U20M1 Dacorum & Tring21.8421.84
322.32 1.4Ben Argent U20M2 Colchester H21.821.8
422.55 1.4Myles Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.8521.66
522.88 1.4Josh Willock U17M-1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.422.12
200 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.14w2.3Marvin Popoola U20M1Les JohnsonHerne Hill21.4520.92
222.60w2.3Ethan Metcalfe U17M-1David BrownBiggleswade22.021.41
322.88w2.3James Olasunkanmi U17M-1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy21.7521.75
422.99w2.3Jobe Cann U20M3Stephen KingCrawley21.7921.79
524.19w2.3Craig Brooks U20M1Walter OliverWest Norfolk23.522.8
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.19 1.9Jake BinnsPBU15M2 Worthing23.1922.15
223.27 1.9Lloyd Riggall U15M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H22.8622.16
323.29 1.9Femi SekiPBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles23.2923.19
423.30 1.9Ashley CooperPBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.3023.30
524.04 1.9Alexander Kotelawala U15M2 Hillingdon23.622.7
624.25 1.9Sam Fraser U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon23.7623.13
724.52 1.9Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School24.4724.47
825.13 1.9Ryan Craze U15M2Carl PinderRadley24.2122.4
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.43 0.6Ashley CooperPBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.3023.30
223.51 0.6Femi Seki U15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles23.2923.19
323.92 0.6Alexander Kotelawala U15M2 Hillingdon23.622.7
424.47 0.6Jordon SmartPBU15M2 Cornwall AC/Truro School24.4724.47
525.06 0.6Alexander Gooch U15M2John DelaineAldershot, Farnham & District24.524.32
625.25 0.6Dom Ashwell U15M2 Dacorum & Tring23.6421.43
726.00 0.6Mathew HickPBU15M2Keith HickHuntingdonshire26.0026.00
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.33w3.2Lloyd Riggall U15M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H22.8622.16
223.43w3.2Jake Binns U15M2 Worthing23.1922.15
324.19w3.2Sam Fraser U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon23.7623.13
424.86w3.2Ryan Craze U15M2Carl PinderRadley24.2122.4
524.98w3.2Conor Jeffreys U15M2 Ipswich24.724.7
626.51w3.2Matthew Birchall U15M2Alan WattsBedford & County24.523.81
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.09 1.9Lamorna KirkbridePBU20W3John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro College/Newquay & Par25.0925.09
225.26 1.9Eugenie BrownPBU20W2Rohan SamuelHarrow25.2625.17
325.36 1.9Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H25.024.87
425.78 1.9Katie White U17W-1David HullTonbridge25.5725.57
526.07 1.9Sophie MatthewsPBU20W1Paul NashWycombe26.0725.98
626.23 1.9Enya Moore U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich25.925.9
726.28 1.9Adela Hussain U20W2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City26.0926.09
826.47 1.9Joanne Peak U20W1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge25.325.3
200 U20W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.42 1.8Lamorna KirkbrideSBU20W3John MitchellCornwall AC/Truro College/Newquay & Par25.0925.09
225.53 1.8Eugenie Brown U20W2Rohan SamuelHarrow25.2625.17
325.75 1.8Katie White U17W-1David HullTonbridge25.5725.57
426.09 1.8Adela HussainPBU20W2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City26.0926.09
526.36 1.8Taiye MusaPBU20W1 Crawley26.0626.06
627.28 1.8Lucy Bomphrey U17W-2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1625.6
200 U20W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67w3.2Kelly Sutton U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H25.024.87
226.14w3.2Sophie MatthewsPBU20W1Paul NashWycombe26.0725.98
326.28w3.2Joanne Peak U20W1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge25.325.3
426.28w3.2Enya Moore U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich25.925.9
526.68w3.2Alicia Tymon-McEwan U20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.4525.45
626.93w3.2Michelle Bigg U17W-1 New Forest Junior26.626.59
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.19 1.1Isio Orogun U15W2Alan ChampionDartford H24.7924.60
225.58 1.1Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering25.1524.83
325.88 1.1Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.525.44
426.31 1.1Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes25.5524.48
526.88 1.1Jemma Wood U15W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming26.224.64
627.04 1.1Jessica Barker U15W2 Witney26.2626.26
727.11 1.1Amber Beackon U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.925.62
827.23 1.1Sophie Linturn U15W1Kevin John JennerCrawley26.6225.89
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.66 0.1Isio Orogun U15W2Alan ChampionDartford H24.7924.60
226.42 0.1Emily Wood U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.525.44
326.94 0.1Jessica Barker U15W2 Witney26.2626.26
427.37 0.1Shannon-Mae Watkins U15W2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par27.026.5
527.49 0.1Grace Jacobs U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.1526.15
627.56 0.1Megan Sims U15W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough27.125.9
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.63w2.7Modupe Shokunbi U15W2Jean TierneyHavering25.1524.83
225.96w2.7Ebony Carr U15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes25.5524.48
326.22w2.7Jemma Wood U15W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming26.224.64
426.62w2.7Sophie LinturnPBU15W1Kevin John JennerCrawley26.6225.89
526.79w2.7Amber Beackon U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.925.62
627.63w2.7Phoebe Fenwick U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.524.88
727.88w2.7Tahlia Nelson U15W2 Luton26.625.33