UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern South 1 External Results
Aldershot
2 Jun 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.011.8Damien PowellPBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon10.9210.77
211.131.8Kevin HodgsonPBU20M1 Bournemouth10.8710.8
311.191.8Luke DorrellPBU17M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.42
411.781.8Jake Hatfield U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.711.1
511.951.8Adam LeePBU20M2 Poole AC/Team Dorset11.911.83
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.211.2Gareth Tennison U20M2 New Forest Junior/Thailand11.0611.06
211.401.2Josh BakerPBU17M-1Ken SpencerCamberley/Berkshire Schs11.310.9
311.451.2Kyle AndrewsSBU20M2Paul WestonCroydon11.211.2
412.591.2Luc Ducasse U17M  AFD  
512.751.2Mohammed ShihabPBU17M-2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove12.612.6
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.300.3Aaron AdekoyaPBU17M2Paul WestonCroydon11.211.09
211.700.3Kieran AdamsPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.5711.57
311.720.3Samuel CollinsPBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.711.0
412.190.3Harrison ToppsPBU17M1 Wimborne/Somerset Schs12.1912.19
512.370.3Jamie WilliamsonPBU17M2Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs12.3712.0
612.410.3Brett Townsend U17M1 Brighton & Hove12.412.4
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.271.5Ashleigh ClarkePBU17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
212.381.5Holly TurnerPBU20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove12.3811.94
312.711.5Olivia ParrottSBU20W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5912.59
412.801.5Gabrielle RowsellSBU20W3 Poole AC/City of Portsmouth12.8012.5
513.041.5Lilian BrowerSBU20W1 Camberley13.0412.9
613.391.5Rachel Welch U17W-1Zac KerinBournemouth/Team Dorset13.012.7
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.361.1Anna ShortPBU17W-1Jennie NealBrighton & Hove12.211.81
213.371.1Becky Moore U20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.212.8
313.541.1Taylor CampbellPBU17W-2Lorna BootheCroydon13.5413.54
414.151.1Rosie Young U17W  B'mth/Poole R  
514.511.1Hannah Collier U17W-2 Bracknell AC14.414.4
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05-0.1Kia Watson U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.912.8
213.24-0.1Melissa Mendez U17W2Paul WestonCroydon13.112.88
313.90-0.1Sarah HewettPBU17W1 Poole Runners13.9013.90
413.96-0.1Seun Ayo-OjoSBU17W1 Camberley13.9613.4
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.210.8Kevin Hodgson U20M1 Bournemouth21.8021.6
223.200.8Chris Clarke U20M3 Croydon22.822.75
323.240.8Luke Dorrell U17M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.821.05
424.220.8Jake HatfieldPBU20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.2222.7
524.530.8Gary MbiriviriSBU17M-1 Brighton & Hove24.5323.77
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.30-0.2Gareth Tennison U20M2 New Forest Junior/Thailand22.9622.96
223.44-0.2Rhys Edwards-Whittle U20M3 Croydon23.0323.03
323.48-0.2Kieran AdamsPBU17M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.4823.48
425.65-0.2Paul RocheSBU20M1 Camberley25.6524.0
527.08-0.2Matthew BrookesPBU17M-2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove27.0825.75
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.190.4Edwin Miles U17M2 Croydon22.6022.09
223.340.4Muiris Egan U17M2Zac KerinBournemouth23.022.76
323.550.4Rob Page U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District22.922.9
423.610.4Lewis GrahamPBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC23.422.84
525.860.4Fraser ReadPBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset25.4425.44
626.150.4Mohammed ShihabPBU17M1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove26.1526.15
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.210.7Ashleigh Clarke U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon25.0324.54
225.500.7Holly TurnerPBU20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove25.224.62
325.610.7Megan AitchisonPBU20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.1025.10
426.320.7Ashleigh Power U17W-2Dennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset25.324.68
527.050.7Hannah McClay U17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.525.9
628.930.7Rosie Young U17W  B'mth/Poole R  
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.04-0.4Anna Short U17W-1Jennie NealBrighton & Hove25.524.74
227.18-0.4Becky Moore U20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.626.5
329.42-0.4Dorcus Ogundele U17W  Croy  
431.79-0.4Katie Jones U17W-1Alan DriverCamberley31.431.4
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.152.0Melissa Mendez U17W2Paul WestonCroydon27.126.64
227.652.0Imogen MarshallSBU17W2Eric DavisonWorthing27.6527.41
327.872.0Nicola EvansSBU17W2 Camberley27.8727.6
428.082.0Georgina DarnellSBU17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.0826.66
 
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.71 Hannah McClay U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC41.5340.1
243.73 Rachel Dumbrell U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset43.343.3
344.98 Lucy Rogers U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District44.244.2
