UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Guildford
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Calum Roots U20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.86
22:00.7James RobertsSBU20M1Janet NashWycombe2:00.71:58.00
32:08.5Omar ParsonsPBU17M-1George HarrisonSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.31:50.55
42:11.1Tom HaywardPBU20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:11.12:11.1
52:12.6Oliver Poulain U20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.482:00.93
62:23.9Alex Chrisostomou U20M1Jane FarrierOrion2:14.372:14.37
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Daniel WallisSBU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:54.541:51.89
22:08.3Bradley Lawrence U17M-1Janet NashWycombe2:04.291:57.4
32:10.9George WithersPBU20M3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:10.92:00.96
42:12.7Haider RazzaqPBU17M-1 Orion2:07.161:59.17
52:16.4Sathira Don U20M1Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.62:05.91
62:35.9Ethan WoodPBU17M-1 Sutton & District2:35.92:35.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Joe Gilbert U17M2Joe GilbertThames Valley2:05.952:01.35
22:10.1Max Wilkinson U17M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:09.682:09.68
32:12.8Charlie Weston U17M1Jane FarrierOrion2:09.642:00.72
42:13.4Samuel Jones U17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50
52:20.3Bradley Lawrence U17M2Janet NashWycombe2:04.291:57.4
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Megan Steer U20W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.112:10.15
22:20.0Georgina RussellSBU20W2Janet NashWycombe2:20.02:12.65
32:30.5Georgina Crossman U20W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:28.432:28.43
43:04.5Serena EspeuteSBU17W-2Jane FarrierOrion3:04.52:23.69
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Alicia CooperPBU17W-1 St. Albans AC2:44.42:44.4
23:08.0Hannah Julian U17W-2 Orion3:07.53:07.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Bea Austin U17W2 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:27.92:23.56
22:34.3Amy Gant U17W1 Wycombe2:32.82:32.8
32:36.1Madeline Carr U17W1 Orion2:34.432:33.48
42:43.1Pippa Bailey U17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.562:18.22
52:56.6Jessica GourlayPBU17W1 Team Hounslow2:56.62:56.6