South of England AA Combined Events & 3000m Championships External Results
Hendon
20-21 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.82w2.5Osman Muskwe SENM Mark WisemanRadley/Army6.997.14
D6.42w3.3Mark Cryer U23M Ian GrantBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.657.17
D6.26w2.6Chris HewitsonPBU23M Ian GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London6.266.48
D6.25 1.1Patrick BarrettPBSENM David RiceHerts Phoenix6.356.35
D5.97 -0.6Ben Gibb SENM Ben GibbYeovil6.366.78
D5.92 1.4Matthew Baker U23M Colin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Dalhousie Uni/Swansea6.466.46
D5.73 1.5Jamie Moore U23M Stephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni5.976.32
D5.70 1.5Josh MoulandSBSENM  Brighton & Hove/Army/Achilles5.766.00
D5.61 1.6Dean OakesSBU23M  Medway & Maidstone5.615.78
D5.46w2.2Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni5.485.95
D5.28 0.1Ashley Pritchard SENM Christopher BartramMacclesfield5.726.16
LJ U20M (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.13 0.7Jacob LanePBU20M1June PlewsAshford AC6.136.48
D5.93 1.7Oliver Tresise U20M3Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.066.14
D5.60w3.1Tom Carter U20M3 Enfield & Haringey/Nottingham Trent Uni5.675.95
LJ U17M (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.17 0.0Rory Farrell U17M2Erik LittleSouthampton6.386.46
O5.96 0.2JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.286.44
O5.75 0.8Bradley Wake-Smith U17M2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent5.905.99
O5.63 0.7Scott Rees U17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5.866.27
O5.58 0.9Tom Rottier U17M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey5.956.49
O5.57w2.6Luke Batup U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.676.62
-5.55 -1.5Luke Batup U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.676.62
O5.49 1.1Sam CunninghamPBU17M2Paul McKeownCrawley5.495.50
O5.48 1.2Justin Tarrant U17M2Richard PillingCrawley5.936.44
O5.19w2.1Jonty Davison U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.535.84
O5.14 0.2Tim Stephens U17M1Marcia MarriottOxford City5.486.70
O5.06 0.3Archie DupreePBU17M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5.065.06
-5.04 0.6Jonty Davison U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.535.84
O4.98 1.8Dylan Carlsson-Smith U17M1Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet5.686.38
LJ U15W (20 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.97 -0.2Holly Mills U15W1James ConeyAndover5.306.31
P4.80w2.3Nicole Parcell U15W1David RiceHerts Phoenix5.035.88
P4.79w3.0Natasha Scott U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.945.18
P4.69 1.9Amber Durrant U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.784.87
P4.68 0.8Alice Byles U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.235.23
P4.65 1.7Jessica Down U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.115.11
P4.65 0.7Rebecca LoomesPBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley4.654.92
P4.65w3.3Rebecca Hawkins U15W1John BancroftBexley4.945.26
P4.63 0.4Isabel Deacon U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.875.05
P4.63 1.4Laura Arnold U15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.894.89
P4.60 0.2Emilia Isaac U15W1Michael MeinAshford AC4.714.71
P4.58 0.9Jade O'DowdaPBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City4.746.24
P4.57 0.9Katya Oldfield U15W2Erik LittleSouthampton4.804.97
P4.56 1.5Olivia Galloway U15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth4.725.68
P4.56 0.3Ellysha Franklin U15W1Eldon LakeSlough Junior4.894.89
P4.52 -0.1Alice HopkinsPBU15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.896.46
P4.39 1.2Iona Sheerin U15W1Zac KerinBournemouth4.755.25
P4.32 0.8Kyah Ellis U15W2 Woking4.505.00
P4.30w2.2Laurette Wenborn U15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring4.714.90
P4.17w2.6Hannah Badger U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford4.504.52
P4.11 1.2Rebecca Beddall U15W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.464.82
P3.72 1.4Abi Jones U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern3.924.15
P3.71 1.2Corinne Wake-Smith U15W2 Invicta East Kent4.184.25