446.70 Sarah Hewitt U17W  B'mth/Poole R  
547.27 Uyi Ojo-Osagie U17W  Croy  
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.79 Ricardo King U17M-2 Croydon50.7550.75
253.30 Max DavisSBU20M1 Camberley53.3052.27
354.25 Toby StarlingPBU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District54.2554.25
454.32 Josh FreedSBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove53.653.6
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.01 Nathan Mapperley U17M-1Alan DriverCamberley53.651.5
254.04 Alex RobertsPBU17M-2 Croydon52.5252.52
355.88 Nikita Velicko U17M-2 Brighton & Hove54.854.8
456.74 Thomas CoePBU17M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District54.352.8
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.48 Muiris Egan U17M2Zac KerinBournemouth50.6949.76
253.05 Cory McCrakenPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC52.752.7
353.57 Marcelle RowePBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon52.2751.99
453.97 Rob Page U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District52.8751.6
557.86 Fraser Read U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset55.455.4
659.23 Jason GulliverPBU17M2 Brighton & Hove59.2359.23
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.02 Megan Aitchison U20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District55.9755.97
266.56 Rebecca TurtonSBU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC66.5660.7
370.20 Naomi CartyPBU17W-2 Croydon70.2070.20
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.95 Lauren ShawPBU17W-1Ken SpencerBracknell AC61.9561.95
264.42 Pippa TilneyPBU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District64.4264.4
369.30 Atlanta DrummondPBU17W-2Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon69.3068.2
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.35 Scott Halsted U20M1 Bracknell AC1:55.691:52.89
22:00.03 Joshua King U20M1 Bournemouth1:59.21:57.33
32:01.03 Gus CocklePBU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:01.032:01.03
42:02.68 Alex PenfoldSBU20M3Nigel GriffithsCroydon/Brunel Uni London2:02.682:00.6
52:13.59 Harry Sullivan-Jones U17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:13.142:10.50
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.24 Patrick Lucas U20M1Mike FleetCroydon1:54.161:54.16
22:07.82 Jacob Rainier U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.88
32:09.64 Tom DickerSBU17M-1Alan DriverCamberley2:04.852:04.85
42:17.22 Harvey NoakesPBU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:17.222:17.22
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.23 Brogan McCawley U17M2 Camberley2:01.61:57.18
22:07.23 George Gathercole U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.62:00.0
32:09.42 Robert Spalding U17M1Mike FleetCroydon2:05.302:03.67
42:14.64 Ben BrearleyPBU17M2William BushnellNew Forest Junior2:14.642:14.64
52:15.51 Archie Lewis U17M1 Brighton & Hove2:13.22:13.2
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.44 Rebecca Turton U20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:15.522:14.79
22:22.07 Lauren BourneSBU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing2:22.072:19.7
32:28.65 Emma Butterworth U17W-1Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:23.62:22.7
42:39.62 Naomi Carty U17W-2 Croydon2:22.52:22.5
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.54 Jessica PepallSBU17W-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.542:39.6
22:51.24 Atlanta Drummond U17W-2Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon2:35.82:35.8
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.14 Evie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.82:12.57
22:23.47 Natalie BrethertonPBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:21.122:12.40
32:29.75 Alex Phillips U17W1 Poole Runners2:23.462:23.46
42:32.00 Esther Lutz-DaviesPBU17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:32.002:32.00
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.06 Toby Starling U20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:00.353:58.67
24:10.09 Peter Chambers U20M2Mike FleetCroydon3:59.703:59.70
34:14.92 Josh Woods U17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:11.14:11.1
44:27.26 Thomas Burns U17M-1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.28 Alex Penfold U20M3Nigel GriffithsCroydon/Brunel Uni London4:13.274:04.26
24:15.25 Matthew ArnoldPBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:52.34
35:02.16 Archie LewisPBU17M-2 Brighton & Hove5:02.165:02.16
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.86 Ollie LeatherdalePBU17M2 Camberley4:10.714:10.71
24:21.43 Charlie MillsPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.98
34:49.57 Daniel Corbie U17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:32.84:32.8
45:13.91 Jordan Waters U17M  Croy  
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.58 Poppy Disley-MaySBU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.20
24:49.92 Stevie LawrencePBU17W-1Mike FleetCroydon4:43.14:33.38
35:12.70 Bethany Heddle U17W-1 Camberley5:01.664:59.81
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.73 Angel CollinsSBU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC5:02.734:44.03
