UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Reading
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 1.4Lawrence Davis U20M2Tom McNabEnfield & Haringey/Chelmsford15.0016.01
214.20 2.0Dean Oamen U20M2Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.6714.67
313.82 1.2Stefan Amokwandoh U17M-1John VernonBlackheath & Bromley14.6215.71
413.79 1.7Daniel IgbokwePBU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7915.63
513.76 1.7David Abiona U20M1 Basildon13.7813.78
611.33 0.7Alexandre Craninx U20M2Steve ChapmanReading AC/South Africa12.1212.22
TJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50 0.0Sheldon PhilbertPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles13.9914.53
212.51 0.9Russell Waterson U20M2Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.7612.76
312.48w2.5Omari James-AmbrosePBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey12.4812.48
411.92 1.2Jordan ArcherPBU17M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.9211.92
510.17 0.2Brandon McDowallPBU17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10.1710.17
TJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73  Abdulhafeez BisiriyuPBU17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles13.0013.46
212.10  Dami Famakin U17M1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4214.67
311.99  Harlain Mbayo U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.1412.14
410.99  Adam Tull U17M2 Reading AC12.1912.19
510.02  Tom DesboroughPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10.0210.02
TJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35 1.7Mary FasipePBU20W2John HerbertEnfield & Haringey12.3512.35
211.18 0.5Zoe Overall U20W1Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1012.10
311.17 0.2Yasmin Lakin U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.5612.05
410.86 0.8Evie Syron-Russell U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.9611.14
510.36 1.9Hannah Mohamed U20W1Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles10.7110.99
69.95 0.6Amy HolderPBU20W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC9.959.97
TJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.24 0.3Helena Scotland U20W1 Enfield & Haringey10.9110.93
210.23 0.8Esther AkwajiPBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet10.2310.35
310.06w2.2Frances ReadSBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.0610.93
49.70 1.9Georgia Sleep U20W1 Basildon10.2110.21
59.58 1.0Beki TaylorSBU20W2 Reading AC9.5810.17
67.90 0.6Grace WilkinsonSBU17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch7.908.57
TJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76  Kerri Davidson U17W2John VernonBlackheath & Bromley12.3212.77
211.10  Alice WilliamsPBU17W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2411.24
310.19  Olive CurranPBU17W1Ty HoldenBarnet10.5610.59
410.00  Sapphire Clarkson U17W2Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey10.0111.79
59.83  Nicole Harkness U17W2 Reading AC9.929.92
69.66  Victoria Oshunremi U17W2 Basildon10.1811.85