Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Tooting Bec
12 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:56.1Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda8:40.08:23.93
28:56.7Andrew PenneySBU23M Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni8:56.78:37.0
39:12.3Richard KowenickiPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds9:12.38:52.6
49:18.9Jonathan Poole SENM Serpentine8:39.38:39.3
59:25.6Martin Shore V35M Thames Hare & Hounds9:14.78:54.42
69:31.3Matthew DonnerySBSENM Herne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral9:19.29:07.8
79:33.2Jamie HoggPBV35MUrban BettagSerpentine9:23.09:06.71
89:33.7Sean CrummyPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon9:31.29:29.47
99:36.1Johnnie BlandSBU20MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs9:36.19:21.68
109:37.9Belal AhmedSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Egypt9:22.38:38.15
119:40.7Daniel De Palol V35M Serpentine/Spain9:35.05:02.37
129:48.7Nicola Barberis NegraPBSENM Serpentine/Italy9:34.89:34.8
139:56.3Robin Jones V40M Herne Hill9:32.049:28.74
149:59.1Liam HatcherPBSENM South London9:59.19:32.6
1510:00.4Robert Edwards SENM Herne Hill9:40.29:40.2
1610:01.2Knut Hegvold V50M Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway9:38.09:11.85
1710:04.4Alan Burn V45MMike FleetCroydon9:42.59:42.5
1810:06.8Mohammed Ismail SENM Herne Hill/Serpentine9:02.99:02.9
1910:07.6Andreas IoannouPBU20M London Schs10:07.610:07.6
2010:15.9Peter Lee V45M Hercules Wimbledon10:11.19:57.60
2110:18.7Floris Kneefel V40M Serpentine/Netherlands10:15.410:15.4
2210:19.0Mary-Alice DavisonPBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:19.010:07.73
2310:20.7David ConceicaoPBU23M London Schs10:20.710:20.7
2410:28.5Hugo Ramambason U17M Westminster School  
2510:34.0Rajdave SinghSBSENM Herne Hill10:34.09:44.26
2610:42.0Neil GuthriePBV40M Wimbledon Windmilers10:07.249:52.09
2710:48.2Richard TaylorSBV35M Serpentine10:21.469:44.83
2810:54.2Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon10:44.7210:30.77
2910:55.2Neil Aikman V40MNeil AikmanCroydon10:38.010:38.0
3010:55.7Alice HeliouPBSENW Herne Hill10:55.710:55.7
3111:05.3Sam Ludlow Taylor SENW Serpentine10:28.7510:28.75
3211:10.3Eric DolSBSENM Herne Hill10:34.1910:19.9
3311:12.9Alex MalzerSBV40M Serpentine11:12.910:53.9
3411:13.4Grace WuSBV40WFrank HorwillSerpentine10:59.810:54.2
3511:16.7Darren OverSBV40M Serpentine11:16.710:52.15
3611:20.5Hannah FernandoPBSENW Hercules Wimbledon/King's College London11:20.511:20.5
3711:25.5Matt WilliamsPBV35M Serpentine11:25.511:25.5
3811:32.4Andrew Simms V45M Herne Hill10:46.910:46.9
3911:58.1Steve KnightSBV60M Herne Hill/Veterans11:58.19:50.81
4012:51.6Marilena De Luca V35W Hercules Wimbledon/Italy12:48.412:48.4
4113:35.0Dennis WilliamsSBV65M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans13:24.9111:36.2