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.64 Siannah RaymentSBU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:49.644:43.1
24:53.31 Tara Chittenden U17W1 Dorchester4:50.034:44.48
35:19.42 Esther Lutz-Davies U17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove5:09.995:09.99
45:36.00 Tamara Myall U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.88
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.5 Dane BlomquistPBU17M-1Mick WoodsCamberley9:00.58:12.08
29:02.3 Jack WylliePBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.408:39.58
39:51.4 Charlie NoakesSBU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:51.49:44.41
49:54.6 Laurence JohnstonePBU17M-1 Croydon9:54.69:54.6
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:10.5 Juan del AzarPBU20M2 Bracknell AC9:10.59:10.5
29:45.9 Dan Rickards U17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:36.78:48.04
39:57.9 Josh Woods U17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:16.19:16.1
410:02.8 An Unknown U20M  Croy  
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.1 Nathan GibsonSBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:25.19:12.06
29:34.4 Rian McCawley U17M1 Camberley9:33.08:51.1
39:56.4 Daniel CorbiePBU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:56.49:56.4
410:54.3 Matt Lay U17M1 Poole AC10:25.0210:25.02
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:38.03 Daisy D'Santos U17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:14.0610:02.41
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:55.74 Molly PocockSBU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:55.7410:38.65
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:59.48 Eloise Milbourn U17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:44.8710:44.87
211:14.42 Esther Lutz-Davies U17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove11:00.111:00.1
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.541.7Anna ShortPBU17W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove12.4512.45
212.631.7Taylor CampbellPBU17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.6012.23
312.741.7Michelle Bigg U17W2 New Forest Junior12.512.5
413.931.7Zoe PaynePBU17W2 Fleet & Crookham/Aldershot, Farnham & District13.9313.93
517.391.7Imogen SladeSBU17W1 Dorchester17.3916.96
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.701.3Jack MajorPBU17M2 Camberley13.4013.40
216.311.3Basil D'souza U17M1Iain BartonBrighton & Hove15.415.1
321.121.3Marcel Kraftner U17M1 Poole AC/Team Dorset19.519.5
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.86-0.3Emma Revel-Chion U20W1Roger WardaleBrighton & Hove16.416.4
223.16-0.3Zoe FossettPBU20W1 Croydon20.6920.38
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.890.2Robert SakalaSBU17M-2Piotr SpasCroydon16.8913.48
220.000.2Gary MbiriviriPBU17M-1 Brighton & Hove20.0020.00
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.710.2Lewis SullivanPBU17M-2 Croydon19.7119.71
223.200.2Eddie D'souzaPBU17M-2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove23.2023.20
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.67 Rachel Dumbrell U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset48.648.6
250.47 Zoe PaynePBU17W2 Fleet & Crookham/Aldershot, Farnham & District50.4750.47
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.24 Matthew SeddonPBU20M1 Bracknell AC61.2461.24
261.77 Jacob Rainier U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District61.461.4
364.32 Ian Crowe-Wright U20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove64.364.3
468.30 Adam Wileman U17M-1 Croydon62.961.4
400H U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.65 Charlie CritchleyPBU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District64.6564.65
266.85 Rian McCawley U17M-2 Camberley66.266.2
377.15 Josh Freed U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove71.568.4
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.37 Calum Wesley U17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC60.359.58
260.78 Thomas Coe U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District60.160.1
361.27 Lewis SullivanPBU17M1 Croydon61.2760.20
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
187.33 Caitlin Critchley U17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District80.180.1
290.20 Emma Revel-Chion U20W1Roger WardaleBrighton & Hove84.278.2
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.02 Robert Spalding U17M1Mike FleetCroydon5:10.95:10.9
25:35.11 Ethan ForsterPBU17M1 Camberley5:35.115:35.11
35:38.32 Harry Critchley U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:32.75:23.40
46:16.80 George TurnerPBU17M1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove6:16.806:16.80
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.44 Eloise Milbourn U17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.165:19.16
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.47 Abbie Hine U17W1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset5:33.85:06.49
26:20.27 Caitlin Critchley U17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:07.706:07.70
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.25 Charlie Critchley U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:00.405:57.8
26:10.39 Ian Crowe-WrightPBU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove6:10.396:10.39
38:45.29 Lewis Sullivan U17M-2 Croydon8:15.48:15.4
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:40.75 George GathercoleSBU17M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:40.755:58.16
29:02.33 Josh Freed U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove8:35.08:35.0
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.27  Croydon U20 Team U20M  Croydon44.240.63
247.12  B&C U20M  Brack/C'ley  
348.56  DRS U20M  Team Dorset  
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.03  Croydon U17 Team U17M  Croydon43.242.09
247.24  AFD U17 TeamSBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District47.2445.9
349.02  B&C U17M  Brack/C'ley  
449.09  BMP U17M  B'mth/Poole R  
550.70  Brighton & Hove U17 TeamSBU17M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove48.145.2
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.40  Brighton & Hove U20 TeamPBU20W  Brighton & Hove50.4050.40
250.77  AFD U20 TeamPBU20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District50.7750.77
351.48  Croydon U20 TeamSBU20W  Croydon49.346.73
454.09  DRS U20W  Team Dorset  
557.53  B&C U20W  Brack/C'ley  
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.38  Bracknell & Camberley U17 TeamPBU17W  Bracknell AC/Camberley53.3851.3
253.58  AFD U17 Team U17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District52.051.10
354.07  BMP U17W  B'mth/Poole R  
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.91  Bracknell & Camberley U17 TeamPBU17W  Bracknell AC/Camberley3:01.913:01.91
23:07.75  AFD U17 TeamSBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:06.52:59.6
33:15.08  Team Dorset U17 TeamSBU17W  Team Dorset3:15.082:55.5
43:15.76  Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U17 TeamSBU17W  Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior3:15.763:00.3
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:39.97  AFD U20TeamPBU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:39.973:39.97
23:48.57  Brighton & Hove U20 TeamSBU20M  Brighton & Hove3:45.63:27.9
33:51.62  B&C U20M  Brack/C'ley  
43:54.98  CRD U20M  Croy  
1NT  Derby U20 Team U20M  Derby3:44.43:28.8
2NT  Ric U20M  Ric  
3NT  Arm U20M  Arm  
4NT  Edd U20M  Edd  
5NT  D.J U20M  D.J  
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:41.73  Bracknell & Camberley U17 Team U17M  Bracknell AC/Camberley3:39.53:39.5
23:42.15  Croydon U17 TeamSBU17M  Croydon3:36.73:31.56
33:57.85  AFD U17 TeamSBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:57.853:42.5
44:06.69  Brighton & Hove U17 Team U17M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove3:57.63:45.8
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.84  AFD U20 Team U20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:09.34:05.6
24:43.17  CRD U20W  Croy  
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90 Jack Roach U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC2.062.08
21.85 Ben RussellPBU20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC1.901.95
31.80 Mityrae Francis BrooksPBU17M-2 Croydon1.812.02
HJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Jack MorrisonPBU17M-2 Croydon1.701.70
21.60 Paul RocheSBU20M1 Camberley1.601.70
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Jamie Williamson U17M2Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.911.91
21.75 Max Anning U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.801.80
31.65 Robert SakalaPBU17M1Piotr SpasCroydon1.711.71
41.60 Alex WallPBU17M1 Camberley1.601.60
51.60 Marcel KraftnerPBU17M1 Poole AC/Team Dorset1.601.60
HJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Gabrielle Rowsell U20W3 Poole AC/City of Portsmouth1.601.69
21.45 Lucy ChurchSBU17W-2 New Forest Junior1.501.51
31.45 Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon1.471.47
41.35 Katie Dorsett U20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.45
HJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Kirsty WickhamSBU20W1Dean ExtonDorchester1.451.55
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58 Katie Garland U17W2Julia MachinHastings AC1.631.76
21.55 Hannah McClayPBU17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.551.55
31.50 Rosie Wootten U17W1Michael WillisBournemouth1.551.67
41.45 Nicole Benhura U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.55
51.30 Taylor CampbellPBU17W1Lorna BootheCroydon1.301.30
61.25 Lucie FrySBU17W1Guy SmithDorchester/Team Dorset1.251.30
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Adam Lee U20M2 Poole AC/Team Dorset3.803.90
23.00 Max Davis U20M1 Camberley3.203.35
32.75 Sam Haswell U17M-2 Croydon2.803.80
42.30 Josh Freed U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove2.402.40
PV U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Bryn GarrishPBU20M1Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove2.002.00
PV U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50 George Turner U17M1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove4.005.20
22.15 Liam Fennell U17M1 Croydon2.503.00
PV U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00 Holly Turner U20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove3.343.35
22.20 Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon2.402.50
Page: 1 2